1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 50.449 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 50.523 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 56.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:02.439 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 49.437 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 52.255 | ||
- | (2) | 22. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 50.988 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 51.573 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 58.100 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 1:11.606 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 55.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:00.813 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 1:08.169 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 52.520 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 54.969 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 55.992 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 24. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | - | no finish | |
- | (2) | 23. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | - | false start |
1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 16. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:49.437 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 20. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:50.988 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 25. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 13 | 3 | 0:51.573 | ||
4. | A | DNF | 24. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:50.523 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 23. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:50.449 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 15. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:52.255 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 17. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 2 | 7 | 0:54.969 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 18. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 1 | 8 | 0:55.992 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 22. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:55.992 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 19. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 10 | 1:00.813 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 21. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 11 | 1:08.169 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 20. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:50.988 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 1. | 15. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:52.255 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 3. | 18. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 1 | 8 | 0:55.992 | ||
4. (10.) | C | 2. | 19. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 10 | 1:00.813 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 16. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:49.437 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 25. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 13 | 3 | 0:51.573 | ||
3. (4.) | A | DNF | 24. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:50.523 | ||
4. (5.) | A | PEN | 23. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:50.449 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 17. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 2 | 7 | 0:54.969 | ||
6. (9.) | C | 1. | 22. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:55.992 | |||
7. (11.) | C | 3. | 21. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | 11 | 1:08.169 |