Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | DONERKAYA Yargı Cem | TUR | 57.330 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 57.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | STOYANOV Lachezar | BUL-SCIS | 1:01.745 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | LAZAROV Ivan | BUL-SCIS | 1:18.272 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | GÜNAL Doğay Ali | TUR | 55.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 59.136 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | YESILOREN Suleyman Eren | TUR | 1:00.833 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | STOYANOV Lachezar | BUL-SCIS | 1:04.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | LAZAROV Ivan | BUL-SCIS | 1:30.521 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | GÜNAL Doğay Ali | TUR | 54.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | DONERKAYA Yargı Cem | TUR | 56.698 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 57.397 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 57.581 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | YESILOREN Suleyman Eren | TUR | 1:02.302 |
Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 95. | GÜNAL Doğay Ali | TUR | 34 | 1 | 0:54.274 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 88. | DONERKAYA Yargı Cem | TUR | 21 | 2 | 0:56.698 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 48. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 3 | 0:57.397 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 18. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 0:57.581 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 90. | YESILOREN Suleyman Eren | TUR | 5 | 5 | 1:00.833 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 19. | STOYANOV Lachezar | BUL-SCIS | 3 | 6 | 1:01.745 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 17. | LAZAROV Ivan | BUL-SCIS | 2 | 7 | 1:18.272 |