|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
79. |
BUJAK Oliwier |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:01.797 (1:01.797) Official Finish Time: 1:01.797 |
|
2 |
(4) |
82. |
KONONIUK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:04.372 (1:04.372) Official Finish Time: 1:04.372 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:04.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:04.879 (1:04.879) Official Finish Time: 1:04.879 |
|
4 |
(1) |
18. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:09.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:09.900 (1:09.900) Official Finish Time: 1:09.900 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
SOŁTYSIAK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:13.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:13.141 (1:13.141) Official Finish Time: 1:13.141 |
|
6 |
(6) |
84. |
MĘDRYCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:29.938 (1:29.938) Official Finish Time: 1:29.938 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:01.599 (1:01.599) Official Finish Time: 1:01.599 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:04.699 (1:04.699) Official Finish Time: 1:04.699 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
POROWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:09.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:09.810 (1:09.810) Official Finish Time: 1:09.810 |
|
4 |
(5) |
80. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:10.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:10.796 (1:10.796) Official Finish Time: 1:10.796 |
|
5 |
(3) |
22. |
WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:11.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:11.056 (1:11.056) Official Finish Time: 1:11.056 |
|
6 |
(6) |
81. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:16.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:16.887 (1:16.887) Official Finish Time: 1:16.887 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:00.537 (1:00.537) Official Finish Time: 1:00.537 |
|
2 |
(5) |
16. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:02.462 (1:02.462) Official Finish Time: 1:02.462 |
|
3 |
(4) |
83. |
KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:04.756 (1:04.756) Official Finish Time: 1:04.756 |
|
- |
(2) |
79. |
BUJAK Oliwier |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(3) |
82. |
KONONIUK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(6) |
19. |
POROWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:03.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:03.212 (1:03.212) Official Finish Time: 1:03.212 |
|
2 |
(5) |
81. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:11.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:11.561 (1:11.561) Official Finish Time: 1:11.561 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:12.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:12.078 (1:12.078) Official Finish Time: 1:12.078 |
|
4 |
(6) |
84. |
MĘDRYCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:29.540 (1:29.540) Official Finish Time: 1:29.540 |
|
5 |
(2) |
80. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:32.199 (1:32.199) Official Finish Time: 1:32.199 |
|
- |
(4) |
20. |
SOŁTYSIAK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
40.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 40.617 (40.617) Official Finish Time: 40.617 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
KONONIUK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 43.532 (43.532) Official Finish Time: 43.532 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 46.743 (46.743) Official Finish Time: 46.743 |
|
4 |
(3) |
22. |
WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
48.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 48.776 (48.776) Official Finish Time: 48.776 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
41.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 41.713 (41.713) Official Finish Time: 41.713 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 45.282 (45.282) Official Finish Time: 45.282 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
POROWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-JUV |
|
48.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 48.175 (48.175) Official Finish Time: 48.175 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
MĘDRYCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 57.088 (57.088) Official Finish Time: 57.088 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
79. |
BUJAK Oliwier |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 41.765 (41.765) Official Finish Time: 41.765 |
|
2 |
(1) |
16. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
42.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 42.098 (42.098) Official Finish Time: 42.098 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 46.317 (46.317) Official Finish Time: 46.317 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
SOŁTYSIAK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
48.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 48.598 (48.598) Official Finish Time: 48.598 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
39.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 39.540 (39.540) Official Finish Time: 39.540 |
|
2 |
(3) |
79. |
BUJAK Oliwier |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 40.652 (40.652) Official Finish Time: 40.652 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
40.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 40.809 (40.809) Official Finish Time: 40.809 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
41.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 41.698 (41.698) Official Finish Time: 41.698 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
KONONIUK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 42.941 (42.941) Official Finish Time: 42.941 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 44.398 (44.398) Official Finish Time: 44.398 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 46.883 (46.883) Official Finish Time: 46.883 |
|
4 |
(3) |
80. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 57.380 (57.380) Official Finish Time: 57.380 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
SOŁTYSIAK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
47.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 47.780 (47.780) Official Finish Time: 47.780 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
48.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 48.877 (48.877) Official Finish Time: 48.877 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
MĘDRYCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 56.398 (56.398) Official Finish Time: 56.398 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
POROWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-JUV |
|
59.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 59.860 (59.860) Official Finish Time: 59.860 |
|