1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 2:02.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:02.935 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 2:16.368 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | SEKERAK Alex | SVK-PRK | 2:58.016 | ||
- | (3) | 66. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:00.557 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2:02.923 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:08.414 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:23.750 | ||
5 | (1) | 61. | PAVELKA Timotej | SVK-PRK | 2:57.153 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:59.014 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.875 | ||
3 | (6) | 57. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2:22.683 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | ŠÍR Jakub | CZE-STCZ | 2:28.729 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 2:32.968 | ||
6 | (1) | 60. | MICHALIK Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:34.173 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | MICHALIK Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:31.260 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 2:40.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | PAVELKA Timotej | SVK-PRK | 2:50.618 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SEKERAK Alex | SVK-PRK | 2:51.673 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:11.516 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 2:14.263 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2:14.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:18.763 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | ŠÍR Jakub | CZE-STCZ | 2:28.728 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:57.573 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:58.051 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 2:00.246 | ||
4 | (6) | 56. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:02.881 | ||
5 | (3) | 65. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 2:28.333 | ||
- | (5) | 59. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | - | no finish |
1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 53. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:57.573 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 54. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:58.051 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 52. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 2:00.246 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 56. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 2:02.881 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 65. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 2:00.875 | ||
6. | A | DNF | 59. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 2:02.923 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 62. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 2:08.414 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 67. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 2:14.263 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 57. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 9 | 2:14.766 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 64. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 2:18.763 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 51. | ŠÍR Jakub | CZE-STCZ | 11 | 2:28.728 | |||
12. | C | 1. | 60. | MICHALIK Marek | SVK-PRK | 12 | 2:31.260 | |||
13. | C | 2. | 55. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 13 | 2:32.968 | |||
14. | C | 3. | 61. | PAVELKA Timotej | SVK-PRK | 14 | 2:50.618 | |||
15. | C | 4. | 63. | SEKERAK Alex | SVK-PRK | 15 | 2:51.673 |