8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 44.326 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 44.544 | ||
3 | (1) | 211. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 47.072 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | BENKE Lilla | HUN-JSE | 52.793 | ||
- | (3) | 109. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 41.777 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 41.965 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 44.772 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 45.519 | ||
5 | (2) | 139. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 51.352 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 170. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 42.261 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 43.379 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 44.732 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 44.827 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 55.356 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 40.654 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 43.354 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 43.555 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DVTK | 49.659 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | MAGYAR Ágnes | HUN-JSE | 53.390 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 41.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 41.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 44.647 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 44.731 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 53.606 | advanced->to A | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 40.623 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 42.766 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 42.978 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 43.300 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 43.331 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 50.806 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 50.930 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | BENKE Lilla | HUN-JSE | 53.493 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | MAGYAR Ágnes | HUN-JSE | 59.993 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 44.672 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 46.316 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 46.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 211. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 46.905 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DVTK | 46.944 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 43.198 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 43.435 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 43.683 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 44.283 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 45.011 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 39.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 40.746 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 40.857 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 52.176 | ||
5 | (4) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 1:06.115 |
8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 153. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:39.725 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 71. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:40.746 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 106. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:40.857 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 170. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:41.980 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:42.766 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 105. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:41.965 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 113. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:42.978 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 111. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:43.379 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 107. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:43.331 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 108. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:43.354 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 110. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:44.672 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 103. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:45.519 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 114. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:44.827 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 211. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:46.905 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 47. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 0:46.944 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 139. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 16 | 0:50.806 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 70. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:50.930 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 104. | BENKE Lilla | HUN-JSE | 18 | 0:52.793 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 112. | MAGYAR Ágnes | HUN-JSE | 19 | 0:53.390 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 109. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 20 | NO TIME |