Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 168. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 55.593 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 56.653 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 56.985 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | ZUCAL Christian | ITA-SGT | 1:10.294 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 57.165 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 57.655 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | FACCHINELLI Samuele | ITA-SGT | 1:04.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | VRAČEVIĆ Tin | CRO-MET | 1:13.908 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 56.634 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 56.842 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | TOLLER Alex | ITA-SGT | 1:05.118 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1:18.025 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 52.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | MAINO Pietro | ITA-SGT | 58.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 58.256 | ||
4 | (1) | 191. | HRIZO David | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.169 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 54.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 55.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 59.254 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 1:07.657 | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 1:18.119 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 52.400 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 55.346 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 55.750 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 57.925 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | MAINO Pietro | ITA-SGT | 1:00.217 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | TOLLER Alex | ITA-SGT | 1:03.606 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | FACCHINELLI Samuele | ITA-SGT | 1:03.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | ZUCAL Christian | ITA-SGT | 1:06.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | HRIZO David | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.787 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | VRAČEVIĆ Tin | CRO-MET | 1:14.547 | ||
6 | (6) | 167. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1:17.819 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 58.002 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 59.085 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 59.165 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | MAINO Pietro | ITA-SGT | 59.585 | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 1:19.067 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 52.125 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 54.006 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 54.375 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 55.670 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 55.858 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 26. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:52.125 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 168. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:54.006 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 60. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:54.375 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 86. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 8 | 4 | 0:55.346 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 25. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:55.750 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 139. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 3 | 6 | 0:56.842 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 62. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:57.655 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 61. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:56.985 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 126. | MAINO Pietro | ITA-SGT | 9 | 0:58.092 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 169. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:58.256 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 127. | TOLLER Alex | ITA-SGT | 11 | 1:03.606 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 125. | FACCHINELLI Samuele | ITA-SGT | 12 | 1:03.728 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 128. | ZUCAL Christian | ITA-SGT | 13 | 1:06.932 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 191. | HRIZO David | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:11.787 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 27. | VRAČEVIĆ Tin | CRO-MET | 15 | 1:13.908 | |||
16. | C | 6. | 167. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 16 | 1:17.819 |