NC5 Kortbane Finale - Trondheim - NOR, 09.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN-MEN Mixed HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | ALME RAMBØL Tinius | NOR-OSK | 45.775 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | BJERKE Nicolai | NOR-OSK | 46.169 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | MIDJO Ingemar | NOR-TKK | 47.138 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | MIDJO Frode | NOR-TKK | 53.219 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 13. | PEDERSEN Fredrik | NOR-OSK | 44.946 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR-OSK | 49.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro | NOR-TKK | 49.483 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | KARLSRUD Espen | NOR-TKK | 57.551 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | FJELNSETH Bjørn | NOR-TKK | 59.453 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | RISNES Linus August | NOR-OSK | 45.587 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | RATDAL Magnus | NOR-TKK | 46.345 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | BIERMANN Haakon | NOR-OSK | 46.652 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | MIDJO Henri | NOR-TKK | 51.637 | ||
WOMEN-MEN Mixed SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | ALME RAMBØL Tinius | NOR-OSK | 45.854 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | BIERMANN Haakon | NOR-OSK | 47.575 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR-OSK | 49.267 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | MIDJO Henri | NOR-TKK | 50.966 | ||
- | (1) | 14. | RISNES Linus August | NOR-OSK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | PEDERSEN Fredrik | NOR-OSK | 44.413 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | BJERKE Nicolai | NOR-OSK | 46.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | RATDAL Magnus | NOR-TKK | 47.675 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro | NOR-TKK | 48.857 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | MIDJO Ingemar | NOR-TKK | 1:07.627 | ||
WOMEN-MEN Mixed FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | RISNES Linus August | NOR-OSK | - | Manual Time | |
2 | (1) | 43. | MIDJO Frode | NOR-TKK | 51.674 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | KARLSRUD Espen | NOR-TKK | 57.390 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | FJELNSETH Bjørn | NOR-TKK | 58.053 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | MIDJO Ingemar | NOR-TKK | 48.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR-OSK | 48.505 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro | NOR-TKK | 48.662 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | MIDJO Henri | NOR-TKK | 51.222 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | PEDERSEN Fredrik | NOR-OSK | 46.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | ALME RAMBØL Tinius | NOR-OSK | 46.544 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | BJERKE Nicolai | NOR-OSK | 46.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | BIERMANN Haakon | NOR-OSK | 46.901 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | RATDAL Magnus | NOR-TKK | 47.320 |
NC5 Kortbane Finale - Trondheim - NOR, 09.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
WOMEN-MEN Mixed 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 13. | PEDERSEN Fredrik | NOR-OSK | 34 | 1 | 0:44.413 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 10. | ALME RAMBØL Tinius | NOR-OSK | 21 | 2 | 0:45.775 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 12. | BJERKE Nicolai | NOR-OSK | 13 | 3 | 0:46.169 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 11. | BIERMANN Haakon | NOR-OSK | 8 | 4 | 0:46.652 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 49. | RATDAL Magnus | NOR-TKK | 5 | 5 | 0:46.345 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 45. | MIDJO Ingemar | NOR-TKK | 3 | 6 | 0:47.138 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 9. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR-OSK | 2 | 7 | 0:48.505 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 31. | SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro | NOR-TKK | 1 | 8 | 0:48.662 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 44. | MIDJO Henri | NOR-TKK | 9 | 0:50.966 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 14. | RISNES Linus August | NOR-OSK | 10 | 0:45.587 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 43. | MIDJO Frode | NOR-TKK | 11 | 0:51.674 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 42. | KARLSRUD Espen | NOR-TKK | 12 | 0:57.390 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 41. | FJELNSETH Bjørn | NOR-TKK | 13 | 0:58.053 |
Splitted Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (7.) | B | 2. | 9. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR-OSK | 2 | 7 | 0:48.505 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 3. | 31. | SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro | NOR-TKK | 1 | 8 | 0:48.662 |
Splitted Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 13. | PEDERSEN Fredrik | NOR-OSK | 34 | 1 | 0:44.413 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 10. | ALME RAMBØL Tinius | NOR-OSK | 21 | 2 | 0:45.775 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 12. | BJERKE Nicolai | NOR-OSK | 13 | 3 | 0:46.169 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 11. | BIERMANN Haakon | NOR-OSK | 8 | 4 | 0:46.652 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 49. | RATDAL Magnus | NOR-TKK | 5 | 5 | 0:46.345 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 1. | 45. | MIDJO Ingemar | NOR-TKK | 3 | 6 | 0:47.138 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 4. | 44. | MIDJO Henri | NOR-TKK | 9 | 0:50.966 | |||
8. (10.) | C | 1. | 14. | RISNES Linus August | NOR-OSK | 10 | 0:45.587 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MASTERS MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (11.) | C | 2. | 43. | MIDJO Frode | NOR-TKK | 11 | 0:51.674 | |||
2. (12.) | C | 3. | 42. | KARLSRUD Espen | NOR-TKK | 12 | 0:57.390 | |||
3. (13.) | C | 4. | 41. | FJELNSETH Bjørn | NOR-TKK | 13 | 0:58.053 |