1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:29.865 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:30.042 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.728 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 2:03.599 | ||
5 | (3) | 63. | SEKERAK Alex | SVK-PRK | 2:17.219 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:28.358 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:29.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:34.358 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | MICHALIK Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:50.812 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | PAVELKA Timotej | SVK-PRK | 2:02.073 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:35.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:37.132 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:50.997 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | ŠÍR Jakub | CZE-STCZ | 1:54.862 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 2:01.220 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:43.102 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | ŠÍR Jakub | CZE-STCZ | 1:53.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 1:59.253 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | PAVELKA Timotej | SVK-PRK | 2:01.823 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | SEKERAK Alex | SVK-PRK | 2:10.620 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.116 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:29.810 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:30.562 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | MICHALIK Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:34.382 | ||
5 | (2) | 62. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:36.483 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:30.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:32.599 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.933 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.937 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2:06.945 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:44.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | ŠÍR Jakub | CZE-STCZ | 1:54.449 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 1:56.556 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | PAVELKA Timotej | SVK-PRK | 1:57.229 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | SEKERAK Alex | SVK-PRK | 2:08.330 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:30.174 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:35.522 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:43.365 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.159 | ||
5 | (1) | 60. | MICHALIK Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:47.029 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:24.130 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:24.303 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:26.716 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:27.240 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:34.131 |
1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 53. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:24.130 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 54. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:24.303 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 56. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 1:26.716 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 1:27.240 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 52. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:29.810 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 65. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 1:29.085 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 62. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 1:34.358 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 57. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 1:43.365 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 64. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:44.159 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 60. | MICHALIK Marek | SVK-PRK | 10 | 1:34.382 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 67. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 11 | 1:43.102 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 51. | ŠÍR Jakub | CZE-STCZ | 12 | 1:53.653 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 55. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 13 | 1:56.556 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 61. | PAVELKA Timotej | SVK-PRK | 14 | 1:57.229 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 63. | SEKERAK Alex | SVK-PRK | 15 | 2:08.330 |