1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 59.380 | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 59.502 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.874 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.689 | ||
5 | (1) | 77. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.530 | ||
6 | (6) | 74. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 1:20.419 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 56.330 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.516 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 1:12.172 | ||
5 | (2) | 85. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.814 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 56.872 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 58.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 58.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.012 | ||
5 | (1) | 83. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.583 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.754 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.539 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.733 | ||
5 | (4) | 72. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 1:09.647 | ||
3 | (6) | 85. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 1:11.376 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 1:12.116 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 1:14.108 | ||
6 | (2) | 83. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.568 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.341 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.243 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.106 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.586 | ||
5 | (3) | 79. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.805 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 58.932 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 59.834 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 59.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.747 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.567 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 54.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 56.975 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 58.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 59.127 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.169 |
1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 69. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 34 | 1 | 0:54.994 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2 | 0:56.872 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 68. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:58.243 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 88. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:58.529 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 86. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 1:00.754 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 87. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:58.932 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 80. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:58.704 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 75. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:59.967 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 82. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:01.747 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 70. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:02.539 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 81. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:03.516 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 84. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:08.012 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 76. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:09.106 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 78. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:02.733 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 79. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:05.874 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 77. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:07.580 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 73. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 17 | 1:09.647 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 85. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 1:11.376 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 72. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 19 | 1:12.116 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 74. | SLIMAKOVA Laura | SVK-PRK | 20 | 1:14.108 | |||
21. | D | 6. | 83. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 1:15.568 |