Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Overall Classification
SKILL RACES | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 26. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 1. | 1 | ||
2. | 61. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 2. | 2 | ||
3. | 25. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 3. | 3 | ||
4. | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 4. | 4 | ||
5. | 62. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 5. | 5 | ||
6. | 52. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 6. | 6 | ||
7. | 103. | FINK Linda | ITA-RIT | 7. | 7 | ||
8. | 16. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 8. | 8 | ||
9. | 96. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 9. | 9 | ||
10. | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 10. | 10 | ||
11. | 95. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 11. | 11 | ||
12. | 86. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 12. | 12 | ||
13. | 70. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 13. | 13 | ||
14. | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 14. | 14 | ||
15. | 139. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 15. | 15 | ||
16. | 54. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 16. | 16 | ||
17. | 69. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 17. | 17 | ||
18. | 63. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 18. | 18 | ||
18. | 126. | MAINO Pietro | ITA-SGT | 18. | 18 | ||
20. | 105. | VIGL Lea | ITA-RIT | 20. | 20 | ||
21. | 60. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 21. | 21 | ||
22. | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 22. | 22 | ||
23. | 131. | PINAMONTI Damiano | ITA-SGT | 23. | 23 | ||
24. | 114. | QUAGLIA Caterina | ITA-SGT | 24. | 24 | ||
25. | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 25. | 25 | ||
26. | 111. | AMATORI Anna | ITA-SGT | 26. | 26 | ||
27. | 73. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 27. | 27 | ||
28. | 41. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 28. | 28 | ||
29. | 28. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 29. | 29 | ||
30. | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 30. | 30 | ||
31. | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 31. | 31 | ||
32. | 71. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 32. | 32 | ||
33. | 37. | MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett | HUN-DVTK | 33. | 33 | ||
34. | 64. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 34. | 34 | ||
35. | 45. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 35. | 35 | ||
36. | 50. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 36. | 36 | ||
37. | 72. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 37. | 37 | ||
38. | 127. | TOLLER Alex | ITA-SGT | 38. | 38 | ||
39. | 118. | MAINO Anna | ITA-SGT | 39. | 39 | ||
40. | 89. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 40. | 40 | ||
41. | 81. | TÓDOR NAGY Máté | HUN-JSE | 41. | 41 | ||
42. | 80. | SZABÓ Zorán | HUN-JSE | 42. | 42 | ||
43. | 40. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 43. | 43 | ||
44. | 150. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 44. | 44 | ||
45. | 53. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 45. | 45 | ||
46. | 110. | ALDRIGHETTI Giulia | ITA-SGT | 46. | 46 | ||
47. | 125. | FACCHINELLI Samuele | ITA-SGT | 47. | 47 | ||
48. | 128. | ZUCAL Christian | ITA-SGT | 48. | 48 | ||
49. | 14. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 49. | 49 | ||
50. | 29. | HORVAT Jan | CRO-MET | 50. | 50 | ||
51. | 113. | PERILLO Giada | ITA-SGT | 51. | 51 | ||
52. | 144. | BRUMEC RATAJ Aljaž | SLO-CEL | 52. | 52 | ||
53. | 74. | BOROS Blanka | HUN-JSE | 53. | 53 | ||
54. | 90. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 54. | 54 | ||
55. | 116. | FRANCESCHINI Elisa | ITA-SGT | 55. | 55 | ||
56. | 27. | VRAČEVIĆ Tin | CRO-MET | 56. | 56 | ||
57. | 130. | CASTELLINI Raffaele | ITA-SGT | 57. | 57 | ||
58. | 117. | FRANCESCHINI Ester | ITA-SGT | 58. | 58 | ||
59. | 151. | HABIČ ŠAJN Ajla | SLO-KRA | 59. | 59 | ||
60. | 115. | COZZI Francesca | ITA-SGT | 60. | 60 | ||
61. | 13. | HORVAT Elena | CRO-MET | 61. | 61 | ||
62. | 120. | PLESCA Adelina | ITA-SGT | 62. | 62 | ||
63. | 145. | IVANUŠA Dion | SLO-CEL | 63. | 63 | ||
65. | 119. | NARDI Chiara | ITA-SGT | 65. | 65 | ||
66. | 129. | BOVE Leonardo | ITA-SGT | 66. | 66 | ||
67. | 123. | SOMMAVILLA Victoria | ITA-SGT | 67. | 67 | ||
68. | 121. | PLOTEGHER Adele | ITA-SGT | 68. | 68 | ||
69. | 132. | PLOTEGHER Diego | ITA-SGT | 69. | 69 | ||
70. | 112. | CASTELLINI Serena | ITA-SGT | 70. | 70 | ||
71. | 122. | FACCHINELLI Ester | ITA-SGT | 71. | 71 | ||
72. | 124. | TOLLER Lisa | ITA-SGT | 72. | 72 | ||
73. | 154. | POGAČAR Žiga | SLO-KRA | 73. | 73 | ||
74. | 153. | PERČIČ Matic | SLO-KRA | 74. | 74 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (53.) | 74. | BOROS Blanka | HUN-JSE | 53. | 53 | ||
2. (54.) | 90. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 54. | 54 | ||
3. (67.) | 123. | SOMMAVILLA Victoria | ITA-SGT | 67. | 67 | ||
4. (71.) | 122. | FACCHINELLI Ester | ITA-SGT | 71. | 71 | ||
5. (72.) | 124. | TOLLER Lisa | ITA-SGT | 72. | 72 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (41.) | 81. | TÓDOR NAGY Máté | HUN-JSE | 41. | 41 | ||
2. (42.) | 80. | SZABÓ Zorán | HUN-JSE | 42. | 42 | ||
3. (50.) | 29. | HORVAT Jan | CRO-MET | 50. | 50 | ||
4. (63.) | 145. | IVANUŠA Dion | SLO-CEL | 63. | 63 | ||
5. (69.) | 132. | PLOTEGHER Diego | ITA-SGT | 69. | 69 | ||
6. (73.) | 154. | POGAČAR Žiga | SLO-KRA | 73. | 73 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (8.) | 16. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 8. | 8 | ||
2. (11.) | 95. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 11. | 11 | ||
3. (13.) | 70. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 13. | 13 | ||
4. (16.) | 54. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 16. | 16 | ||
5. (17.) | 69. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 17. | 17 | ||
6. (27.) | 73. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 27. | 27 | ||
7. (32.) | 71. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 32. | 32 | ||
8. (37.) | 72. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 37. | 37 | ||
9. (39.) | 118. | MAINO Anna | ITA-SGT | 39. | 39 | ||
10. (40.) | 89. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 40. | 40 | ||
11. (45.) | 53. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 45. | 45 | ||
12. (55.) | 116. | FRANCESCHINI Elisa | ITA-SGT | 55. | 55 | ||
13. (58.) | 117. | FRANCESCHINI Ester | ITA-SGT | 58. | 58 | ||
14. (59.) | 151. | HABIČ ŠAJN Ajla | SLO-KRA | 59. | 59 | ||
15. (60.) | 115. | COZZI Francesca | ITA-SGT | 60. | 60 | ||
16. (62.) | 120. | PLESCA Adelina | ITA-SGT | 62. | 62 | ||
17. (65.) | 119. | NARDI Chiara | ITA-SGT | 65. | 65 | ||
18. (68.) | 121. | PLOTEGHER Adele | ITA-SGT | 68. | 68 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (9.) | 96. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 9. | 9 | ||
2. (18.) | 63. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 18. | 18 | ||
3. (23.) | 131. | PINAMONTI Damiano | ITA-SGT | 23. | 23 | ||
4. (29.) | 28. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 29. | 29 | ||
5. (34.) | 64. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 34. | 34 | ||
6. (35.) | 45. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 35. | 35 | ||
7. (52.) | 144. | BRUMEC RATAJ Aljaž | SLO-CEL | 52. | 52 | ||
8. (57.) | 130. | CASTELLINI Raffaele | ITA-SGT | 57. | 57 | ||
9. (66.) | 129. | BOVE Leonardo | ITA-SGT | 66. | 66 | ||
10. (74.) | 153. | PERČIČ Matic | SLO-KRA | 74. | 74 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 4. | 4 | ||
2. (6.) | 52. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 6. | 6 | ||
3. (7.) | 103. | FINK Linda | ITA-RIT | 7. | 7 | ||
4. (10.) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 10. | 10 | ||
5. (14.) | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 14. | 14 | ||
6. (20.) | 105. | VIGL Lea | ITA-RIT | 20. | 20 | ||
7. (22.) | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 22. | 22 | ||
8. (24.) | 114. | QUAGLIA Caterina | ITA-SGT | 24. | 24 | ||
9. (25.) | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 25. | 25 | ||
10. (26.) | 111. | AMATORI Anna | ITA-SGT | 26. | 26 | ||
11. (28.) | 41. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 28. | 28 | ||
12. (30.) | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 30. | 30 | ||
13. (31.) | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 31. | 31 | ||
14. (33.) | 37. | MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett | HUN-DVTK | 33. | 33 | ||
15. (36.) | 50. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 36. | 36 | ||
16. (43.) | 40. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 43. | 43 | ||
17. (44.) | 150. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 44. | 44 | ||
18. (46.) | 110. | ALDRIGHETTI Giulia | ITA-SGT | 46. | 46 | ||
19. (49.) | 14. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 49. | 49 | ||
20. (51.) | 113. | PERILLO Giada | ITA-SGT | 51. | 51 | ||
21. (61.) | 13. | HORVAT Elena | CRO-MET | 61. | 61 | ||
22. (70.) | 112. | CASTELLINI Serena | ITA-SGT | 70. | 70 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 26. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 1. | 1 | ||
2. (2.) | 61. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 2. | 2 | ||
3. (3.) | 25. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 3. | 3 | ||
4. (5.) | 62. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 5. | 5 | ||
5. (12.) | 86. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 12. | 12 | ||
6. (15.) | 139. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 15. | 15 | ||
7. (18.) | 126. | MAINO Pietro | ITA-SGT | 18. | 18 | ||
8. (21.) | 60. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 21. | 21 | ||
9. (38.) | 127. | TOLLER Alex | ITA-SGT | 38. | 38 | ||
10. (47.) | 125. | FACCHINELLI Samuele | ITA-SGT | 47. | 47 | ||
11. (48.) | 128. | ZUCAL Christian | ITA-SGT | 48. | 48 | ||
12. (56.) | 27. | VRAČEVIĆ Tin | CRO-MET | 56. | 56 |