8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 29.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 29.663 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 29.752 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 31.071 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 33.424 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 28.666 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 29.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 29.714 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 29.908 | ||
5 | (4) | 139. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 34.917 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 109. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 27.469 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 29.216 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 29.442 | ||
4 | (1) | 211. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 32.253 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | BENKE Lilla | HUN-JSE | 35.762 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 27.643 | ||
2 | (5) | 114. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 29.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 29.628 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DVTK | 33.553 | ||
5 | (1) | 112. | MAGYAR Ágnes | HUN-JSE | 35.234 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 26.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 28.863 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 29.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 29.664 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 30.277 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 28.819 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 28.864 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 29.263 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 38.548 | ||
- | (1) | 109. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DVTK | 34.438 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 36.606 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | MAGYAR Ágnes | HUN-JSE | 39.267 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 39.521 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | BENKE Lilla | HUN-JSE | 42.969 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 28.628 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 29.831 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 30.070 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 30.154 | ||
5 | (5) | 211. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 31.497 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 29.921 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 30.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 30.134 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 31.098 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 26.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 28.471 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 29.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 30.183 | ||
5 | (3) | 170. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 36.508 |
8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 153. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:26.641 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 105. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:28.471 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 113. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:29.263 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 106. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:28.864 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 170. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:28.666 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 103. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:29.534 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 6. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:29.442 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 107. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:29.628 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 114. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:29.372 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 71. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:28.628 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 108. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:29.714 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 110. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:30.070 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 111. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:29.908 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 211. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:31.497 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 47. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 0:33.553 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 139. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 16 | 0:34.917 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 112. | MAGYAR Ágnes | HUN-JSE | 17 | 0:35.234 | |||
18. | D | 4. | 70. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 18 | 0:33.424 | |||
19. | D | 5. | 104. | BENKE Lilla | HUN-JSE | 19 | 0:35.762 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
20. | A | DNS | 109. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 20 | 0:27.469 |