|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.113 (14.113) | [2] 25.059 (10.946) | [3] 36.199 (11.140) | [4] 47.701 (11.502) | [5] 59.489 (11.788) | [6] 1:12.063 (12.574) | [7] 1:24.670 (12.606) Official Finish Time: 1:24.670 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.657 (14.657) | [2] 25.822 (11.165) | [3] 37.244 (11.422) | [4] 48.974 (11.730) | [5] 1:01.102 (12.128) | [6] 1:13.738 (12.636) | [7] 1:26.450 (12.711) Official Finish Time: 1:26.450 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.803 (14.803) | [2] 26.041 (11.238) | [3] 37.473 (11.432) | [4] 49.055 (11.582) | [5] 1:01.220 (12.165) | [6] 1:13.906 (12.686) | [7] 1:26.758 (12.851) Official Finish Time: 1:26.758 |
|
4 |
(5) |
92. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.898 (14.898) | [2] 26.100 (11.202) | [3] 37.796 (11.696) | [4] 49.599 (11.803) | [5] 1:01.798 (12.199) | [6] 1:14.485 (12.687) | [7] 1:27.426 (12.940) Official Finish Time: 1:27.426 |
|
5 |
(2) |
143. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:55.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.232 (14.232) | [2] 25.144 (10.912) | [3] 51.783 (26.639) | [4] 1:16.473 (24.690) | [5] 1:29.615 (13.142) | [6] 1:42.673 (13.058) | [7] 1:55.326 (12.652) Official Finish Time: 1:55.326 |
|
- |
(6) |
144. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
penalty |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.291 (14.291) | [2] 25.218 (10.927) | [3] 36.424 (11.206) | [4] 48.079 (11.655) | [5] 59.973 (11.894) | [6] 1:12.105 (12.132) | [7] 1:24.363 (12.258) Official Finish Time: 1:24.363 |
|
2 |
(4) |
27. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.568 (14.568) | [2] 25.510 (10.942) | [3] 36.736 (11.226) | [4] 48.322 (11.586) | [5] 1:00.059 (11.737) | [6] 1:12.168 (12.109) | [7] 1:24.477 (12.309) Official Finish Time: 1:24.477 |
|
3 |
(2) |
139. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.387 (14.387) | [2] 25.415 (11.028) | [3] 36.561 (11.146) | [4] 48.208 (11.647) | [5] 1:00.240 (12.032) | [6] 1:12.830 (12.590) | [7] 1:25.723 (12.893) Official Finish Time: 1:25.723 |
|
4 |
(3) |
145. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.120 (15.120) | [2] 26.740 (11.620) | [3] 38.502 (11.762) | [4] 50.535 (12.033) | [5] 1:02.318 (11.783) | [6] 1:14.235 (11.917) | [7] 1:26.652 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 1:26.652 |
|
5 |
(6) |
25. |
DOWGIERT Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.250 (15.250) | [2] 27.195 (11.945) | [3] 39.179 (11.984) | [4] 51.926 (12.747) | [5] 1:05.779 (13.853) | [6] 1:20.214 (14.435) | [7] 1:33.999 (13.785) Official Finish Time: 1:33.999 |
|
6 |
(5) |
34. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.846 (15.846) | [2] 28.246 (12.400) | [3] 41.111 (12.865) | [4] 54.254 (13.143) | [5] 1:08.117 (13.863) | [6] 1:21.860 (13.743) | [7] 1:34.851 (12.991) Official Finish Time: 1:34.851 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.980 (14.980) | [2] 26.887 (11.907) | [3] 39.687 (12.800) | [4] 53.140 (13.453) | [5] 1:07.181 (14.041) | [6] 1:21.922 (14.741) | [7] 1:36.594 (14.671) Official Finish Time: 1:36.594 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
MICHALCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.462 (15.462) | [2] 28.010 (12.548) | [3] 41.004 (12.994) | [4] 54.613 (13.609) | [5] 1:09.097 (14.484) | [6] 1:23.643 (14.546) | [7] 1:37.200 (13.556) Official Finish Time: 1:37.200 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 23.165 (23.165) | [2] 44.293 (21.128) | [3] 1:00.041 (15.748) | [4] 1:15.449 (15.408) | [5] 1:31.802 (16.353) | [6] 1:49.764 (17.962) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
142. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(5) |
93. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
96. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.723 (14.723) | [2] 25.933 (11.210) | [3] 37.130 (11.197) | [4] 48.902 (11.772) | [5] 1:01.660 (12.758) | [6] 1:14.776 (13.116) | [7] 1:27.491 (12.714) Official Finish Time: 1:27.491 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.544 (14.544) | [2] 26.137 (11.593) | [3] 37.525 (11.388) | [4] 49.579 (12.054) | [5] 1:02.646 (13.067) | [6] 1:16.079 (13.433) | [7] 1:29.284 (13.205) Official Finish Time: 1:29.284 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.809 (14.809) | [2] 26.806 (11.997) | [3] 38.969 (12.163) | [4] 51.523 (12.554) | [5] 1:05.017 (13.494) | [6] 1:19.032 (14.015) | [7] 1:33.217 (14.184) Official Finish Time: 1:33.217 |
|
4 |
(2) |
90. |
BIELEWICZ Ludwik |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.462 (15.462) | [2] 27.479 (12.017) | [3] 39.798 (12.319) | [4] 52.801 (13.003) | [5] 1:06.671 (13.870) | [6] 1:21.000 (14.329) | [7] 1:35.115 (14.114) Official Finish Time: 1:35.115 |
|
5 |
(4) |
95. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.876 (15.876) | [2] 28.251 (12.375) | [3] 40.815 (12.564) | [4] 54.175 (13.360) | [5] 1:07.655 (13.480) | [6] 1:22.132 (14.477) | [7] 1:36.830 (14.698) Official Finish Time: 1:36.830 |
|
6 |
(5) |
140. |
BUJAK Oliwier |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.974 (15.974) | [2] 28.093 (12.119) | [3] 40.703 (12.610) | [4] 54.040 (13.337) | [5] 1:08.795 (14.755) | [6] 1:23.787 (14.992) | [7] 1:38.577 (14.789) Official Finish Time: 1:38.577 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:22.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 25.797 (10.694) | [3] 36.700 (10.903) | [4] 47.927 (11.227) | [5] 59.192 (11.265) | [6] 1:10.948 (11.756) | [7] 1:22.829 (11.881) Official Finish Time: 1:22.829 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.240 (15.240) | [2] 25.905 (10.665) | [3] 37.112 (11.207) | [4] 48.516 (11.404) | [5] 59.869 (11.353) | [6] 1:11.672 (11.803) | [7] 1:23.305 (11.632) Official Finish Time: 1:23.305 |
|
3 |
(5) |
141. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.488 (14.488) | [2] 25.449 (10.961) | [3] 36.593 (11.144) | [4] 48.145 (11.552) | [5] 59.648 (11.503) | [6] 1:11.534 (11.886) | [7] 1:23.770 (12.236) Official Finish Time: 1:23.770 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.021 (15.021) | [2] 26.203 (11.182) | [3] 37.195 (10.992) | [4] 48.835 (11.640) | [5] 1:00.540 (11.705) | [6] 1:12.958 (12.418) | [7] 1:25.674 (12.715) Official Finish Time: 1:25.674 |
|
5 |
(4) |
139. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.735 (14.735) | [2] 25.655 (10.920) | [3] 37.008 (11.353) | [4] 48.971 (11.963) | [5] 1:01.075 (12.104) | [6] 1:14.158 (13.083) | [7] 1:27.961 (13.802) Official Finish Time: 1:27.961 |
|
6 |
(6) |
33. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.453 (15.453) | [2] 35.140 (19.687) | [3] 1:00.075 (24.935) | [4] 1:18.009 (17.934) | [5] 1:35.348 (17.339) | [6] 1:50.542 (15.194) | [7] 2:05.509 (14.967) Official Finish Time: 2:05.509 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.654 (14.654) | [2] 25.612 (10.958) | [3] 36.698 (11.086) | [4] 48.122 (11.424) | [5] 1:00.127 (12.005) | [6] 1:12.703 (12.576) | [7] 1:25.427 (12.724) Official Finish Time: 1:25.427 |
|
2 |
(5) |
143. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.479 (14.479) | [2] 25.546 (11.067) | [3] 36.827 (11.281) | [4] 48.266 (11.439) | [5] 1:00.317 (12.051) | [6] 1:13.565 (13.248) | [7] 1:27.724 (14.159) Official Finish Time: 1:27.724 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.300 (15.300) | [2] 26.887 (11.587) | [3] 38.776 (11.889) | [4] 51.212 (12.436) | [5] 1:03.926 (12.714) | [6] 1:17.199 (13.273) | [7] 1:30.711 (13.512) Official Finish Time: 1:30.711 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.941 (14.941) | [2] 26.914 (11.973) | [3] 39.112 (12.198) | [4] 51.640 (12.528) | [5] 1:04.651 (13.011) | [6] 1:17.985 (13.334) | [7] 1:31.035 (13.050) Official Finish Time: 1:31.035 |
|
5 |
(3) |
25. |
DOWGIERT Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.263 (15.263) | [2] 27.671 (12.408) | [3] 40.337 (12.666) | [4] 53.806 (13.469) | [5] 1:08.421 (14.615) | [6] 1:22.634 (14.213) | [7] 1:37.487 (14.853) Official Finish Time: 1:37.487 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.374 (14.374) | [2] 25.633 (11.259) | [3] 37.645 (12.012) | [4] 50.419 (12.774) | [5] 1:03.293 (12.874) | [6] 1:16.502 (13.209) | [7] 1:29.754 (13.252) Official Finish Time: 1:29.754 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.720 (14.720) | [2] 26.140 (11.420) | [3] 38.274 (12.134) | [4] 50.972 (12.698) | [5] 1:04.004 (13.032) | [6] 1:17.526 (13.522) | [7] 1:30.642 (13.115) Official Finish Time: 1:30.642 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.929 (14.929) | [2] 26.531 (11.602) | [3] 39.070 (12.539) | [4] 52.523 (13.453) | [5] 1:06.840 (14.317) | [6] 1:22.236 (15.396) | [7] 1:36.847 (14.611) Official Finish Time: 1:36.847 |
|
4 |
(6) |
32. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.847 (15.847) | [2] 28.496 (12.649) | [3] 41.773 (13.277) | [4] 55.512 (13.739) | [5] 1:10.105 (14.593) | [6] 1:25.019 (14.914) | [7] 1:40.313 (15.293) Official Finish Time: 1:40.313 |
|
- |
(3) |
26. |
HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 14.837 (14.837) | [2] 34.922 (20.085) | [3] 1:06.215 (31.293) | [4] 1:38.523 (32.308) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
31. |
MICHALCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
BIELEWICZ Ludwik |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.474 (15.474) | [2] 27.954 (12.480) | [3] 40.647 (12.693) | [4] 54.030 (13.383) | [5] 1:07.986 (13.956) | [6] 1:22.048 (14.062) | [7] 1:35.579 (13.531) Official Finish Time: 1:35.579 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
BUJAK Oliwier |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.634 (15.634) | [2] 28.134 (12.500) | [3] 40.911 (12.777) | [4] 54.351 (13.440) | [5] 1:08.197 (13.846) | [6] 1:22.208 (14.011) | [7] 1:35.815 (13.607) Official Finish Time: 1:35.815 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.733 (15.733) | [2] 28.254 (12.521) | [3] 41.195 (12.941) | [4] 54.465 (13.270) | [5] 1:08.368 (13.903) | [6] 1:22.434 (14.066) | [7] 1:36.066 (13.632) Official Finish Time: 1:36.066 |
|
- |
(4) |
142. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(5) |
93. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |