Trnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 45.814 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 56.614 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 59.599 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | MIKOVČÁKOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-TRN | 1:21.249 | ||
- | (5) | 159. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 42.619 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 49.763 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 51.076 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 55.912 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 57.971 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 79. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 43.639 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 51.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 55.196 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 56.226 | ||
5 | (1) | 76. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.133 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 59.835 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.977 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.202 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | MIKOVČÁKOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-TRN | 1:23.188 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.355 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 52.495 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 54.089 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 56.293 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 58.185 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.225 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 41.928 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 42.814 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 44.850 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 49.150 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 50.554 |
Trnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 79. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:41.928 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 73. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:42.619 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 71. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:44.850 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 69. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 0:49.150 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 74. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:50.554 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 77. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:51.076 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 66. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:54.089 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 70. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:55.912 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 72. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:55.196 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 75. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:56.614 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 67. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:57.971 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 68. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:56.226 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 159. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:16.202 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 65. | MIKOVČÁKOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-TRN | 14 | 1:21.249 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 76. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 15 | 1:32.355 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 79. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:41.928 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 73. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:42.619 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 71. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:44.850 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 69. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 0:49.150 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 74. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:50.554 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 1. | 77. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:51.076 | ||
7. (10.) | B | 5. | 75. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:56.614 | |||
8. (12.) | C | 2. | 68. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:56.226 | |||
9. (13.) | C | 3. | 159. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:16.202 | |||
10. (14.) | C | 4. | 65. | MIKOVČÁKOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-TRN | 14 | 1:21.249 | |||
11. (15.) | C | 5. | 76. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 15 | 1:32.355 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (7.) | B | 2. | 66. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:54.089 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 3. | 70. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:55.912 | ||
3. (9.) | B | 4. | 72. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:55.196 | |||
4. (11.) | C | 1. | 67. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:57.971 |