NC5 Kortbane Finale - Trondheim - NOR, 09.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | BJØRGE Maiken Skau | NOR-HERK | 39.053 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | EDVARDSEN Rikke | NOR-TKK | 39.602 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | MOTA Leonardo Boff | NOR-TKK | 47.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | JUVIK Andreas Johan | NOR-TKK | 47.761 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | BJØRGE Malin Skau | NOR-HERK | 39.814 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | KARLSRUD Sara Fredly | NOR-TKK | 40.666 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | DREIER Lotta Mathea | NOR-TKK | 47.526 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | BERGERSEN Oda | NOR-HERK | 1:04.543 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | MELAND Maximilian | NOR-HERK | 38.954 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | NATVIG Rasmus Larsen | NOR-TKK | 46.588 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | KARLSRUD Maria Fredly | NOR-TKK | 51.131 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | TUVA Synne | NOR-TKK | 58.511 | ||
JUNIOR C SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | BJØRGE Malin Skau | NOR-HERK | 38.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | BJØRGE Maiken Skau | NOR-HERK | 39.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | NATVIG Rasmus Larsen | NOR-TKK | 45.172 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MOTA Leonardo Boff | NOR-TKK | 45.514 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | MELAND Maximilian | NOR-HERK | 38.516 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | EDVARDSEN Rikke | NOR-TKK | 39.207 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | KARLSRUD Sara Fredly | NOR-TKK | 41.092 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | DREIER Lotta Mathea | NOR-TKK | 48.919 | ||
JUNIOR C FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | BERGERSEN Oda | NOR-HERK | 39.319 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | TUVA Synne | NOR-TKK | 40.141 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | JUVIK Andreas Johan | NOR-TKK | 49.971 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KARLSRUD Maria Fredly | NOR-TKK | 51.014 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KARLSRUD Sara Fredly | NOR-TKK | 40.644 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | NATVIG Rasmus Larsen | NOR-TKK | 45.295 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | MOTA Leonardo Boff | NOR-TKK | 45.573 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | DREIER Lotta Mathea | NOR-TKK | 49.097 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | BJØRGE Maiken Skau | NOR-HERK | 38.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | BJØRGE Malin Skau | NOR-HERK | 38.819 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | MELAND Maximilian | NOR-HERK | 39.032 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | EDVARDSEN Rikke | NOR-TKK | 39.208 |
NC5 Kortbane Finale - Trondheim - NOR, 09.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 5. | BJØRGE Maiken Skau | NOR-HERK | 34 | 1 | 0:38.490 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 6. | BJØRGE Malin Skau | NOR-HERK | 21 | 2 | 0:38.819 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 7. | MELAND Maximilian | NOR-HERK | 13 | 3 | 0:38.516 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 17. | EDVARDSEN Rikke | NOR-TKK | 8 | 4 | 0:39.207 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 19. | KARLSRUD Sara Fredly | NOR-TKK | 5 | 5 | 0:40.644 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 35. | NATVIG Rasmus Larsen | NOR-TKK | 3 | 6 | 0:45.172 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 34. | MOTA Leonardo Boff | NOR-TKK | 2 | 7 | 0:45.514 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 16. | DREIER Lotta Mathea | NOR-TKK | 1 | 8 | 0:47.526 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 4. | BERGERSEN Oda | NOR-HERK | 9 | 0:39.319 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 48. | TUVA Synne | NOR-TKK | 10 | 0:40.141 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 50. | JUVIK Andreas Johan | NOR-TKK | 11 | 0:47.761 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 18. | KARLSRUD Maria Fredly | NOR-TKK | 12 | 0:51.014 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 6. | BJØRGE Malin Skau | NOR-HERK | 21 | 2 | 0:38.819 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 19. | KARLSRUD Sara Fredly | NOR-TKK | 5 | 5 | 0:40.644 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 4. | 16. | DREIER Lotta Mathea | NOR-TKK | 1 | 8 | 0:47.526 | ||
4. (12.) | C | 4. | 18. | KARLSRUD Maria Fredly | NOR-TKK | 12 | 0:51.014 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 7. | MELAND Maximilian | NOR-HERK | 13 | 3 | 0:38.516 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 35. | NATVIG Rasmus Larsen | NOR-TKK | 3 | 6 | 0:45.172 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 34. | MOTA Leonardo Boff | NOR-TKK | 2 | 7 | 0:45.514 | ||
4. (11.) | C | 3. | 50. | JUVIK Andreas Johan | NOR-TKK | 11 | 0:47.761 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 5. | BJØRGE Maiken Skau | NOR-HERK | 34 | 1 | 0:38.490 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 17. | EDVARDSEN Rikke | NOR-TKK | 8 | 4 | 0:39.207 | ||
3. (9.) | C | 1. | 4. | BERGERSEN Oda | NOR-HERK | 9 | 0:39.319 | |||
4. (10.) | C | 2. | 48. | TUVA Synne | NOR-TKK | 10 | 0:40.141 |