|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
157. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.859 (15.859) | [2] 27.814 (11.955) | [3] 40.014 (12.200) | [4] 52.143 (12.129) | [5] 1:04.188 (12.045) | [6] 1:16.293 (12.105) | [7] 1:27.783 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 1:27.783 |
|
2 |
(7) |
165. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:27.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.422 (16.422) | [2] 28.336 (11.914) | [3] 40.416 (12.080) | [4] 52.429 (12.013) | [5] 1:04.393 (11.964) | [6] 1:16.379 (11.986) | [7] 1:27.864 (11.486) Official Finish Time: 1:27.864 |
|
3 |
(6) |
67. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.174 (16.174) | [2] 28.238 (12.064) | [3] 40.507 (12.269) | [4] 53.138 (12.631) | [5] 1:05.801 (12.663) | [6] 1:18.980 (13.179) | [7] 1:31.352 (12.373) Official Finish Time: 1:31.352 |
|
4 |
(3) |
187. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:31.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.058 (16.058) | [2] 28.113 (12.055) | [3] 40.324 (12.211) | [4] 53.026 (12.702) | [5] 1:05.675 (12.649) | [6] 1:18.880 (13.205) | [7] 1:31.390 (12.511) Official Finish Time: 1:31.390 |
|
5 |
(5) |
38. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.318 (17.318) | [2] 30.558 (13.240) | [3] 43.120 (12.562) | [4] 55.667 (12.547) | [5] 1:08.546 (12.879) | [6] 1:22.150 (13.604) | [7] 1:35.577 (13.428) Official Finish Time: 1:35.577 |
|
6 |
(4) |
189. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:38.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.388 (17.388) | [2] 30.505 (13.117) | [3] 43.540 (13.035) | [4] 56.892 (13.352) | [5] 1:10.656 (13.764) | [6] 1:24.702 (14.046) | [7] 1:38.659 (13.958) Official Finish Time: 1:38.659 |
|
7 |
(1) |
19. |
MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:45.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.148 (17.148) | [2] 30.830 (13.682) | [3] 44.736 (13.906) | [4] 58.798 (14.062) | [5] 1:13.598 (14.800) | [6] 1:29.117 (15.519) | [7] 1:45.464 (16.348) Official Finish Time: 1:45.464 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.336 (15.336) | [2] 27.209 (11.873) | [3] 39.170 (11.961) | [4] 51.171 (12.001) | [5] 1:03.446 (12.275) | [6] 1:15.951 (12.505) | [7] 1:28.078 (12.128) Official Finish Time: 1:28.078 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:28.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.775 (15.775) | [2] 27.622 (11.847) | [3] 39.386 (11.764) | [4] 51.375 (11.989) | [5] 1:03.627 (12.252) | [6] 1:16.176 (12.549) | [7] 1:28.217 (12.042) Official Finish Time: 1:28.217 |
|
3 |
(6) |
68. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.932 (15.932) | [2] 27.812 (11.880) | [3] 39.575 (11.763) | [4] 51.681 (12.106) | [5] 1:04.000 (12.319) | [6] 1:16.584 (12.584) | [7] 1:28.523 (11.940) Official Finish Time: 1:28.523 |
|
4 |
(3) |
129. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:28.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.109 (16.109) | [2] 27.818 (11.709) | [3] 39.399 (11.581) | [4] 51.489 (12.090) | [5] 1:03.873 (12.384) | [6] 1:16.441 (12.568) | [7] 1:28.939 (12.499) Official Finish Time: 1:28.939 |
|
5 |
(4) |
182. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.540 (16.540) | [2] 29.002 (12.462) | [3] 41.426 (12.424) | [4] 53.801 (12.375) | [5] 1:07.048 (13.247) | [6] 1:20.408 (13.360) | [7] 1:33.559 (13.152) Official Finish Time: 1:33.559 |
|
6 |
(7) |
44. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:36.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.653 (16.653) | [2] 28.904 (12.251) | [3] 41.459 (12.555) | [4] 54.635 (13.176) | [5] 1:08.300 (13.665) | [6] 1:22.603 (14.303) | [7] 1:36.613 (14.011) Official Finish Time: 1:36.613 |
|
7 |
(5) |
190. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:38.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.942 (16.942) | [2] 29.352 (12.410) | [3] 41.998 (12.646) | [4] 55.309 (13.311) | [5] 1:09.473 (14.164) | [6] 1:24.164 (14.691) | [7] 1:38.252 (14.089) Official Finish Time: 1:38.252 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
164. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:26.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.934 (14.934) | [2] 26.487 (11.553) | [3] 38.224 (11.737) | [4] 50.154 (11.930) | [5] 1:02.194 (12.040) | [6] 1:14.331 (12.137) | [7] 1:26.336 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 1:26.336 |
|
2 |
(4) |
1. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
1:26.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.247 (15.247) | [2] 26.943 (11.696) | [3] 38.840 (11.897) | [4] 50.628 (11.788) | [5] 1:02.547 (11.919) | [6] 1:14.787 (12.240) | [7] 1:26.511 (11.724) Official Finish Time: 1:26.511 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.140 (15.140) | [2] 26.814 (11.674) | [3] 38.601 (11.787) | [4] 50.377 (11.776) | [5] 1:02.329 (11.952) | [6] 1:14.521 (12.192) | [7] 1:26.625 (12.104) Official Finish Time: 1:26.625 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:33.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.497 (15.497) | [2] 27.246 (11.749) | [3] 39.408 (12.162) | [4] 51.994 (12.586) | [5] 1:05.424 (13.430) | [6] 1:19.188 (13.764) | [7] 1:33.044 (13.856) Official Finish Time: 1:33.044 |
|
5 |
(6) |
22. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:35.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.772 (16.772) | [2] 29.195 (12.423) | [3] 41.731 (12.536) | [4] 54.672 (12.941) | [5] 1:08.337 (13.665) | [6] 1:22.300 (13.963) | [7] 1:35.726 (13.426) Official Finish Time: 1:35.726 |
|
6 |
(5) |
183. |
HRICOVA Nikola |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:38.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.614 (16.614) | [2] 29.652 (13.038) | [3] 42.531 (12.879) | [4] 55.819 (13.288) | [5] 1:09.666 (13.847) | [6] 1:23.784 (14.118) | [7] 1:38.099 (14.315) Official Finish Time: 1:38.099 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
160. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.434 (16.434) | [2] 28.760 (12.326) | [3] 41.030 (12.270) | [4] 53.422 (12.392) | [5] 1:05.746 (12.324) | [6] 1:17.961 (12.215) | [7] 1:29.629 (11.668) Official Finish Time: 1:29.629 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.296 (16.296) | [2] 28.744 (12.448) | [3] 40.983 (12.239) | [4] 53.371 (12.388) | [5] 1:05.864 (12.493) | [6] 1:18.023 (12.159) | [7] 1:29.688 (11.666) Official Finish Time: 1:29.688 |
|
3 |
(6) |
166. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:30.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.647 (16.647) | [2] 29.222 (12.575) | [3] 41.290 (12.068) | [4] 53.590 (12.300) | [5] 1:06.052 (12.462) | [6] 1:18.405 (12.353) | [7] 1:30.713 (12.308) Official Finish Time: 1:30.713 |
|
4 |
(2) |
188. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.511 (16.511) | [2] 29.131 (12.620) | [3] 41.688 (12.557) | [4] 54.202 (12.514) | [5] 1:06.817 (12.615) | [6] 1:19.873 (13.056) | [7] 1:32.470 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 1:32.470 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:39.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.109 (17.109) | [2] 29.672 (12.563) | [3] 42.348 (12.676) | [4] 55.510 (13.162) | [5] 1:09.591 (14.081) | [6] 1:24.455 (14.864) | [7] 1:39.395 (14.941) Official Finish Time: 1:39.395 |
|
6 |
(7) |
43. |
SZEPESI Nadin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:56.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.321 (17.321) | [2] 30.236 (12.915) | [3] 43.608 (13.372) | [4] 57.413 (13.805) | [5] 1:12.065 (14.652) | [6] 1:40.675 (28.610) | [7] 1:56.466 (15.791) Official Finish Time: 1:56.466 |
|
7 |
(1) |
184. |
KAMENICKA Tina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:11.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.223 (17.223) | [2] 41.184 (23.961) | [3] 57.899 (16.715) | [4] 1:12.261 (14.362) | [5] 1:39.828 (27.567) | [6] 1:56.157 (16.329) | [7] 2:11.292 (15.135) Official Finish Time: 2:11.292 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.310 (16.310) | [2] 28.458 (12.148) | [3] 40.488 (12.030) | [4] 52.642 (12.154) | [5] 1:04.902 (12.260) | [6] 1:16.516 (11.614) | [7] 1:27.979 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 1:27.979 |
|
2 |
(5) |
158. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.164 (16.164) | [2] 28.349 (12.185) | [3] 40.628 (12.279) | [4] 52.776 (12.148) | [5] 1:05.066 (12.290) | [6] 1:17.319 (12.253) | [7] 1:29.241 (11.922) Official Finish Time: 1:29.241 |
|
3 |
(1) |
107. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:29.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.676 (15.676) | [2] 28.267 (12.591) | [3] 40.382 (12.115) | [4] 52.551 (12.169) | [5] 1:04.936 (12.385) | [6] 1:17.123 (12.187) | [7] 1:29.242 (12.119) Official Finish Time: 1:29.242 |
|
4 |
(6) |
42. |
SINKOVICZ Adrienn |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.497 (16.497) | [2] 28.598 (12.101) | [3] 40.831 (12.233) | [4] 53.076 (12.245) | [5] 1:05.583 (12.507) | [6] 1:19.107 (13.524) | [7] 1:32.771 (13.664) Official Finish Time: 1:32.771 |
|
5 |
(2) |
186. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.853 (15.853) | [2] 28.428 (12.575) | [3] 40.919 (12.491) | [4] 53.436 (12.517) | [5] 1:06.289 (12.853) | [6] 1:19.919 (13.630) | [7] 1:33.774 (13.855) Official Finish Time: 1:33.774 |
|
6 |
(4) |
185. |
MAJIRSKA Mia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:36.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.353 (16.353) | [2] 29.019 (12.666) | [3] 41.756 (12.737) | [4] 54.732 (12.976) | [5] 1:08.195 (13.463) | [6] 1:22.992 (14.797) | [7] 1:36.762 (13.771) Official Finish Time: 1:36.762 |
|
7 |
(7) |
23. |
VARGA Dóra Izabella |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:44.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.986 (17.986) | [2] 32.172 (14.186) | [3] 46.513 (14.341) | [4] 1:00.756 (14.243) | [5] 1:15.700 (14.944) | [6] 1:30.702 (15.002) | [7] 1:44.463 (13.761) Official Finish Time: 1:44.463 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
66. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.338 (15.338) | [2] 26.807 (11.469) | [3] 38.173 (11.366) | [4] 49.951 (11.778) | [5] 1:01.849 (11.898) | [6] 1:13.411 (11.562) | [7] 1:24.340 (10.930) Official Finish Time: 1:24.340 |
|
2 |
(4) |
165. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:24.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.553 (15.553) | [2] 26.903 (11.350) | [3] 38.371 (11.468) | [4] 50.248 (11.877) | [5] 1:01.999 (11.751) | [6] 1:13.560 (11.561) | [7] 1:24.449 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 1:24.449 |
|
3 |
(6) |
69. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.969 (15.969) | [2] 27.196 (11.227) | [3] 38.749 (11.553) | [4] 50.512 (11.763) | [5] 1:02.377 (11.865) | [6] 1:14.591 (12.214) | [7] 1:26.461 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 1:26.461 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
1:26.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.744 (15.744) | [2] 26.977 (11.233) | [3] 38.568 (11.591) | [4] 50.459 (11.891) | [5] 1:02.836 (12.377) | [6] 1:15.111 (12.275) | [7] 1:26.795 (11.685) Official Finish Time: 1:26.795 |
|
5 |
(7) |
166. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:30.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.166 (16.166) | [2] 27.480 (11.314) | [3] 39.033 (11.553) | [4] 51.070 (12.037) | [5] 1:03.872 (12.802) | [6] 1:17.187 (13.315) | [7] 1:30.895 (13.709) Official Finish Time: 1:30.895 |
|
6 |
(2) |
41. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:42.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.167 (15.167) | [2] 26.706 (11.539) | [3] 38.163 (11.457) | [4] 50.123 (11.960) | [5] 1:13.714 (23.591) | [6] 1:29.770 (16.056) | [7] 1:42.804 (13.035) Official Finish Time: 1:42.804 |
|
7 |
(3) |
157. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 30.074 (30.074) | [2] 47.687 (17.613) | [3] 1:04.090 (16.403) | [4] 1:18.098 (14.008) | [5] 1:31.600 (13.502) | [6] 1:44.415 (12.815) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:26.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.277 (15.277) | [2] 26.969 (11.692) | [3] 38.552 (11.583) | [4] 50.214 (11.662) | [5] 1:02.320 (12.106) | [6] 1:14.729 (12.409) | [7] 1:26.332 (11.604) Official Finish Time: 1:26.332 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.306 (15.306) | [2] 26.872 (11.566) | [3] 38.359 (11.487) | [4] 50.052 (11.693) | [5] 1:02.283 (12.231) | [6] 1:14.802 (12.519) | [7] 1:26.445 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 1:26.445 |
|
3 |
(5) |
158. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.718 (15.718) | [2] 27.165 (11.447) | [3] 38.914 (11.749) | [4] 50.488 (11.574) | [5] 1:02.475 (11.987) | [6] 1:15.024 (12.549) | [7] 1:26.553 (11.530) Official Finish Time: 1:26.553 |
|
4 |
(7) |
160. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.014 (16.014) | [2] 27.256 (11.242) | [3] 38.995 (11.739) | [4] 51.012 (12.017) | [5] 1:03.070 (12.058) | [6] 1:15.140 (12.070) | [7] 1:26.793 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 1:26.793 |
|
5 |
(6) |
107. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.530 (15.530) | [2] 27.109 (11.579) | [3] 39.239 (12.130) | [4] 51.212 (11.973) | [5] 1:03.203 (11.991) | [6] 1:15.630 (12.427) | [7] 1:28.323 (12.694) Official Finish Time: 1:28.323 |
|
6 |
(3) |
21. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:28.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.262 (16.262) | [2] 27.738 (11.476) | [3] 39.144 (11.406) | [4] 51.720 (12.576) | [5] 1:04.033 (12.313) | [6] 1:16.675 (12.642) | [7] 1:28.909 (12.235) Official Finish Time: 1:28.909 |
|
7 |
(4) |
68. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.423 (15.423) | [2] 27.120 (11.697) | [3] 38.880 (11.760) | [4] 51.019 (12.139) | [5] 1:04.004 (12.985) | [6] 1:17.517 (13.513) | [7] 1:31.014 (13.498) Official Finish Time: 1:31.014 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
190. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:38.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.038 (16.038) | [2] 29.107 (13.069) | [3] 42.429 (13.322) | [4] 56.307 (13.878) | [5] 1:10.416 (14.109) | [6] 1:24.869 (14.453) | [7] 1:38.382 (13.514) Official Finish Time: 1:38.382 |
|
2 |
(2) |
189. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:38.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.259 (16.259) | [2] 29.257 (12.998) | [3] 42.566 (13.309) | [4] 56.481 (13.915) | [5] 1:10.654 (14.173) | [6] 1:25.051 (14.397) | [7] 1:38.544 (13.494) Official Finish Time: 1:38.544 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
VARGA Dóra Izabella |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:40.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.965 (16.965) | [2] 29.986 (13.021) | [3] 43.421 (13.435) | [4] 57.081 (13.660) | [5] 1:11.227 (14.146) | [6] 1:26.092 (14.865) | [7] 1:40.366 (14.275) Official Finish Time: 1:40.366 |
|
4 |
(5) |
43. |
SZEPESI Nadin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:41.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.607 (17.607) | [2] 30.472 (12.865) | [3] 43.639 (13.167) | [4] 57.490 (13.851) | [5] 1:12.039 (14.549) | [6] 1:26.886 (14.847) | [7] 1:41.162 (14.277) Official Finish Time: 1:41.162 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:43.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.473 (17.473) | [2] 30.837 (13.364) | [3] 44.551 (13.714) | [4] 58.477 (13.926) | [5] 1:12.992 (14.515) | [6] 1:28.384 (15.392) | [7] 1:43.835 (15.452) Official Finish Time: 1:43.835 |
|
6 |
(6) |
184. |
KAMENICKA Tina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:44.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.602 (16.602) | [2] 29.459 (12.857) | [3] 42.991 (13.532) | [4] 56.573 (13.582) | [5] 1:10.860 (14.287) | [6] 1:25.192 (14.332) | [7] 1:44.839 (19.648) Official Finish Time: 1:44.839 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.209 (16.209) | [2] 28.789 (12.580) | [3] 40.960 (12.171) | [4] 53.655 (12.695) | [5] 1:06.848 (13.193) | [6] 1:20.755 (13.907) | [7] 1:33.700 (12.945) Official Finish Time: 1:33.700 |
|
2 |
(4) |
44. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.547 (16.547) | [2] 29.181 (12.634) | [3] 41.634 (12.453) | [4] 54.605 (12.971) | [5] 1:08.144 (13.539) | [6] 1:21.464 (13.320) | [7] 1:33.785 (12.321) Official Finish Time: 1:33.785 |
|
3 |
(1) |
186. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:35.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.332 (16.332) | [2] 29.056 (12.724) | [3] 41.397 (12.341) | [4] 54.452 (13.055) | [5] 1:08.089 (13.637) | [6] 1:22.173 (14.084) | [7] 1:35.353 (13.180) Official Finish Time: 1:35.353 |
|
4 |
(5) |
185. |
MAJIRSKA Mia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:35.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.848 (16.848) | [2] 29.703 (12.855) | [3] 42.493 (12.790) | [4] 55.465 (12.972) | [5] 1:08.654 (13.189) | [6] 1:22.354 (13.700) | [7] 1:35.427 (13.073) Official Finish Time: 1:35.427 |
|
5 |
(6) |
183. |
HRICOVA Nikola |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:35.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.086 (17.086) | [2] 29.909 (12.823) | [3] 42.623 (12.714) | [4] 55.797 (13.174) | [5] 1:09.349 (13.552) | [6] 1:22.848 (13.499) | [7] 1:35.960 (13.112) Official Finish Time: 1:35.960 |
|
6 |
(7) |
18. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:36.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.366 (17.366) | [2] 30.161 (12.795) | [3] 42.916 (12.755) | [4] 56.087 (13.171) | [5] 1:09.090 (13.003) | [6] 1:22.814 (13.724) | [7] 1:36.372 (13.558) Official Finish Time: 1:36.372 |
|
7 |
(3) |
22. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:41.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.119 (19.119) | [2] 31.366 (12.247) | [3] 44.052 (12.686) | [4] 57.435 (13.383) | [5] 1:11.585 (14.150) | [6] 1:26.784 (15.199) | [7] 1:41.548 (14.764) Official Finish Time: 1:41.548 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:29.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.944 (15.944) | [2] 28.503 (12.559) | [3] 40.816 (12.313) | [4] 52.517 (11.701) | [5] 1:04.654 (12.137) | [6] 1:17.242 (12.588) | [7] 1:29.562 (12.321) Official Finish Time: 1:29.562 |
|
2 |
(3) |
187. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:30.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.138 (16.138) | [2] 28.694 (12.556) | [3] 41.036 (12.342) | [4] 52.987 (11.951) | [5] 1:05.312 (12.325) | [6] 1:18.162 (12.850) | [7] 1:30.695 (12.534) Official Finish Time: 1:30.695 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.100 (16.100) | [2] 28.593 (12.493) | [3] 40.985 (12.392) | [4] 52.852 (11.867) | [5] 1:05.137 (12.285) | [6] 1:18.299 (13.162) | [7] 1:30.801 (12.503) Official Finish Time: 1:30.801 |
|
4 |
(6) |
3. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:31.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.262 (16.262) | [2] 28.867 (12.605) | [3] 41.315 (12.448) | [4] 53.449 (12.134) | [5] 1:05.679 (12.230) | [6] 1:18.556 (12.877) | [7] 1:31.133 (12.578) Official Finish Time: 1:31.133 |
|
5 |
(4) |
188. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.889 (16.889) | [2] 29.297 (12.408) | [3] 41.729 (12.432) | [4] 54.187 (12.458) | [5] 1:06.691 (12.504) | [6] 1:19.738 (13.047) | [7] 1:32.539 (12.802) Official Finish Time: 1:32.539 |
|
6 |
(5) |
42. |
SINKOVICZ Adrienn |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:46.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.475 (16.475) | [2] 29.018 (12.543) | [3] 41.430 (12.412) | [4] 53.674 (12.244) | [5] 1:06.220 (12.546) | [6] 1:29.370 (23.150) | [7] 1:46.757 (17.388) Official Finish Time: 1:46.757 |
|
- |
(7) |
182. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
1:28.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.337 (15.337) | [2] 27.008 (11.671) | [3] 38.564 (11.556) | [4] 50.707 (12.143) | [5] 1:02.916 (12.209) | [6] 1:15.861 (12.945) | [7] 1:28.051 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 1:28.051 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.549 (15.549) | [2] 27.188 (11.639) | [3] 39.131 (11.943) | [4] 51.119 (11.988) | [5] 1:02.941 (11.822) | [6] 1:15.767 (12.826) | [7] 1:28.140 (12.374) Official Finish Time: 1:28.140 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:28.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 27.940 (11.651) | [3] 39.644 (11.704) | [4] 51.784 (12.140) | [5] 1:03.907 (12.123) | [6] 1:16.209 (12.302) | [7] 1:28.250 (12.042) Official Finish Time: 1:28.250 |
|
4 |
(6) |
41. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:28.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.640 (15.640) | [2] 27.411 (11.771) | [3] 39.322 (11.911) | [4] 51.327 (12.005) | [5] 1:03.160 (11.833) | [6] 1:15.886 (12.726) | [7] 1:28.437 (12.552) Official Finish Time: 1:28.437 |
|
5 |
(7) |
157. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.554 (16.554) | [2] 28.101 (11.547) | [3] 39.810 (11.709) | [4] 51.745 (11.935) | [5] 1:04.096 (12.351) | [6] 1:16.870 (12.774) | [7] 1:28.637 (11.768) Official Finish Time: 1:28.637 |
|
6 |
(5) |
68. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.175 (16.175) | [2] 27.776 (11.601) | [3] 39.419 (11.643) | [4] 51.393 (11.974) | [5] 1:03.825 (12.432) | [6] 1:16.695 (12.870) | [7] 1:29.255 (12.561) Official Finish Time: 1:29.255 |
|
7 |
(4) |
166. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:33.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.955 (15.955) | [2] 27.653 (11.698) | [3] 39.303 (11.650) | [4] 51.283 (11.980) | [5] 1:03.725 (12.442) | [6] 1:17.519 (13.794) | [7] 1:33.175 (15.657) Official Finish Time: 1:33.175 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:23.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 26.501 (11.440) | [3] 37.958 (11.457) | [4] 49.490 (11.532) | [5] 1:01.013 (11.523) | [6] 1:12.145 (11.132) | [7] 1:23.067 (10.923) Official Finish Time: 1:23.067 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:23.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.008 (15.008) | [2] 26.386 (11.378) | [3] 37.847 (11.461) | [4] 49.396 (11.549) | [5] 1:00.921 (11.525) | [6] 1:12.358 (11.437) | [7] 1:23.214 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 1:23.214 |
|
3 |
(4) |
159. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:23.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.166 (15.166) | [2] 26.639 (11.473) | [3] 38.059 (11.420) | [4] 49.595 (11.536) | [5] 1:01.171 (11.576) | [6] 1:12.502 (11.331) | [7] 1:23.399 (10.897) Official Finish Time: 1:23.399 |
|
4 |
(3) |
164. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:23.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.286 (15.286) | [2] 26.702 (11.416) | [3] 38.206 (11.504) | [4] 49.771 (11.565) | [5] 1:01.349 (11.578) | [6] 1:12.853 (11.504) | [7] 1:23.886 (11.033) Official Finish Time: 1:23.886 |
|
5 |
(7) |
160. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:24.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.395 (15.395) | [2] 26.872 (11.477) | [3] 38.260 (11.388) | [4] 49.892 (11.632) | [5] 1:01.512 (11.620) | [6] 1:13.109 (11.597) | [7] 1:24.379 (11.270) Official Finish Time: 1:24.379 |
|
6 |
(6) |
158. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:25.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.565 (15.565) | [2] 26.990 (11.425) | [3] 38.382 (11.392) | [4] 50.038 (11.656) | [5] 1:01.685 (11.647) | [6] 1:13.357 (11.672) | [7] 1:25.667 (12.310) Official Finish Time: 1:25.667 |
|
- |
(5) |
69. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
false start |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 26.845 (11.332) | [3] 37.955 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 37.955 |
|
2 |
(3) |
188. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.592 (15.592) | [2] 27.417 (11.825) | [3] 39.065 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 39.065 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
39.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.800 (15.800) | [2] 27.832 (12.032) | [3] 39.142 (11.310) Official Finish Time: 39.142 |
|
4 |
(2) |
44. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.614 (15.614) | [2] 27.690 (12.076) | [3] 39.317 (11.628) Official Finish Time: 39.317 |
|
5 |
(5) |
184. |
KAMENICKA Tina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.057 (17.057) | [2] 30.362 (13.305) | [3] 43.093 (12.732) Official Finish Time: 43.093 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
107. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.004 (15.004) | [2] 26.386 (11.382) | [3] 37.662 (11.276) Official Finish Time: 37.662 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.100 (15.100) | [2] 26.490 (11.390) | [3] 37.724 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 37.724 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
SINKOVICZ Adrienn |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.342 (15.342) | [2] 27.055 (11.713) | [3] 38.364 (11.309) Official Finish Time: 38.364 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.264 (16.264) | [2] 28.996 (12.732) | [3] 41.610 (12.614) Official Finish Time: 41.610 |
|
5 |
(1) |
19. |
MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett |
HUN-DVTK |
|
57.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.734 (16.734) | [2] 40.357 (23.623) | [3] 57.295 (16.938) Official Finish Time: 57.295 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
66. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.860 (14.860) | [2] 25.778 (10.918) | [3] 36.328 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 36.328 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
36.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.684 (14.684) | [2] 25.712 (11.028) | [3] 36.542 (10.830) Official Finish Time: 36.542 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
37.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.203 (15.203) | [2] 26.356 (11.153) | [3] 37.557 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 37.557 |
|
4 |
(1) |
22. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
39.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.790 (15.790) | [2] 27.701 (11.911) | [3] 39.473 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 39.473 |
|
5 |
(5) |
190. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.360 (16.360) | [2] 28.960 (12.600) | [3] 41.919 (12.960) Official Finish Time: 41.919 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
164. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
37.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.883 (14.883) | [2] 26.271 (11.388) | [3] 37.285 (11.015) Official Finish Time: 37.285 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.978 (14.978) | [2] 26.334 (11.356) | [3] 37.440 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 37.440 |
|
3 |
(5) |
41. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.415 (15.415) | [2] 26.655 (11.240) | [3] 37.583 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 37.583 |
|
4 |
(1) |
185. |
MAJIRSKA Mia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.976 (15.976) | [2] 28.375 (12.399) | [3] 40.379 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 40.379 |
|
5 |
(4) |
23. |
VARGA Dóra Izabella |
HUN-DVTK |
|
43.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.261 (17.261) | [2] 30.500 (13.239) | [3] 43.523 (13.023) Official Finish Time: 43.523 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
159. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.257 (15.257) | [2] 26.536 (11.279) | [3] 37.651 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 37.651 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.334 (15.334) | [2] 27.239 (11.905) | [3] 38.542 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 38.542 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.619 (15.619) | [2] 27.408 (11.789) | [3] 38.641 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 38.641 |
|
4 |
(5) |
43. |
SZEPESI Nadin |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.671 (16.671) | [2] 29.210 (12.539) | [3] 41.710 (12.500) Official Finish Time: 41.710 |
|
5 |
(1) |
183. |
HRICOVA Nikola |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.459 (16.459) | [2] 29.456 (12.997) | [3] 41.785 (12.329) Official Finish Time: 41.785 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.650 (14.650) | [2] 25.815 (11.165) | [3] 36.533 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 36.533 |
|
2 |
(4) |
165. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
36.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.289 (15.289) | [2] 26.436 (11.147) | [3] 36.701 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 36.701 |
|
3 |
(2) |
187. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.185 (15.185) | [2] 26.784 (11.599) | [3] 38.363 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 38.363 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
39.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.006 (16.006) | [2] 28.071 (12.065) | [3] 39.885 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 39.885 |
|
5 |
(5) |
189. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.965 (16.965) | [2] 29.714 (12.749) | [3] 42.228 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 42.228 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
36.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.807 (14.807) | [2] 25.819 (11.012) | [3] 36.519 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 36.519 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.665 (14.665) | [2] 25.818 (11.153) | [3] 36.752 (10.935) Official Finish Time: 36.752 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.794 (15.794) | [2] 27.901 (12.107) | [3] 39.693 (11.793) Official Finish Time: 39.693 |
|
4 |
(4) |
182. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.119 (16.119) | [2] 28.395 (12.276) | [3] 40.244 (11.850) Official Finish Time: 40.244 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
36.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.965 (14.965) | [2] 26.092 (11.127) | [3] 36.859 (10.767) Official Finish Time: 36.859 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.082 (15.082) | [2] 26.185 (11.103) | [3] 36.988 (10.803) Official Finish Time: 36.988 |
|
3 |
(5) |
21. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
38.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.929 (15.929) | [2] 27.372 (11.443) | [3] 38.524 (11.152) Official Finish Time: 38.524 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.515 (15.515) | [2] 27.332 (11.817) | [3] 38.977 (11.645) Official Finish Time: 38.977 |
|
5 |
(3) |
158. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.230 (15.230) | [2] 36.304 (21.074) | [3] 57.092 (20.788) Official Finish Time: 57.092 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.882 (14.882) | [2] 26.033 (11.151) | [3] 36.681 (10.648) Official Finish Time: 36.681 |
|
2 |
(3) |
107. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.094 (15.094) | [2] 26.178 (11.084) | [3] 37.277 (11.100) Official Finish Time: 37.277 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.631 (15.631) | [2] 27.122 (11.491) | [3] 38.373 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 38.373 |
|
4 |
(5) |
188. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.571 (15.571) | [2] 27.475 (11.904) | [3] 38.877 (11.402) Official Finish Time: 38.877 |
|
5 |
(4) |
68. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.818 (15.818) | [2] 40.098 (24.280) | [3] 52.729 (12.632) Official Finish Time: 52.729 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.252 (14.252) | [2] 25.176 (10.924) | [3] 36.065 (10.889) Official Finish Time: 36.065 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
36.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.380 (14.380) | [2] 25.388 (11.008) | [3] 36.195 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 36.195 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
37.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.885 (14.885) | [2] 26.201 (11.316) | [3] 37.645 (11.444) Official Finish Time: 37.645 |
|
4 |
(4) |
160. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
42.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.377 (19.377) | [2] 31.059 (11.682) | [3] 42.795 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 42.795 |
|
5 |
(5) |
42. |
SINKOVICZ Adrienn |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 26.669 (11.401) | [3] 46.146 (19.477) Official Finish Time: 46.146 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.247 (14.247) | [2] 25.053 (10.806) | [3] 35.344 (10.291) Official Finish Time: 35.344 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
35.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.755 (14.755) | [2] 25.370 (10.615) | [3] 35.766 (10.397) Official Finish Time: 35.766 |
|
3 |
(5) |
187. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.252 (15.252) | [2] 26.957 (11.705) | [3] 38.550 (11.593) Official Finish Time: 38.550 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.366 (15.366) | [2] 27.009 (11.643) | [3] 38.667 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 38.667 |
|
5 |
(3) |
165. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
38.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.619 (14.619) | [2] 25.276 (10.657) | [3] 38.813 (13.538) Official Finish Time: 38.813 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
164. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
36.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.814 (14.814) | [2] 25.851 (11.037) | [3] 36.559 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 36.559 |
|
2 |
(3) |
159. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.899 (14.899) | [2] 26.006 (11.107) | [3] 36.720 (10.715) Official Finish Time: 36.720 |
|
3 |
(1) |
157. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.015 (15.015) | [2] 26.139 (11.124) | [3] 36.764 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 36.764 |
|
4 |
(5) |
166. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
36.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.210 (15.210) | [2] 26.321 (11.111) | [3] 36.990 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 36.990 |
|
- |
(4) |
107. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.137 (14.137) | [2] 24.873 (10.736) | [3] 35.128 (10.255) Official Finish Time: 35.128 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.627 (14.627) | [2] 25.330 (10.703) | [3] 35.780 (10.451) Official Finish Time: 35.780 |
|
3 |
(2) |
129. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
35.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.735 (14.735) | [2] 25.511 (10.776) | [3] 35.885 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 35.885 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
36.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 25.739 (10.763) | [3] 36.070 (10.331) Official Finish Time: 36.070 |
|
5 |
(5) |
67. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.234 (15.234) | [2] 26.483 (11.249) | [3] 37.603 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 37.603 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
189. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.385 (16.385) | [2] 29.071 (12.686) | [3] 41.532 (12.461) Official Finish Time: 41.532 |
|
2 |
(2) |
184. |
KAMENICKA Tina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.113 (16.113) | [2] 29.272 (13.159) | [3] 42.086 (12.815) Official Finish Time: 42.086 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
VARGA Dóra Izabella |
HUN-DVTK |
|
42.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.889 (16.889) | [2] 29.875 (12.986) | [3] 42.629 (12.755) Official Finish Time: 42.629 |
|
- |
(4) |
19. |
MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett |
HUN-DVTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
186. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.088 (16.088) | [2] 28.694 (12.606) | [3] 40.431 (11.738) Official Finish Time: 40.431 |
|
2 |
(5) |
190. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.314 (16.314) | [2] 28.906 (12.592) | [3] 40.728 (11.823) Official Finish Time: 40.728 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
SZEPESI Nadin |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.507 (16.507) | [2] 28.969 (12.462) | [3] 40.778 (11.810) Official Finish Time: 40.778 |
|
4 |
(4) |
183. |
HRICOVA Nikola |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.972 (16.972) | [2] 29.538 (12.566) | [3] 41.440 (11.903) Official Finish Time: 41.440 |
|
5 |
(1) |
185. |
MAJIRSKA Mia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.159 (17.159) | [2] 29.669 (12.510) | [3] 41.646 (11.978) Official Finish Time: 41.646 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.572 (15.572) | [2] 27.704 (12.132) | [3] 39.528 (11.825) Official Finish Time: 39.528 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.800 (15.800) | [2] 27.817 (12.017) | [3] 39.698 (11.882) Official Finish Time: 39.698 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
39.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.030 (16.030) | [2] 28.018 (11.988) | [3] 39.829 (11.812) Official Finish Time: 39.829 |
|
4 |
(5) |
182. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.155 (16.155) | [2] 28.328 (12.173) | [3] 39.928 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 39.928 |
|
5 |
(4) |
18. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
40.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.603 (16.603) | [2] 28.847 (12.244) | [3] 40.583 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 40.583 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
36.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.059 (15.059) | [2] 26.366 (11.307) | [3] 36.974 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 36.974 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.184 (15.184) | [2] 26.430 (11.246) | [3] 37.121 (10.692) Official Finish Time: 37.121 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.767 (15.767) | [2] 27.297 (11.530) | [3] 38.728 (11.432) Official Finish Time: 38.728 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
SINKOVICZ Adrienn |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.536 (15.536) | [2] 35.000 (19.464) | [3] 50.573 (15.573) Official Finish Time: 50.573 |
|
- |
(5) |
158. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
38.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 27.121 (11.644) | [3] 38.304 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 38.304 |
|
2 |
(2) |
187. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.616 (15.616) | [2] 27.283 (11.667) | [3] 38.650 (11.368) Official Finish Time: 38.650 |
|
3 |
(5) |
3. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.801 (15.801) | [2] 27.469 (11.668) | [3] 38.677 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 38.677 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.747 (15.747) | [2] 27.441 (11.694) | [3] 38.804 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 38.804 |
|
5 |
(4) |
188. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.995 (15.995) | [2] 27.942 (11.947) | [3] 39.315 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 39.315 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
36.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.545 (14.545) | [2] 25.668 (11.123) | [3] 36.569 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 36.569 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.630 (14.630) | [2] 25.817 (11.187) | [3] 36.673 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 36.673 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
37.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.017 (15.017) | [2] 26.319 (11.302) | [3] 37.420 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 37.420 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.111 (15.111) | [2] 26.493 (11.382) | [3] 37.633 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 37.633 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
34.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.158 (14.158) | [2] 24.648 (10.490) | [3] 34.942 (10.294) Official Finish Time: 34.942 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.392 (14.392) | [2] 25.188 (10.796) | [3] 35.646 (10.459) Official Finish Time: 35.646 |
|
3 |
(4) |
164. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
36.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.788 (14.788) | [2] 25.703 (10.915) | [3] 36.251 (10.549) Official Finish Time: 36.251 |
|
4 |
(5) |
159. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.981 (14.981) | [2] 25.797 (10.816) | [3] 36.325 (10.528) Official Finish Time: 36.325 |
|
5 |
(3) |
129. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
36.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.197 (15.197) | [2] 25.923 (10.726) | [3] 36.541 (10.619) Official Finish Time: 36.541 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
69. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.487 (9.487) | [2] 21.398 (11.911) | [3] 33.279 (11.881) | [4] 45.069 (11.790) | [5] 56.705 (11.637) Official Finish Time: 56.705 |
|
2 |
(3) |
3. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.237 (9.237) | [2] 21.236 (11.999) | [3] 33.198 (11.962) | [4] 45.340 (12.142) | [5] 57.270 (11.931) Official Finish Time: 57.270 |
|
3 |
(5) |
21. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.362 (10.362) | [2] 22.787 (12.425) | [3] 34.603 (11.816) | [4] 46.725 (12.122) | [5] 58.210 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 58.210 |
|
4 |
(2) |
43. |
SZEPESI Nadin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.203 (10.203) | [2] 22.840 (12.637) | [3] 35.498 (12.658) | [4] 48.907 (13.409) | [5] 1:02.560 (13.653) Official Finish Time: 1:02.560 |
|
5 |
(1) |
185. |
MAJIRSKA Mia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:14.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.911 (9.911) | [2] 22.559 (12.648) | [3] 41.069 (18.510) | [4] 58.409 (17.340) | [5] 1:14.458 (16.049) Official Finish Time: 1:14.458 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
159. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.957 (8.957) | [2] 20.396 (11.439) | [3] 31.856 (11.460) | [4] 43.463 (11.607) | [5] 54.972 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 54.972 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
56.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.226 (9.226) | [2] 20.952 (11.726) | [3] 32.543 (11.591) | [4] 44.455 (11.912) | [5] 56.342 (11.888) Official Finish Time: 56.342 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.355 (9.355) | [2] 21.116 (11.761) | [3] 32.617 (11.501) | [4] 44.534 (11.917) | [5] 56.447 (11.913) Official Finish Time: 56.447 |
|
4 |
(1) |
183. |
HRICOVA Nikola |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.670 (9.670) | [2] 22.105 (12.435) | [3] 34.554 (12.449) | [4] 47.470 (12.916) | [5] 1:00.413 (12.943) Official Finish Time: 1:00.413 |
|
5 |
(5) |
23. |
VARGA Dóra Izabella |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:13.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.123 (10.123) | [2] 23.212 (13.089) | [3] 36.333 (13.121) | [4] 57.515 (21.182) | [5] 1:13.250 (15.735) Official Finish Time: 1:13.250 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
165. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.091 (9.091) | [2] 20.687 (11.596) | [3] 31.877 (11.190) | [4] 43.163 (11.286) | [5] 54.186 (11.023) Official Finish Time: 54.186 |
|
2 |
(4) |
157. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.487 (9.487) | [2] 21.526 (12.039) | [3] 32.836 (11.310) | [4] 44.022 (11.186) | [5] 54.998 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 54.998 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
SINKOVICZ Adrienn |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.290 (9.290) | [2] 21.157 (11.867) | [3] 32.870 (11.713) | [4] 44.963 (12.093) | [5] 57.234 (12.272) Official Finish Time: 57.234 |
|
4 |
(3) |
186. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.371 (9.371) | [2] 21.506 (12.135) | [3] 33.421 (11.915) | [4] 45.650 (12.229) | [5] 57.938 (12.289) Official Finish Time: 57.938 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
164. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
55.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 20.966 (11.686) | [3] 32.254 (11.288) | [4] 43.702 (11.448) | [5] 55.128 (11.427) Official Finish Time: 55.128 |
|
2 |
(4) |
67. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.129 (9.129) | [2] 21.227 (12.098) | [3] 32.342 (11.115) | [4] 43.821 (11.479) | [5] 55.432 (11.612) Official Finish Time: 55.432 |
|
3 |
(2) |
188. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.063 (9.063) | [2] 21.296 (12.233) | [3] 33.154 (11.858) | [4] 45.239 (12.085) | [5] 57.246 (12.008) Official Finish Time: 57.246 |
|
4 |
(1) |
22. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.633 (9.633) | [2] 21.719 (12.086) | [3] 33.785 (12.066) | [4] 46.146 (12.361) | [5] 58.828 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 58.828 |
|
5 |
(3) |
184. |
KAMENICKA Tina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.897 (9.897) | [2] 22.770 (12.873) | [3] 35.878 (13.108) | [4] 49.505 (13.627) | [5] 1:03.086 (13.582) Official Finish Time: 1:03.086 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.787 (8.787) | [2] 20.095 (11.308) | [3] 31.764 (11.669) | [4] 43.568 (11.804) | [5] 55.113 (11.546) Official Finish Time: 55.113 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.867 (9.867) | [2] 21.750 (11.883) | [3] 33.769 (12.019) | [4] 46.101 (12.332) | [5] 57.520 (11.419) Official Finish Time: 57.520 |
|
3 |
(2) |
187. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.514 (9.514) | [2] 21.586 (12.072) | [3] 33.641 (12.055) | [4] 46.024 (12.383) | [5] 58.077 (12.053) Official Finish Time: 58.077 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.346 (10.346) | [2] 22.758 (12.412) | [3] 34.993 (12.235) | [4] 47.821 (12.828) | [5] 1:00.308 (12.488) Official Finish Time: 1:00.308 |
|
5 |
(5) |
189. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.671 (10.671) | [2] 23.500 (12.829) | [3] 36.142 (12.642) | [4] 49.271 (13.129) | [5] 1:02.381 (13.110) Official Finish Time: 1:02.381 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
54.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.205 (9.205) | [2] 20.702 (11.497) | [3] 32.105 (11.403) | [4] 43.534 (11.429) | [5] 54.678 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 54.678 |
|
2 |
(3) |
160. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.588 (9.588) | [2] 21.332 (11.744) | [3] 32.457 (11.125) | [4] 43.774 (11.317) | [5] 54.798 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 54.798 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.583 (9.583) | [2] 21.730 (12.147) | [3] 33.732 (12.002) | [4] 45.973 (12.241) | [5] 58.045 (12.072) Official Finish Time: 58.045 |
|
4 |
(4) |
182. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.924 (9.924) | [2] 22.086 (12.162) | [3] 33.964 (11.878) | [4] 46.153 (12.189) | [5] 58.173 (12.020) Official Finish Time: 58.173 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.207 (9.207) | [2] 21.000 (11.793) | [3] 32.547 (11.547) | [4] 44.497 (11.950) | [5] 56.182 (11.686) Official Finish Time: 56.182 |
|
2 |
(4) |
129. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.746 (9.746) | [2] 21.900 (12.154) | [3] 33.193 (11.293) | [4] 44.682 (11.489) | [5] 56.274 (11.593) Official Finish Time: 56.274 |
|
3 |
(5) |
158. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.783 (9.783) | [2] 22.148 (12.365) | [3] 33.665 (11.517) | [4] 45.216 (11.551) | [5] 56.385 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 56.385 |
|
4 |
(2) |
38. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.618 (9.618) | [2] 21.883 (12.265) | [3] 33.974 (12.091) | [4] 46.147 (12.173) | [5] 58.142 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 58.142 |
|
5 |
(1) |
190. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.521 (9.521) | [2] 22.265 (12.744) | [3] 35.025 (12.760) | [4] 48.703 (13.678) | [5] 1:01.941 (13.238) Official Finish Time: 1:01.941 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.607 (9.607) | [2] 21.211 (11.604) | [3] 32.706 (11.495) | [4] 44.231 (11.525) | [5] 55.401 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 55.401 |
|
2 |
(2) |
164. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
56.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.987 (9.987) | [2] 21.724 (11.737) | [3] 33.220 (11.496) | [4] 45.104 (11.884) | [5] 56.337 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 56.337 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.855 (9.855) | [2] 21.579 (11.724) | [3] 33.163 (11.584) | [4] 45.389 (12.226) | [5] 57.018 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 57.018 |
|
4 |
(3) |
166. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:47.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.100 (10.100) | [2] 51.187 (41.087) | [3] 1:11.443 (20.256) | [4] 1:29.793 (18.350) | [5] 1:47.099 (17.307) Official Finish Time: 1:47.099 |
|
- |
(5) |
187. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.159 (10.159) | [2] 35.185 (25.026) | [3] 52.632 (17.447) | [4] 1:06.591 (13.959) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 20.152 (11.318) | [3] 31.191 (11.039) | [4] 42.749 (11.558) | [5] 54.293 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 54.293 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.892 (8.892) | [2] 20.256 (11.364) | [3] 31.489 (11.233) | [4] 43.154 (11.665) | [5] 54.612 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 54.612 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.139 (9.139) | [2] 20.384 (11.245) | [3] 31.606 (11.222) | [4] 43.349 (11.743) | [5] 54.741 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 54.741 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.569 (9.569) | [2] 21.218 (11.649) | [3] 32.375 (11.157) | [4] 43.638 (11.263) | [5] 54.962 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 54.962 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.818 (9.818) | [2] 22.085 (12.267) | [3] 34.026 (11.941) | [4] 46.459 (12.433) | [5] 59.131 (12.673) Official Finish Time: 59.131 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
54.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.034 (9.034) | [2] 20.351 (11.317) | [3] 31.507 (11.156) | [4] 42.979 (11.472) | [5] 54.255 (11.277) Official Finish Time: 54.255 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.194 (9.194) | [2] 20.467 (11.273) | [3] 31.810 (11.343) | [4] 43.368 (11.558) | [5] 54.515 (11.148) Official Finish Time: 54.515 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.334 (9.334) | [2] 20.757 (11.423) | [3] 32.050 (11.293) | [4] 43.455 (11.405) | [5] 54.617 (11.162) Official Finish Time: 54.617 |
|
4 |
(5) |
188. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.652 (9.652) | [2] 21.533 (11.881) | [3] 33.149 (11.616) | [4] 44.917 (11.768) | [5] 56.533 (11.617) Official Finish Time: 56.533 |
|
5 |
(3) |
158. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:09.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.383 (9.383) | [2] 20.577 (11.194) | [3] 32.506 (11.929) | [4] 56.259 (23.753) | [5] 1:09.385 (13.127) Official Finish Time: 1:09.385 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
53.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.006 (9.006) | [2] 20.659 (11.653) | [3] 31.870 (11.211) | [4] 42.992 (11.122) | [5] 53.993 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 53.993 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.101 (9.101) | [2] 20.790 (11.689) | [3] 32.028 (11.238) | [4] 43.297 (11.269) | [5] 54.206 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 54.206 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.250 (9.250) | [2] 20.937 (11.687) | [3] 32.119 (11.182) | [4] 43.378 (11.259) | [5] 54.383 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 54.383 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.468 (9.468) | [2] 21.159 (11.691) | [3] 32.491 (11.332) | [4] 44.535 (12.044) | [5] 56.687 (12.152) Official Finish Time: 56.687 |
|
5 |
(5) |
42. |
SINKOVICZ Adrienn |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.632 (9.632) | [2] 21.260 (11.628) | [3] 32.758 (11.498) | [4] 44.725 (11.967) | [5] 56.773 (12.048) Official Finish Time: 56.773 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
157. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.800 (8.800) | [2] 20.038 (11.238) | [3] 31.090 (11.052) | [4] 42.232 (11.142) | [5] 53.248 (11.017) Official Finish Time: 53.248 |
|
2 |
(1) |
160. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.954 (8.954) | [2] 20.424 (11.470) | [3] 31.688 (11.264) | [4] 42.710 (11.022) | [5] 54.004 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 54.004 |
|
3 |
(5) |
164. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.534 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 9.407 (9.407) | [2] 20.414 (11.007) | [3] 31.381 (10.967) | [4] 42.491 (11.110) | [5] 54.534 (12.044) Official Finish Time: 54.534 |
|
- |
(2) |
1. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(3) |
159. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
53.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.016 (9.016) | [2] 20.420 (11.404) | [3] 31.595 (11.175) | [4] 42.904 (11.309) | [5] 53.977 (11.073) Official Finish Time: 53.977 |
|
2 |
(5) |
66. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.331 (9.331) | [2] 21.044 (11.713) | [3] 32.037 (10.993) | [4] 43.217 (11.180) | [5] 54.051 (10.834) Official Finish Time: 54.051 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.169 (9.169) | [2] 20.654 (11.485) | [3] 31.730 (11.076) | [4] 43.155 (11.425) | [5] 54.466 (11.311) Official Finish Time: 54.466 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.200 (9.200) | [2] 20.775 (11.575) | [3] 31.945 (11.170) | [4] 43.351 (11.406) | [5] 54.663 (11.312) Official Finish Time: 54.663 |
|
5 |
(2) |
67. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.340 (9.340) | [2] 20.919 (11.579) | [3] 32.240 (11.321) | [4] 43.984 (11.744) | [5] 55.688 (11.705) Official Finish Time: 55.688 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
185. |
MAJIRSKA Mia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.360 (9.360) | [2] 21.921 (12.561) | [3] 34.432 (12.511) | [4] 47.304 (12.872) | [5] 59.906 (12.602) Official Finish Time: 59.906 |
|
2 |
(1) |
184. |
KAMENICKA Tina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.788 (9.788) | [2] 22.729 (12.941) | [3] 35.725 (12.996) | [4] 49.121 (13.396) | [5] 1:02.314 (13.193) Official Finish Time: 1:02.314 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
VARGA Dóra Izabella |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:03.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.353 (10.353) | [2] 24.124 (13.771) | [3] 37.146 (13.022) | [4] 50.303 (13.157) | [5] 1:03.169 (12.866) Official Finish Time: 1:03.169 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
183. |
HRICOVA Nikola |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.134 (10.134) | [2] 23.005 (12.871) | [3] 35.850 (12.845) | [4] 49.111 (13.261) | [5] 1:01.927 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 1:01.927 |
|
2 |
(3) |
190. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.575 (9.575) | [2] 22.727 (13.152) | [3] 35.727 (13.000) | [4] 48.911 (13.184) | [5] 1:01.996 (13.085) Official Finish Time: 1:01.996 |
|
3 |
(5) |
43. |
SZEPESI Nadin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.397 (10.397) | [2] 23.476 (13.079) | [3] 36.416 (12.940) | [4] 49.619 (13.203) | [5] 1:02.758 (13.139) Official Finish Time: 1:02.758 |
|
4 |
(1) |
18. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:08.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.125 (14.125) | [2] 29.504 (15.379) | [3] 42.369 (12.865) | [4] 55.629 (13.260) | [5] 1:08.968 (13.339) Official Finish Time: 1:08.968 |
|
- |
(4) |
189. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
21. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
57.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.699 (9.699) | [2] 21.729 (12.030) | [3] 33.746 (12.017) | [4] 45.594 (11.848) | [5] 57.222 (11.628) Official Finish Time: 57.222 |
|
2 |
(3) |
182. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.950 (9.950) | [2] 22.187 (12.237) | [3] 34.122 (11.935) | [4] 46.229 (12.107) | [5] 58.230 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 58.230 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.411 (9.411) | [2] 21.934 (12.523) | [3] 34.271 (12.337) | [4] 46.537 (12.266) | [5] 58.656 (12.119) Official Finish Time: 58.656 |
|
4 |
(5) |
22. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
59.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.137 (10.137) | [2] 22.365 (12.228) | [3] 34.315 (11.950) | [4] 47.010 (12.695) | [5] 59.468 (12.459) Official Finish Time: 59.468 |
|
5 |
(1) |
186. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:14.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.173 (9.173) | [2] 21.679 (12.506) | [3] 33.970 (12.291) | [4] 56.413 (22.443) | [5] 1:14.940 (18.527) Official Finish Time: 1:14.940 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
158. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.270 (9.270) | [2] 20.934 (11.664) | [3] 32.349 (11.415) | [4] 43.974 (11.625) | [5] 55.529 (11.555) Official Finish Time: 55.529 |
|
2 |
(4) |
166. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
57.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.539 (9.539) | [2] 21.333 (11.794) | [3] 32.964 (11.631) | [4] 44.972 (12.008) | [5] 57.289 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 57.289 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.454 (9.454) | [2] 21.686 (12.232) | [3] 33.833 (12.147) | [4] 46.215 (12.382) | [5] 58.747 (12.532) Official Finish Time: 58.747 |
|
4 |
(1) |
42. |
SINKOVICZ Adrienn |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:06.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.149 (9.149) | [2] 27.240 (18.091) | [3] 40.403 (13.163) | [4] 53.401 (12.998) | [5] 1:06.565 (13.164) Official Finish Time: 1:06.565 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.036 (9.036) | [2] 20.401 (11.365) | [3] 31.528 (11.127) | [4] 43.377 (11.849) | [5] 55.468 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 55.468 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.569 (9.569) | [2] 21.313 (11.744) | [3] 32.763 (11.450) | [4] 44.340 (11.577) | [5] 55.856 (11.516) Official Finish Time: 55.856 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.614 (9.614) | [2] 21.442 (11.828) | [3] 33.018 (11.576) | [4] 45.146 (12.128) | [5] 57.300 (12.154) Official Finish Time: 57.300 |
|
4 |
(3) |
188. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.329 (9.329) | [2] 21.332 (12.003) | [3] 33.323 (11.991) | [4] 45.413 (12.090) | [5] 57.519 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 57.519 |
|
5 |
(5) |
3. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:11.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.721 (9.721) | [2] 21.685 (11.964) | [3] 40.277 (18.592) | [4] 57.022 (16.745) | [5] 1:11.698 (14.676) Official Finish Time: 1:11.698 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.057 (9.057) | [2] 20.370 (11.313) | [3] 31.869 (11.499) | [4] 43.399 (11.530) | [5] 54.916 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 54.916 |
|
2 |
(1) |
107. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.828 (8.828) | [2] 20.223 (11.395) | [3] 31.704 (11.481) | [4] 43.828 (12.124) | [5] 56.239 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 56.239 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.174 (9.174) | [2] 20.640 (11.466) | [3] 32.150 (11.510) | [4] 44.393 (12.243) | [5] 56.411 (12.018) Official Finish Time: 56.411 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.745 (8.745) | [2] 20.304 (11.559) | [3] 31.364 (11.060) | [4] 42.591 (11.227) | [5] 53.525 (10.935) Official Finish Time: 53.525 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
53.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.968 (8.968) | [2] 20.486 (11.518) | [3] 31.540 (11.054) | [4] 42.735 (11.195) | [5] 53.635 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 53.635 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.233 (9.233) | [2] 20.544 (11.311) | [3] 31.578 (11.034) | [4] 42.833 (11.255) | [5] 53.849 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 53.849 |
|
4 |
(5) |
164. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
53.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.367 (9.367) | [2] 20.657 (11.290) | [3] 31.675 (11.018) | [4] 43.034 (11.359) | [5] 53.996 (10.962) Official Finish Time: 53.996 |
|
5 |
(4) |
66. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.445 (9.445) | [2] 20.695 (11.250) | [3] 31.675 (10.980) | [4] 42.832 (11.157) | [5] 54.720 (11.888) Official Finish Time: 54.720 |
|