Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:42.611 | ||
2 | (5) | 151. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.687 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:42.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 1:44.501 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:45.110 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:35.766 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:35.797 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:36.457 | ||
4 | (5) | 222. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 1:38.457 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 1:39.067 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 226. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.199 | ||
2 | (1) | 225. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:36.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:36.691 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 1:39.317 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 240. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:44.918 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 1:45.026 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:45.092 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:45.766 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:53.412 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:55.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 1:55.959 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.673 | ||
4 | (5) | 214. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:13.661 | ||
5 | (4) | 215. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:13.958 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.154 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:52.524 | ||
4 | (4) | 220. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 1:56.756 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:33.405 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 221. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 2:02.199 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:09.215 | ||
4 | (4) | 213. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:20.902 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:27.298 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:53.739 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:54.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 223. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 1:56.151 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:31.093 | ||
- | (4) | 251. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | - | no start |