8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 154. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 18.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | BOROS Blanka | HUN-JSE | 20.805 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | DOBŘENSKÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 23.447 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | MOLNÁR Borka | HUN-JSE | 26.847 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | BENKE Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 18.001 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | PÉNZES Amira | HUN-JSE | 19.292 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | NAGY Kata | HUN-SZKE | 20.368 | ||
JUNIOR G GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | DOBŘENSKÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 17.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | MOLNÁR Borka | HUN-JSE | 19.165 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | BENKE Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 18.169 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | PÉNZES Amira | HUN-JSE | 19.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 20.502 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | BOROS Blanka | HUN-JSE | 20.549 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | NAGY Kata | HUN-SZKE | 20.835 |
8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 115. | BENKE Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:18.001 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 118. | PÉNZES Amira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:19.292 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 154. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:18.512 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 116. | BOROS Blanka | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:20.549 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 155. | NAGY Kata | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:20.368 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 21. | DOBŘENSKÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 0:17.390 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 117. | MOLNÁR Borka | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:19.165 |