Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 1:53.766 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.494 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 1:59.801 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.110 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 2:16.576 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.094 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 1:57.638 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.781 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:58.200 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 2:10.008 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:58.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 2:06.136 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 2:06.325 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 1:44.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.841 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.564 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.535 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 1:49.586 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 1:51.859 |
Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 1:44.632 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 7. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:44.841 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 4. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:45.564 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 5. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:46.535 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 8. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 1:49.586 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 9. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 1:51.859 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 3. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 1:58.200 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 6. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 2:00.020 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 2. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 9 | 2:06.136 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 10. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 10 | 2:06.325 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 8. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 1:49.586 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 9. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 1:51.859 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 1. | 3. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 1:58.200 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 2. | 6. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 2:00.020 | ||
5. (10.) | B | 4. | 10. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 10 | 2:06.325 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 1. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 1:44.632 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 7. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:44.841 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 4. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:45.564 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 5. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:46.535 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 3. | 2. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 9 | 2:06.136 |