8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 169. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:36.711 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.717 | ||
4 | (6) | 45. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:39.065 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:41.660 | ||
6 | (3) | 205. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.748 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 180. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:29.826 | ||
2 | (6) | 101. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:32.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 204. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.609 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 1:42.505 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:43.858 | ||
6 | (3) | 97. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 1:49.402 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:29.374 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:36.855 | ||
3 | (2) | 208. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | KOVANICOVA Lucia | CZE-KSB | 1:42.112 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 1:46.560 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:27.713 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:34.177 | ||
3 | (2) | 207. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.519 | ||
4 | (6) | 68. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:37.853 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | ZEDNÍKOVÁ Beata | CZE-KSB | 1:40.261 | ||
6 | (5) | 193. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 1:50.568 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:30.796 | ||
2 | (6) | 100. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:31.561 | ||
3 | (1) | 192. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 1:38.776 | ||
4 | (4) | 206. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.171 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 1:48.025 | ||
6 | (3) | 66. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 1:50.286 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 102. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:29.248 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:29.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:32.025 | ||
4 | (5) | 210. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.256 | ||
5 | (1) | 31. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 1:50.512 | ||
6 | (4) | 95. | FARKAS Lilla | HUN-JSE | 2:05.126 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:28.003 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:29.251 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:33.282 | ||
4 | (5) | 204. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.593 | ||
5 | (7) | 206. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.704 | ||
6 | (8) | 46. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 1:49.708 | ||
7 | (4) | 98. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced->to B | |
- | (6) | 152. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:29.593 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:31.515 | ||
3 | (4) | 207. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.438 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:34.718 | ||
5 | (3) | 100. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:35.527 | ||
6 | (7) | 45. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:35.543 | ||
7 | (6) | 208. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.096 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:25.988 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:26.141 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.870 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:33.227 | ||
5 | (6) | 68. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:37.949 | ||
6 | (5) | 44. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:38.293 | ||
7 | (7) | 192. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 1:43.865 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 1:38.709 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 1:46.976 | ||
3 | (5) | 205. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.351 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 1:49.924 | ||
5 | (4) | 193. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 1:51.116 | ||
6 | (6) | 95. | FARKAS Lilla | HUN-JSE | 2:10.626 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | KOVANICOVA Lucia | CZE-KSB | 1:39.235 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | ZEDNÍKOVÁ Beata | CZE-KSB | 1:40.077 | ||
3 | (6) | 32. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 1:40.565 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 1:40.631 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:42.647 | ||
6 | (2) | 67. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:42.787 | ||
7 | (7) | 210. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.912 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 208. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.657 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:38.837 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:38.902 | ||
4 | (5) | 206. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.043 | ||
5 | (6) | 192. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 1:40.659 | ||
6 | (7) | 46. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 1:54.417 | ||
7 | (4) | 44. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 2:24.545 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:32.849 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:32.891 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:34.273 | ||
4 | (6) | 100. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:34.376 | ||
5 | (4) | 207. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.197 | ||
6 | (5) | 99. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:36.694 | ||
7 | (7) | 204. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.992 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:23.890 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:24.073 | ||
3 | (2) | 179. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:24.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:26.596 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:27.747 | ||
6 | (6) | 169. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.332 | ||
7 | (7) | 102. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:29.433 |
8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 96. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:23.890 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 178. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 1:24.073 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 179. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 1:24.211 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 180. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 1:26.596 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 5. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:27.747 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 169. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:29.332 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 102. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:29.248 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 65. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:32.025 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 98. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:00.000 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 101. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:32.419 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 100. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:31.561 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 207. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:34.438 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 99. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:34.718 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 204. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:36.593 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 208. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:36.096 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 45. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 16 | 1:35.543 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 68. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:37.853 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 206. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:39.704 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 192. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 19 | 1:38.776 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 46. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 20 | 1:48.025 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 44. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 1:36.855 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 18. | KOVANICOVA Lucia | CZE-KSB | 22 | 1:39.235 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 20. | ZEDNÍKOVÁ Beata | CZE-KSB | 23 | 1:40.077 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 32. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 24 | 1:40.565 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 30. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 25 | 1:40.631 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 64. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 26 | 1:42.647 | |||
27. | D | 6. | 67. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 27 | 1:41.660 | |||
28. | D | 7. | 210. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 28 | 1:42.912 | |||
29. | E | 1. | 66. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 29 | 1:38.709 | |||
30. | E | 2. | 31. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 30 | 1:46.976 | |||
31. | E | 3. | 205. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 31 | 1:49.351 | |||
32. | E | 4. | 97. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 32 | 1:49.402 | |||
33. | E | 5. | 193. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 33 | 1:50.568 | |||
34. | E | 6. | 95. | FARKAS Lilla | HUN-JSE | 34 | 2:05.126 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
35. | A | PEN | 152. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 35 | 1:36.717 |