Trnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 16.591 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 17.683 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 19.516 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 19.592 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 30.990 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 15.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 19.224 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 19.597 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 20.028 | ||
5 | (2) | 65. | MIKOVČÁKOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-TRN | 27.263 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 16.313 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 18.132 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 18.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 21.723 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 21.730 | ||
JUNIOR F SEMI-FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 19.694 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 21.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 21.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | MIKOVČÁKOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-TRN | 27.538 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 36.198 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 16.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 16.759 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 18.418 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 20.123 | ||
- | (5) | 75. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 17.858 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 18.559 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 19.038 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 19.230 | ||
5 | (1) | 79. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 20.332 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | MIKOVČÁKOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-TRN | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 16.296 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 19.057 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 19.404 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 20.560 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 15.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 16.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 17.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 18.624 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 19.027 |
Trnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 73. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:15.944 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 71. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:16.543 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 69. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 0:17.683 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 74. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:18.418 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 67. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:18.132 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 79. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:15.980 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 77. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:19.038 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 66. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:19.230 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 68. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:19.224 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 70. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:19.694 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 72. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 11 | 0:21.269 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 159. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:21.108 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 65. | MIKOVČÁKOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-TRN | 13 | 0:27.263 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 76. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 14 | 0:30.990 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
15. | A | DNS | 75. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:19.592 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 73. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:15.944 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 71. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:16.543 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 69. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 0:17.683 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 74. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:18.418 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 1. | 79. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:15.980 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 2. | 77. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:19.038 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 4. | 68. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:19.224 | |||
8. (12.) | C | 3. | 159. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:21.108 | |||
9. (13.) | C | 4. | 65. | MIKOVČÁKOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-TRN | 13 | 0:27.263 | |||
10. (14.) | C | 5. | 76. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 14 | 0:30.990 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. (15.) | A | DNS | 75. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:19.592 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 67. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:18.132 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 3. | 66. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:19.230 | ||
3. (10.) | C | 1. | 70. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:19.694 | |||
4. (11.) | C | 2. | 72. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 11 | 0:21.269 |