8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:20.390 | ||
2 | (4) | 185. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:29.085 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:29.257 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:34.413 | ||
5 | (2) | 195. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:45.047 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:25.430 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:27.694 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:28.653 | ||
4 | (5) | 144. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 1:31.839 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:34.000 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:33.061 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:35.056 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:35.199 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:36.636 | ||
5 | (1) | 22. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 1:38.110 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:24.475 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:24.628 | ||
3 | (5) | 156. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.572 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:40.212 | ||
5 | (2) | 163. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:47.069 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:38.123 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:38.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 196. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:43.767 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:47.833 | ||
5 | (6) | 162. | SCHMIDTMAYER András | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.969 | ||
6 | (4) | 51. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:24.592 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:24.727 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:30.520 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:32.161 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:42.233 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:19.529 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:19.712 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:33.643 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.603 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:39.796 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:32.317 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:32.490 | ||
3 | (2) | 194. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:35.122 | ||
4 | (5) | 196. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:36.275 | ||
5 | (3) | 36. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:37.616 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:24.181 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:26.006 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:29.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:30.024 | ||
5 | (3) | 144. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 1:30.569 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:28.354 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:28.564 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:29.441 | ||
4 | (3) | 185. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:32.161 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:34.690 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:20.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:20.331 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:20.503 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:21.446 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:30.463 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:35.587 | ||
2 | (6) | 51. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 1:35.810 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 1:38.450 | ||
4 | (3) | 195. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:39.217 | ||
5 | (5) | 162. | SCHMIDTMAYER András | HUN-TDKE | 1:40.154 | ||
- | (4) | 163. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:33.023 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.161 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:34.897 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:35.249 | ||
5 | (1) | 144. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 1:44.795 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:27.414 | ||
2 | (4) | 194. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:27.457 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:27.652 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:31.161 | ||
5 | (5) | 196. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:44.375 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:19.693 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:22.893 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:28.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:30.160 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:31.944 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:16.744 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:16.922 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:17.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:19.179 | ||
5 | (1) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished |
8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 80. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:16.744 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 77. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:16.922 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 145. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 13 | 3 | 1:17.243 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 11. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 1:19.179 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:19.529 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 54. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 3 | 6 | 1:19.693 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 81. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:21.446 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 185. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 1:26.006 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 124. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:29.166 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 125. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:29.257 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 79. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:27.414 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 194. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:27.457 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 53. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:27.652 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 78. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:30.024 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 196. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 15 | 1:36.275 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 36. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 16 | 1:33.023 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 156. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 1:33.161 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 123. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 18 | 1:34.897 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 19 | 1:35.249 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 144. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 20 | 1:30.569 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 12. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 21 | 1:34.000 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 51. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 22 | 1:35.810 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 22. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 23 | 1:38.110 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 195. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 24 | 1:39.217 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 162. | SCHMIDTMAYER András | HUN-TDKE | 25 | 1:40.154 | |||
26. | E | PEN | 163. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 26 | 1:47.069 |