OZR - Amatorzy, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 45.135 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 49.583 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 50.107 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 51.879 | ||
- | (5) | 56. | ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 45.681 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 47.703 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 51.634 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.789 | ||
- | (2) | 57. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 45.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 45.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 46.091 | ||
4 | (6) | 24. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 48.008 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.220 | ||
6 | (4) | 59. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 48.373 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 44.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.527 |
OZR - Amatorzy, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 58. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:45.135 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 25. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:45.681 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 86. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:46.091 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 24. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:48.008 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 23. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:48.220 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 59. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:48.373 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 85. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 0:44.944 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 60. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:13.789 | ||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | A | PEN | 57. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 9 | NO TIME | |||
A | DNS | 56. | ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier | POL-UKSJB | 10 | NO TIME |