Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 23.695 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | HLAVATA Alzbeta | SVK-PRK | 24.625 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | HARAGSIN Simon | SVK-SKMA | 24.986 | ||
- | (1) | 160. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 19.332 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | OLEJNIKOVA Maria | SVK-PRK | 22.483 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 22.602 | ||
4 | (2) | 181. | PAULIKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 27.012 | ||
JUNIOR G FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | HARAGSIN Simon | SVK-SKMA | 25.669 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | PAULIKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 26.653 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 18.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | OLEJNIKOVA Maria | SVK-PRK | 23.236 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 23.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 24.060 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | HLAVATA Alzbeta | SVK-PRK | 24.214 |
Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR G 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 128. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:18.977 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 81. | OLEJNIKOVA Maria | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:22.483 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 170. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:22.602 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 127. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:23.695 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 159. | HLAVATA Alzbeta | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:24.214 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 136. | HARAGSIN Simon | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:24.986 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 181. | PAULIKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:26.653 | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 160. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 8 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 128. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:18.977 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 81. | OLEJNIKOVA Maria | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:22.483 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 170. | GLIGANICOVA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:22.602 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 127. | HRICOVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:23.695 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 159. | HLAVATA Alzbeta | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:24.214 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 2. | 181. | PAULIKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:26.653 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (6.) | B | 1. | 136. | HARAGSIN Simon | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:24.986 | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | DNS | 160. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 8 | NO TIME |