1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:52.089 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.155 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 1:53.462 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:13.176 | ||
- | (5) | 17. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | - | no start | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:49.024 | ||
2 | (6) | 16. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.312 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:51.328 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:51.408 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 2:07.982 | ||
6 | (2) | 21. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 2:26.905 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:54.496 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 1:59.232 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:07.844 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 2:19.330 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.742 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:45.797 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:49.079 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:49.863 | ||
5 | (6) | 25. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 1:50.135 | ||
6 | (3) | 23. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:52.783 |
1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 16. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:45.742 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 22. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 1:45.797 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 20. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 1:49.079 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 24. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 1:49.863 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 25. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 5 | 5 | 1:50.135 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 23. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 1:51.328 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 15. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:51.408 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 18. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 1 | 8 | 1:59.232 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 19. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 9 | 2:07.844 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 21. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 10 | 2:19.330 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 17. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 11 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 20. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 1:49.079 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 1. | 15. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:51.408 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 2. | 18. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 1 | 8 | 1:59.232 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 3. | 19. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 9 | 2:07.844 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 16. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:45.742 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 22. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 1:45.797 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 24. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 1:49.863 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 25. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 5 | 5 | 1:50.135 | ||
5. (6.) | A | 6. | 23. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 1:51.328 | ||
6. (10.) | B | 4. | 21. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 10 | 2:19.330 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | DNS | 17. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 11 | NO TIME |