Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 138. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 53.835 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 55.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 55.870 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | RIKK Tamás László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.373 | ||
5 | (1) | 115. | VLOCSKÓ Zalán | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.705 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 55.355 | ||
2 | (5) | 175. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 55.431 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | IGAR József Péter | HUN-TDKE | 58.346 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | WINKLER-RÁTHONYI Ferdinánd | HUN-KSI | 1:01.922 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | KOVÁCS Bálint | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.306 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | VINCEFI Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 54.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 56.492 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 57.717 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | NOVÁK Tamás Vince | HUN-KSI | 1:01.411 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | VÉKONY SIPOS Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.175 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 55.095 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 55.246 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | NOVÁK Tamás Vince | HUN-KSI | 1:01.076 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 1:04.308 | ||
5 | (1) | 141. | VINCEFI Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.101 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 53.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 54.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 55.230 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | IGAR József Péter | HUN-TDKE | 57.068 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 59.408 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | WINKLER-RÁTHONYI Ferdinánd | HUN-KSI | 1:02.046 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | RIKK Tamás László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.349 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | KOVÁCS Bálint | HUN-SZKE | 1:09.085 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | VLOCSKÓ Zalán | HUN-SZKE | 1:18.279 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | VÉKONY SIPOS Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.745 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 141. | VINCEFI Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 55.472 | ||
2 | (4) | 170. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 55.721 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | IGAR József Péter | HUN-TDKE | 57.192 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 58.570 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | NOVÁK Tamás Vince | HUN-KSI | 1:00.247 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 52.467 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 54.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 54.250 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 55.465 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 56.073 |
Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 138. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:52.467 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 175. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:54.125 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 57. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:54.250 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:55.246 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 100. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 5 | 5 | 0:55.230 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 141. | VINCEFI Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:54.472 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 170. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 2 | 7 | 0:55.721 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 124. | IGAR József Péter | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 0:57.068 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 84. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:57.717 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 101. | NOVÁK Tamás Vince | HUN-KSI | 10 | 1:00.247 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 102. | WINKLER-RÁTHONYI Ferdinánd | HUN-KSI | 11 | 1:01.922 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 139. | RIKK Tamás László | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:08.349 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 114. | KOVÁCS Bálint | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:08.306 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 115. | VLOCSKÓ Zalán | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 1:08.705 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 140. | VÉKONY SIPOS Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:39.175 |