8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 173. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.425 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 1:04.507 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 1:08.956 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | WANG Jusheng | HUN-FTC | 1:09.998 | ||
5 | (2) | 131. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | 1:10.917 | ||
6 | (6) | 129. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 1:17.290 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:04.431 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | NAGY Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:08.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 214. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.073 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | HAVASI Benjamin Noel | HUN-DVTK | 1:10.628 | ||
5 | (6) | 174. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 1:16.161 | advanced->to A | |
6 | (1) | 149. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-KSI | 1:23.628 | advanced->to A | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.597 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.339 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 1:10.562 | ||
4 | (5) | 213. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.736 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | KOVANIC Anton | CZE-KSB | 1:45.703 | ||
- | (6) | 130. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 1:16.764 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | KOVANIC Anton | CZE-KSB | 1:39.127 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 214. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.065 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | WANG Jusheng | HUN-FTC | 1:10.227 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 1:10.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 1:10.392 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | HAVASI Benjamin Noel | HUN-DVTK | 1:10.665 | ||
6 | (6) | 131. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | 1:11.248 | ||
7 | (7) | 213. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.764 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:01.996 | ||
2 | (1) | 173. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 1:02.326 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.502 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.045 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | NAGY Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:09.120 | ||
7 | (8) | 149. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-KSI | 1:09.943 | ||
8 | (7) | 174. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.438 |
8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 128. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:01.996 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 173. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:02.030 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 39. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 13 | 3 | 1:02.326 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 56. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 8 | 4 | 1:02.502 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 157. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:05.339 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 85. | NAGY Botond | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:08.005 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 149. | BELINSZKY Dániel | HUN-KSI | 2 | 7 | 1:09.943 | ||
8. | A | 8. | 174. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:11.438 | ||
9. | B | 1. | 214. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:09.073 | |||
10. | B | 2. | 88. | WANG Jusheng | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:09.998 | |||
11. | B | 3. | 15. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 11 | 1:08.956 | |||
12. | B | 4. | 87. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:10.392 | |||
13. | B | 5. | 55. | HAVASI Benjamin Noel | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:10.628 | |||
14. | B | 6. | 131. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:10.917 | |||
15. | B | 7. | 213. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:12.736 | |||
16. | C | 1. | 129. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:16.764 | |||
17. | C | 2. | 23. | KOVANIC Anton | CZE-KSB | 17 | 1:39.127 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 130. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 18 | NO TIME |