2024 MASA Championship Danbury CT USA, 02.03. - 02.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 SUPER FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | RUAN Vincent | USA-DSSC | 1:08.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | HOUCK Lois | USA-TSSC | 1:08.420 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | CHEN Sarah | USA-FMSC | 1:09.080 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | JAIN Anvii | USA-GSSC | 1:03.140 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | LEE Zachary | USA-PTSC | 1:03.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | ZHENG Isaac | USA-GSSC | 1:04.080 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | TAUB Theodore | USA-DSSC | 1:07.070 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | FULLER Leilani | USA-DSSC | 1:07.980 |
2024 MASA Championship Danbury CT USA, 02.03. - 02.03.2024
Distance Classification
DIVISION 8 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SUPER FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 51. | JAIN Anvii | USA-GSSC | 100 | 1 | 1:03.140 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 52. | LEE Zachary | USA-PTSC | 85 | 2 | 1:03.980 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 53. | ZHENG Isaac | USA-GSSC | 72.2 | 3 | 1:04.080 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 55. | TAUB Theodore | USA-DSSC | 61.4 | 4 | 1:07.070 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 66. | FULLER Leilani | USA-DSSC | 52.2 | 5 | 1:07.980 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 56. | RUAN Vincent | USA-DSSC | 44.3 | 6 | 1:08.080 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 64. | HOUCK Lois | USA-TSSC | 37.7 | 7 | 1:08.420 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 54. | CHEN Sarah | USA-FMSC | 32 | 8 | 1:09.080 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SUPER FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 51. | JAIN Anvii | USA-GSSC | 100 | 1 | 1:03.140 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 66. | FULLER Leilani | USA-DSSC | 52.2 | 5 | 1:07.980 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 2. | 64. | HOUCK Lois | USA-TSSC | 37.7 | 7 | 1:08.420 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 3. | 54. | CHEN Sarah | USA-FMSC | 32 | 8 | 1:09.080 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 52. | LEE Zachary | USA-PTSC | 85 | 2 | 1:03.980 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 53. | ZHENG Isaac | USA-GSSC | 72.2 | 3 | 1:04.080 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 55. | TAUB Theodore | USA-DSSC | 61.4 | 4 | 1:07.070 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 56. | RUAN Vincent | USA-DSSC | 44.3 | 6 | 1:08.080 |