8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | BENKE Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 34.517 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | MOLNÁR Borka | HUN-JSE | 35.667 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 35.704 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | DOBŘENSKÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 31.426 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | PÉNZES Amira | HUN-JSE | 34.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | BOROS Blanka | HUN-JSE | 38.116 | ||
4 | (1) | 155. | NAGY Kata | HUN-SZKE | 38.274 | ||
JUNIOR G GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | NAGY Kata | HUN-SZKE | 38.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | BOROS Blanka | HUN-JSE | 46.517 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | DOBŘENSKÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 30.343 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | BENKE Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 34.671 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | MOLNÁR Borka | HUN-JSE | 34.885 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | PÉNZES Amira | HUN-JSE | 35.090 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 45.977 |
8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 21. | DOBŘENSKÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 0:30.343 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 115. | BENKE Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:34.517 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 117. | MOLNÁR Borka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:34.885 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 118. | PÉNZES Amira | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:34.225 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 154. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:35.704 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 155. | NAGY Kata | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:38.182 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 116. | BOROS Blanka | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:38.116 |