Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 39.851 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 40.678 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 42.770 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 43.583 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 39.633 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 41.702 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 41.798 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | VINCEFI Gréta | HUN-TKKSE | 46.856 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 39.006 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 40.825 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 42.288 | ||
4 | (2) | 191. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 46.542 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 40.234 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 41.569 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 44.076 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 46.039 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 38.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 39.106 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 40.240 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 40.716 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 42.190 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 39.094 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 40.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 41.435 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 41.845 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 41.857 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 42.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 43.155 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 43.721 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 46.161 | ||
5 | (6) | 134. | VINCEFI Gréta | HUN-TKKSE | 48.269 | ||
- | (5) | 191. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 40.727 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 41.414 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 41.675 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 41.981 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 42.871 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 37.678 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 38.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 38.365 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 39.743 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 41.570 |
Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 75. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:37.678 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 109. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:38.010 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 46. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:38.365 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 72. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:39.743 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 71. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:40.240 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 132. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:40.716 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 70. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:41.414 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 108. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 0:41.675 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 73. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:40.678 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 74. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:42.190 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 167. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 11 | 0:42.770 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 76. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:43.155 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 45. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:43.721 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 93. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 14 | 0:46.039 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 134. | VINCEFI Gréta | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 0:46.856 | |||
16. | C | DNF | 191. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:46.542 |