Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SKILL RACES HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 25.254 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 25.581 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | FACCHINELLI Samuele | ITA-SGT | 32.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 36.454 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 23.123 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 28.117 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | COZZI Francesca | ITA-SGT | 39.577 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | POGAČAR Žiga | SLO-KRA | 50.387 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 25.410 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 25.930 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | HORVAT Jan | CRO-MET | 33.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | FRANCESCHINI Elisa | ITA-SGT | 37.127 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 23.418 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 24.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | PERILLO Giada | ITA-SGT | 33.987 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 23.467 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 25.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | MAINO Anna | ITA-SGT | 29.635 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | IVANUŠA Dion | SLO-CEL | 40.861 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | VIGL Lea | ITA-RIT | 26.071 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 27.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | CASTELLINI Serena | ITA-SGT | 45.615 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | FACCHINELLI Ester | ITA-SGT | 46.025 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 26.985 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 29.457 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | VRAČEVIĆ Tin | CRO-MET | 37.380 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | BOVE Leonardo | ITA-SGT | 42.123 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 31.172 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | ZUCAL Christian | ITA-SGT | 33.063 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | HORVAT Elena | CRO-MET | 40.121 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 24.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 25.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | BOROS Blanka | HUN-JSE | 35.052 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | PLOTEGHER Adele | ITA-SGT | 42.949 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | MAINO Pietro | ITA-SGT | 25.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 26.216 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 29.499 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 11 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 27.465 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | TOLLER Alex | ITA-SGT | 29.509 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 29.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 33.273 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 12 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 24.284 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 28.616 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 28.757 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | NARDI Chiara | ITA-SGT | 41.427 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 13 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 23.093 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 25.327 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | SZABÓ Zorán | HUN-JSE | 30.213 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | CASTELLINI Raffaele | ITA-SGT | 38.479 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 14 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 27.297 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 31.325 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | BRUMEC RATAJ Aljaž | SLO-CEL | 34.451 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | PLESCA Adelina | ITA-SGT | 40.824 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 15 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | FINK Linda | ITA-RIT | 24.275 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 27.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | ALDRIGHETTI Giulia | ITA-SGT | 31.710 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | PLOTEGHER Diego | ITA-SGT | 43.772 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 16 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 25.606 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 25.738 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | FRANCESCHINI Ester | ITA-SGT | 39.232 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | PERČIČ Matic | SLO-KRA | 56.938 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 17 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 26.299 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | QUAGLIA Caterina | ITA-SGT | 26.482 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett | HUN-DVTK | 28.409 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | TOLLER Lisa | ITA-SGT | 47.429 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 18 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 23.124 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | PINAMONTI Damiano | ITA-SGT | 26.404 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | TÓDOR NAGY Máté | HUN-JSE | 29.868 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | HABIČ ŠAJN Ajla | SLO-KRA | 39.279 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 19 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 26.533 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | AMATORI Anna | ITA-SGT | 26.896 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 30.809 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | SOMMAVILLA Victoria | ITA-SGT | 42.189 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Distance Classification
SKILL RACES 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 26. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 1 | 0:23.093 | ||||
2. | 1. | 61. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 2 | 0:23.123 | ||||
3. | 1. | 25. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 3 | 0:23.124 | ||||
4. | 1. | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 4 | 0:23.418 | ||||
5. | 1. | 62. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 5 | 0:23.467 | ||||
6. | 2. | 52. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 6 | 0:24.256 | ||||
7. | 1. | 103. | FINK Linda | ITA-RIT | 7 | 0:24.275 | ||||
8. | 1. | 16. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 8 | 0:24.284 | ||||
9. | 1. | 96. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:24.754 | ||||
10. | 1. | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 10 | 0:25.254 | ||||
11. | 2. | 95. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 0:25.327 | ||||
12. | 1. | 86. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 12 | 0:25.410 | ||||
13. | 2. | 70. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:25.440 | ||||
14. | 2. | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 14 | 0:25.581 | ||||
15. | 1. | 139. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 15 | 0:25.606 | ||||
16. | 2. | 54. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 16 | 0:25.738 | ||||
17. | 2. | 69. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 17 | 0:25.930 | ||||
18. | 1. | 126. | MAINO Pietro | ITA-SGT | 18 | 0:25.976 | ||||
18. | 2. | 63. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 18 | 0:25.976 | ||||
20. | 1. | 105. | VIGL Lea | ITA-RIT | 20 | 0:26.071 | ||||
21. | 2. | 60. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 21 | 0:26.216 | ||||
22. | 1. | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 22 | 0:26.299 | ||||
23. | 2. | 131. | PINAMONTI Damiano | ITA-SGT | 23 | 0:26.404 | ||||
24. | 2. | 114. | QUAGLIA Caterina | ITA-SGT | 24 | 0:26.482 | ||||
25. | 1. | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 25 | 0:26.533 | ||||
26. | 2. | 111. | AMATORI Anna | ITA-SGT | 26 | 0:26.896 | ||||
27. | 1. | 73. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 27 | 0:26.985 | ||||
28. | 2. | 41. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 28 | 0:27.030 | ||||
29. | 1. | 28. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 29 | 0:27.297 | ||||
30. | 1. | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 30 | 0:27.465 | ||||
31. | 2. | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 31 | 0:27.476 | ||||
32. | 2. | 71. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 32 | 0:28.117 | ||||
33. | 3. | 37. | MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett | HUN-DVTK | 33 | 0:28.409 | ||||
34. | 2. | 64. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 34 | 0:28.616 | ||||
35. | 3. | 45. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 35 | 0:28.757 | ||||
36. | 2. | 50. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 36 | 0:29.457 | ||||
37. | 3. | 72. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 37 | 0:29.499 | ||||
38. | 2. | 127. | TOLLER Alex | ITA-SGT | 38 | 0:29.509 | ||||
39. | 3. | 118. | MAINO Anna | ITA-SGT | 39 | 0:29.635 | ||||
40. | 3. | 89. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 40 | 0:29.666 | ||||
41. | 3. | 81. | TÓDOR NAGY Máté | HUN-JSE | 41 | 0:29.868 | ||||
42. | 3. | 80. | SZABÓ Zorán | HUN-JSE | 42 | 0:30.213 | ||||
43. | 3. | 40. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 43 | 0:30.809 | ||||
44. | 1. | 150. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 44 | 0:31.172 | ||||
45. | 2. | 53. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 45 | 0:31.325 | ||||
46. | 3. | 110. | ALDRIGHETTI Giulia | ITA-SGT | 46 | 0:31.710 | ||||
47. | 3. | 125. | FACCHINELLI Samuele | ITA-SGT | 47 | 0:32.413 | ||||
48. | 2. | 128. | ZUCAL Christian | ITA-SGT | 48 | 0:33.063 | ||||
49. | 4. | 14. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 49 | 0:33.273 | ||||
50. | 3. | 29. | HORVAT Jan | CRO-MET | 50 | 0:33.763 | ||||
51. | 3. | 113. | PERILLO Giada | ITA-SGT | 51 | 0:33.987 | ||||
52. | 3. | 144. | BRUMEC RATAJ Aljaž | SLO-CEL | 52 | 0:34.451 | ||||
53. | 3. | 74. | BOROS Blanka | HUN-JSE | 53 | 0:35.052 | ||||
54. | 4. | 90. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 54 | 0:36.454 | ||||
55. | 4. | 116. | FRANCESCHINI Elisa | ITA-SGT | 55 | 0:37.127 | ||||
56. | 3. | 27. | VRAČEVIĆ Tin | CRO-MET | 56 | 0:37.380 | ||||
57. | 4. | 130. | CASTELLINI Raffaele | ITA-SGT | 57 | 0:38.479 | ||||
58. | 3. | 117. | FRANCESCHINI Ester | ITA-SGT | 58 | 0:39.232 | ||||
59. | 4. | 151. | HABIČ ŠAJN Ajla | SLO-KRA | 59 | 0:39.279 | ||||
60. | 3. | 115. | COZZI Francesca | ITA-SGT | 60 | 0:39.577 | ||||
61. | 3. | 13. | HORVAT Elena | CRO-MET | 61 | 0:40.121 | ||||
62. | 4. | 120. | PLESCA Adelina | ITA-SGT | 62 | 0:40.824 | ||||
63. | 4. | 145. | IVANUŠA Dion | SLO-CEL | 63 | 0:40.861 | ||||
65. | 4. | 119. | NARDI Chiara | ITA-SGT | 65 | 0:41.427 | ||||
66. | 4. | 129. | BOVE Leonardo | ITA-SGT | 66 | 0:42.123 | ||||
67. | 4. | 123. | SOMMAVILLA Victoria | ITA-SGT | 67 | 0:42.189 | ||||
68. | 4. | 121. | PLOTEGHER Adele | ITA-SGT | 68 | 0:42.949 | ||||
69. | 4. | 132. | PLOTEGHER Diego | ITA-SGT | 69 | 0:43.772 | ||||
70. | 3. | 112. | CASTELLINI Serena | ITA-SGT | 70 | 0:45.615 | ||||
71. | 4. | 122. | FACCHINELLI Ester | ITA-SGT | 71 | 0:46.025 | ||||
72. | 4. | 124. | TOLLER Lisa | ITA-SGT | 72 | 0:47.429 | ||||
73. | 4. | 154. | POGAČAR Žiga | SLO-KRA | 73 | 0:50.387 | ||||
74. | 4. | 153. | PERČIČ Matic | SLO-KRA | 74 | 0:56.938 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. (53.) | 3. | 74. | BOROS Blanka | HUN-JSE | 53 | 0:35.052 | ||||
2. (54.) | 4. | 90. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 54 | 0:36.454 | ||||
3. (67.) | 4. | 123. | SOMMAVILLA Victoria | ITA-SGT | 67 | 0:42.189 | ||||
4. (71.) | 4. | 122. | FACCHINELLI Ester | ITA-SGT | 71 | 0:46.025 | ||||
5. (72.) | 4. | 124. | TOLLER Lisa | ITA-SGT | 72 | 0:47.429 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (41.) | 3. | 81. | TÓDOR NAGY Máté | HUN-JSE | 41 | 0:29.868 | ||||
2. (42.) | 3. | 80. | SZABÓ Zorán | HUN-JSE | 42 | 0:30.213 | ||||
3. (50.) | 3. | 29. | HORVAT Jan | CRO-MET | 50 | 0:33.763 | ||||
4. (63.) | 4. | 145. | IVANUŠA Dion | SLO-CEL | 63 | 0:40.861 | ||||
5. (69.) | 4. | 132. | PLOTEGHER Diego | ITA-SGT | 69 | 0:43.772 | ||||
6. (73.) | 4. | 154. | POGAČAR Žiga | SLO-KRA | 73 | 0:50.387 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (8.) | 1. | 16. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 8 | 0:24.284 | ||||
2. (11.) | 2. | 95. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 0:25.327 | ||||
3. (13.) | 2. | 70. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:25.440 | ||||
4. (16.) | 2. | 54. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 16 | 0:25.738 | ||||
5. (17.) | 2. | 69. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 17 | 0:25.930 | ||||
6. (27.) | 1. | 73. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 27 | 0:26.985 | ||||
7. (32.) | 2. | 71. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 32 | 0:28.117 | ||||
8. (37.) | 3. | 72. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 37 | 0:29.499 | ||||
9. (39.) | 3. | 118. | MAINO Anna | ITA-SGT | 39 | 0:29.635 | ||||
10. (40.) | 3. | 89. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 40 | 0:29.666 | ||||
11. (45.) | 2. | 53. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 45 | 0:31.325 | ||||
12. (55.) | 4. | 116. | FRANCESCHINI Elisa | ITA-SGT | 55 | 0:37.127 | ||||
13. (58.) | 3. | 117. | FRANCESCHINI Ester | ITA-SGT | 58 | 0:39.232 | ||||
14. (59.) | 4. | 151. | HABIČ ŠAJN Ajla | SLO-KRA | 59 | 0:39.279 | ||||
15. (60.) | 3. | 115. | COZZI Francesca | ITA-SGT | 60 | 0:39.577 | ||||
16. (62.) | 4. | 120. | PLESCA Adelina | ITA-SGT | 62 | 0:40.824 | ||||
17. (65.) | 4. | 119. | NARDI Chiara | ITA-SGT | 65 | 0:41.427 | ||||
18. (68.) | 4. | 121. | PLOTEGHER Adele | ITA-SGT | 68 | 0:42.949 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (9.) | 1. | 96. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:24.754 | ||||
2. (18.) | 2. | 63. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 18 | 0:25.976 | ||||
3. (23.) | 2. | 131. | PINAMONTI Damiano | ITA-SGT | 23 | 0:26.404 | ||||
4. (29.) | 1. | 28. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 29 | 0:27.297 | ||||
5. (34.) | 2. | 64. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 34 | 0:28.616 | ||||
6. (35.) | 3. | 45. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 35 | 0:28.757 | ||||
7. (52.) | 3. | 144. | BRUMEC RATAJ Aljaž | SLO-CEL | 52 | 0:34.451 | ||||
8. (57.) | 4. | 130. | CASTELLINI Raffaele | ITA-SGT | 57 | 0:38.479 | ||||
9. (66.) | 4. | 129. | BOVE Leonardo | ITA-SGT | 66 | 0:42.123 | ||||
10. (74.) | 4. | 153. | PERČIČ Matic | SLO-KRA | 74 | 0:56.938 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | 1. | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 4 | 0:23.418 | ||||
2. (6.) | 2. | 52. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 6 | 0:24.256 | ||||
3. (7.) | 1. | 103. | FINK Linda | ITA-RIT | 7 | 0:24.275 | ||||
4. (10.) | 1. | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 10 | 0:25.254 | ||||
5. (14.) | 2. | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 14 | 0:25.581 | ||||
6. (20.) | 1. | 105. | VIGL Lea | ITA-RIT | 20 | 0:26.071 | ||||
7. (22.) | 1. | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 22 | 0:26.299 | ||||
8. (24.) | 2. | 114. | QUAGLIA Caterina | ITA-SGT | 24 | 0:26.482 | ||||
9. (25.) | 1. | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 25 | 0:26.533 | ||||
10. (26.) | 2. | 111. | AMATORI Anna | ITA-SGT | 26 | 0:26.896 | ||||
11. (28.) | 2. | 41. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 28 | 0:27.030 | ||||
12. (30.) | 1. | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 30 | 0:27.465 | ||||
13. (31.) | 2. | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 31 | 0:27.476 | ||||
14. (33.) | 3. | 37. | MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett | HUN-DVTK | 33 | 0:28.409 | ||||
15. (36.) | 2. | 50. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 36 | 0:29.457 | ||||
16. (43.) | 3. | 40. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 43 | 0:30.809 | ||||
17. (44.) | 1. | 150. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 44 | 0:31.172 | ||||
18. (46.) | 3. | 110. | ALDRIGHETTI Giulia | ITA-SGT | 46 | 0:31.710 | ||||
19. (49.) | 4. | 14. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 49 | 0:33.273 | ||||
20. (51.) | 3. | 113. | PERILLO Giada | ITA-SGT | 51 | 0:33.987 | ||||
21. (61.) | 3. | 13. | HORVAT Elena | CRO-MET | 61 | 0:40.121 | ||||
22. (70.) | 3. | 112. | CASTELLINI Serena | ITA-SGT | 70 | 0:45.615 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | 1. | 26. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 1 | 0:23.093 | ||||
2. (2.) | 1. | 61. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 2 | 0:23.123 | ||||
3. (3.) | 1. | 25. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 3 | 0:23.124 | ||||
4. (5.) | 1. | 62. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 5 | 0:23.467 | ||||
5. (12.) | 1. | 86. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-KSI | 12 | 0:25.410 | ||||
6. (15.) | 1. | 139. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 15 | 0:25.606 | ||||
7. (18.) | 1. | 126. | MAINO Pietro | ITA-SGT | 18 | 0:25.976 | ||||
8. (21.) | 2. | 60. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 21 | 0:26.216 | ||||
9. (38.) | 2. | 127. | TOLLER Alex | ITA-SGT | 38 | 0:29.509 | ||||
10. (47.) | 3. | 125. | FACCHINELLI Samuele | ITA-SGT | 47 | 0:32.413 | ||||
11. (48.) | 2. | 128. | ZUCAL Christian | ITA-SGT | 48 | 0:33.063 | ||||
12. (56.) | 3. | 27. | VRAČEVIĆ Tin | CRO-MET | 56 | 0:37.380 |