NC5 Kortbane Finale - Trondheim - NOR, 09.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | TUVA Synne | NOR-TKK | 58.887 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | BJØRGE Malin Skau | NOR-HERK | 58.915 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | MOTA Leonardo Boff | NOR-TKK | 1:13.409 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KARLSRUD Maria Fredly | NOR-TKK | 1:17.471 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | EDVARDSEN Rikke | NOR-TKK | 58.987 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | BERGERSEN Oda | NOR-HERK | 1:00.667 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | NATVIG Rasmus Larsen | NOR-TKK | 1:10.535 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | JUVIK Andreas Johan | NOR-TKK | 1:13.456 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | MELAND Maximilian | NOR-HERK | 58.890 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | KARLSRUD Sara Fredly | NOR-TKK | 1:00.614 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | DREIER Lotta Mathea | NOR-TKK | 1:14.212 | ||
- | (2) | 5. | BJØRGE Maiken Skau | NOR-HERK | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | MELAND Maximilian | NOR-HERK | 57.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | EDVARDSEN Rikke | NOR-TKK | 58.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | BERGERSEN Oda | NOR-HERK | 59.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | NATVIG Rasmus Larsen | NOR-TKK | 1:13.189 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TUVA Synne | NOR-TKK | 59.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | BJØRGE Malin Skau | NOR-HERK | 59.303 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KARLSRUD Sara Fredly | NOR-TKK | 59.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MOTA Leonardo Boff | NOR-TKK | 1:10.305 | ||
JUNIOR C FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | DREIER Lotta Mathea | NOR-TKK | 1:12.727 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | JUVIK Andreas Johan | NOR-TKK | 1:14.179 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | KARLSRUD Maria Fredly | NOR-TKK | 1:14.572 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | BERGERSEN Oda | NOR-HERK | 1:00.086 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KARLSRUD Sara Fredly | NOR-TKK | 1:00.792 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | NATVIG Rasmus Larsen | NOR-TKK | 1:10.773 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | MOTA Leonardo Boff | NOR-TKK | 1:11.097 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | MELAND Maximilian | NOR-HERK | 57.040 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | BJØRGE Malin Skau | NOR-HERK | 58.787 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | TUVA Synne | NOR-TKK | 59.895 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | EDVARDSEN Rikke | NOR-TKK | 1:00.053 |
NC5 Kortbane Finale - Trondheim - NOR, 09.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 7. | MELAND Maximilian | NOR-HERK | 34 | 1 | 0:57.040 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 6. | BJØRGE Malin Skau | NOR-HERK | 21 | 2 | 0:58.787 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 48. | TUVA Synne | NOR-TKK | 13 | 3 | 0:58.887 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 17. | EDVARDSEN Rikke | NOR-TKK | 8 | 4 | 0:58.858 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 4. | BERGERSEN Oda | NOR-HERK | 5 | 5 | 0:59.580 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 19. | KARLSRUD Sara Fredly | NOR-TKK | 3 | 6 | 0:59.748 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 35. | NATVIG Rasmus Larsen | NOR-TKK | 2 | 7 | 1:10.535 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 34. | MOTA Leonardo Boff | NOR-TKK | 1 | 8 | 1:10.305 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 16. | DREIER Lotta Mathea | NOR-TKK | 9 | 1:12.727 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 50. | JUVIK Andreas Johan | NOR-TKK | 10 | 1:13.456 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 18. | KARLSRUD Maria Fredly | NOR-TKK | 11 | 1:14.572 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
12. | A | DNF | 5. | BJØRGE Maiken Skau | NOR-HERK | 12 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 6. | BJØRGE Malin Skau | NOR-HERK | 21 | 2 | 0:58.787 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 19. | KARLSRUD Sara Fredly | NOR-TKK | 3 | 6 | 0:59.748 | ||
3. (9.) | C | 1. | 16. | DREIER Lotta Mathea | NOR-TKK | 9 | 1:12.727 | |||
4. (11.) | C | 3. | 18. | KARLSRUD Maria Fredly | NOR-TKK | 11 | 1:14.572 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 7. | MELAND Maximilian | NOR-HERK | 34 | 1 | 0:57.040 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 3. | 35. | NATVIG Rasmus Larsen | NOR-TKK | 2 | 7 | 1:10.535 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 4. | 34. | MOTA Leonardo Boff | NOR-TKK | 1 | 8 | 1:10.305 | ||
4. (10.) | C | 2. | 50. | JUVIK Andreas Johan | NOR-TKK | 10 | 1:13.456 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 48. | TUVA Synne | NOR-TKK | 13 | 3 | 0:58.887 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 17. | EDVARDSEN Rikke | NOR-TKK | 8 | 4 | 0:58.858 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 4. | BERGERSEN Oda | NOR-HERK | 5 | 5 | 0:59.580 | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
4. (12.) | A | DNF | 5. | BJØRGE Maiken Skau | NOR-HERK | 12 | NO TIME |