Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
List of Participants
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 8. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(2) | 10. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(3) | 11. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(4) | 12. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(5) | 13. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(6) | 25. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(7) | 45. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(8) | 46. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(9) | 47. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(10) | 48. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(11) | 49. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(12) | 50. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(13) | 77. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(14) | 78. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(15) | 79. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(16) | 80. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(17) | 81. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(18) | 82. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(19) | 107. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(20) | 122. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(21) | 123. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(22) | 124. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(23) | 125. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(24) | 149. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(25) | 150. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(26) | 167. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(27) | 168. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(28) | 169. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(29) | 170. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(30) | 171. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(31) | 172. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(32) | 173. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(33) | 174. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(34) | 175. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(35) | 176. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(36) | 177. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(37) | 178. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(38) | 179. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(39) | 180. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(40) | 192. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(41) | 193. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(42) | 194. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(43) | 195. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(44) | 196. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(45) | 206. | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(46) | 207. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(47) | 208. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(48) | 209. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(49) | 210. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(50) | 218. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV |