ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN REPECHAGE-QF 1000 m(1) | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | MURRAY Willem | GBR | 1:33.656 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | VAN RIET Noah | NED | 1:33.713 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | DEKENS Lowie | BEL | 1:34.073 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | JAHN Brandon | GER | 2:12.248 | ||
5 | (3) | 168. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 169. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:32.025 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | FREITAG Matthew | CAN | 1:32.165 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | PIETROBONO Aaron Van Quang | ITA | 1:32.451 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:32.626 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | ERDENEBILEG Munkh-Erdene | MGL | 1:35.832 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 1:30.268 | ||
2 | (4) | 149. | FABER Mathys | NED | 1:30.402 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | ZAMPEDRI Daniele | ITA | 1:30.876 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | JONES Wesley | USA | 1:31.653 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT | 1:32.152 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | HAN Byeongchan | KOR | 1:32.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | TOLEGEN Meiirzhan | KAZ | 1:32.368 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | KOBUCH Lukas | GER | 1:33.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | LIAO Brandon | USA | 1:34.573 | ||
- | (5) | 158. | RISNES Linus August | NOR | - | penalty | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 1:33.516 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | PEDERSEN Fredrik | NOR | 1:33.617 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:33.691 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA | 1:33.815 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | KUTOVOY Anthony | NZL | 1:40.072 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:34.685 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | HARTMANN Moritz | GER | 1:35.086 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | AZLAN Adam Ammar Azfar | MAS | 1:39.781 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:46.926 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL | 1:50.312 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | TEKAM Franck Edward Julien | FRA | 1:34.156 | ||
2 | (5) | 165. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:36.147 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:39.096 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
- | (2) | 133. | TSOY Pavel | KAZ | - | penalty |