Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 62. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:53.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 1:54.206 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 1:54.701 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:56.689 | ||
5 | (4) | 6. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 1:58.523 | ||
6 | (3) | 128. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 2:09.429 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:56.098 | ||
2 | (5) | 126. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.749 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:57.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.183 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 2:12.984 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:59.211 | ||
2 | (6) | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 2:00.234 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 2:00.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 2:05.037 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 2:12.141 | ||
6 | (3) | 6. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 2:26.335 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 2:21.467 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 2:21.533 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 2:21.737 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 2:22.083 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 2:23.351 |
Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 62. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:53.976 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 121. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 1:56.098 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 163. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 3 | 1:54.206 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 90. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 8 | 4 | 1:54.701 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 126. | FAZEKAS Vera | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:56.749 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 27. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:57.243 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 2 | 7 | 2:00.234 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 30. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:56.689 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 127. | SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 2:04.183 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 128. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 2:09.429 | |||
11. | B | 6. | 6. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 11 | 1:58.523 |