NM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 58. | KLEVSTUEN Miika | NOR-OSK | 34 | 1 | 1:34.476 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 54. | ANDERSEN Eirik | NOR-OSK | 21 | 2 | 1:33.933 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 60. | RISNES Linus August | NOR-OSK | 13 | 3 | 1:34.685 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | PEDERSEN Fredrik | NOR-OSK | 8 | 4 | 1:35.216 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 53. | ALME RAMBØL Tinius | NOR-OSK | 5 | 5 | 1:33.840 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 93. | DYRSET Sigurd Holbø | NOR-TKK | 3 | 6 | 1:35.446 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 98. | DAHL JOHANSSON Allan | NOR-OSK | 2 | 7 | 1:35.448 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 56. | BJERKE Nicolai | NOR-OSK | 1 | 8 | 1:35.869 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 96. | RATDAL Magnus | NOR-TKK | 34 | 9 | 1:35.127 | ||
10. | B | 4. | 95. | MIDJO Ingemar | NOR-TKK | 21 | 10 | 1:39.504 | ||
11. | B | 5. | 6. | SONGSTAD Kristoffer Knag | NOR-FANAIL | 13 | 11 | 1:40.316 | ||
12. | B | 6. | 55. | BIERMANN Haakon | NOR-OSK | 8 | 12 | 1:34.774 | ||
13. | C | 1. | 94. | MIDJO Henri | NOR-TKK | 5 | 13 | 1:42.498 | ||
14. | C | 2. | 31. | HANEBERG Finn Elias | NOR-HIL | 3 | 14 | 1:43.293 | ||
15. | C | 3. | 4. | PEDERSEN Bendik Becker | NOR-FANAIL | 2 | 15 | 1:46.944 | ||
16. | C | 4. | 92. | BERGET Jonas Olderli | NOR-TKK | 1 | 16 | 1:46.890 | ||
17. | C | 5. | 5. | RYEN-HERLAND Øyvind | NOR-FANAIL | 17 | 1:48.688 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (9.) | B | 3. | 96. | RATDAL Magnus | NOR-TKK | 34 | 9 | 1:35.127 | ||
2. (10.) | B | 4. | 95. | MIDJO Ingemar | NOR-TKK | 21 | 10 | 1:39.504 | ||
3. (11.) | B | 5. | 6. | SONGSTAD Kristoffer Knag | NOR-FANAIL | 13 | 11 | 1:40.316 | ||
4. (12.) | B | 6. | 55. | BIERMANN Haakon | NOR-OSK | 8 | 12 | 1:34.774 | ||
5. (13.) | C | 1. | 94. | MIDJO Henri | NOR-TKK | 5 | 13 | 1:42.498 | ||
6. (14.) | C | 2. | 31. | HANEBERG Finn Elias | NOR-HIL | 3 | 14 | 1:43.293 | ||
7. (15.) | C | 3. | 4. | PEDERSEN Bendik Becker | NOR-FANAIL | 2 | 15 | 1:46.944 | ||
8. (16.) | C | 4. | 92. | BERGET Jonas Olderli | NOR-TKK | 1 | 16 | 1:46.890 | ||
9. (17.) | C | 5. | 5. | RYEN-HERLAND Øyvind | NOR-FANAIL | 17 | 1:48.688 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 58. | KLEVSTUEN Miika | NOR-OSK | 34 | 1 | 1:34.476 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 54. | ANDERSEN Eirik | NOR-OSK | 21 | 2 | 1:33.933 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 60. | RISNES Linus August | NOR-OSK | 13 | 3 | 1:34.685 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 59. | PEDERSEN Fredrik | NOR-OSK | 8 | 4 | 1:35.216 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 53. | ALME RAMBØL Tinius | NOR-OSK | 5 | 5 | 1:33.840 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 93. | DYRSET Sigurd Holbø | NOR-TKK | 3 | 6 | 1:35.446 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 1. | 98. | DAHL JOHANSSON Allan | NOR-OSK | 2 | 7 | 1:35.448 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 2. | 56. | BJERKE Nicolai | NOR-OSK | 1 | 8 | 1:35.869 |