Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 27.436 | ||
2 | (5) | 70. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 28.276 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 32.050 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | FRANCESCHINI Ester | ITA-SGT | 33.266 | ||
5 | (1) | 151. | HABIČ ŠAJN Ajla | SLO-KRA | 36.272 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 26.844 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 28.259 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 28.816 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | PLESCA Adelina | ITA-SGT | 34.217 | ||
5 | (2) | 3. | MERK Iasmina Maria | AUT-GSD | 38.913 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 28.515 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 28.977 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 31.494 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | COZZI Francesca | ITA-SGT | 36.636 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 26.931 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 28.250 | ||
3 | (4) | 187. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 32.397 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | FRANCESCHINI Elisa | ITA-SGT | 33.707 | ||
5 | (3) | 119. | NARDI Chiara | ITA-SGT | 36.550 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | MAINO Anna | ITA-SGT | 27.738 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 27.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | PLOTEGHER Adele | ITA-SGT | 37.055 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 27.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | MAINO Anna | ITA-SGT | 27.561 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 28.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 29.232 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | PLOTEGHER Adele | ITA-SGT | 38.120 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 26.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 28.642 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 28.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 29.395 | ||
5 | (5) | 187. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 33.520 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 26.989 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 28.271 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 28.333 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 29.779 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 30.210 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 26.207 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 26.549 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 28.320 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 28.384 | ||
5 | (4) | 72. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 28.580 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 26.491 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | MAINO Anna | ITA-SGT | 27.633 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 28.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 28.502 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 28.842 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | MERK Iasmina Maria | AUT-GSD | 36.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | NARDI Chiara | ITA-SGT | 36.952 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | HABIČ ŠAJN Ajla | SLO-KRA | 37.279 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | PLESCA Adelina | ITA-SGT | 34.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | FRANCESCHINI Elisa | ITA-SGT | 35.277 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | FRANCESCHINI Ester | ITA-SGT | 36.685 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | COZZI Francesca | ITA-SGT | 37.316 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 29.499 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 30.391 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 30.989 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | PLOTEGHER Adele | ITA-SGT | 36.669 | ||
5 | (4) | 187. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 40.167 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 28.208 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 28.529 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 28.803 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 28.841 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 29.079 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 26.121 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 26.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 26.768 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | MAINO Anna | ITA-SGT | 27.553 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 28.499 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 73. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:26.121 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 89. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:26.207 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 54. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:26.549 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 118. | MAINO Anna | ITA-SGT | 8 | 4 | 0:27.553 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 71. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:27.888 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 69. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:28.208 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 16. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:28.259 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 95. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 0:28.384 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 72. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:28.515 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 70. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:28.276 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 158. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 11 | 0:28.816 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 188. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:29.779 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 53. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:30.210 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 121. | PLOTEGHER Adele | ITA-SGT | 14 | 0:36.669 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 187. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:32.397 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 120. | PLESCA Adelina | ITA-SGT | 16 | 0:34.217 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 116. | FRANCESCHINI Elisa | ITA-SGT | 17 | 0:33.707 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 117. | FRANCESCHINI Ester | ITA-SGT | 18 | 0:33.266 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 115. | COZZI Francesca | ITA-SGT | 20 | 0:36.636 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 3. | MERK Iasmina Maria | AUT-GSD | 21 | 0:36.621 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 119. | NARDI Chiara | ITA-SGT | 22 | 0:36.550 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 151. | HABIČ ŠAJN Ajla | SLO-KRA | 23 | 0:36.272 |