Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1103. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 44.902 | ||
2 | (1) | 1079. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 45.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 1123. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 45.239 | ||
4 | (3) | 1127. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.418 | ||
5 | (5) | 1021. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 45.578 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1111. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 43.721 | ||
2 | (3) | 1078. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 43.814 | ||
3 | (2) | 1008. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 44.142 | ||
4 | (4) | 1081. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 44.588 | ||
5 | (5) | 1128. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 48.612 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1109. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 44.677 | ||
2 | (5) | 1045. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 44.784 | ||
3 | (3) | 1125. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 44.928 | ||
4 | (2) | 1121. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 45.540 | ||
5 | (4) | 1126. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:19.136 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1124. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 44.320 | ||
2 | (1) | 1046. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 44.414 | ||
3 | (4) | 1020. | IOFIN Denys | POL-AZSO | 44.888 | ||
4 | (3) | 1077. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 45.421 | ||
5 | (5) | 1104. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 45.704 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1122. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 47.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 1129. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KHV | 48.086 | ||
3 | (3) | 1114. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 49.203 | ||
4 | (5) | 1031. | BIAŁEK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:31.091 | ||
5 | (4) | 1034. | OLCZYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:31.673 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1110. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 47.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 1115. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 48.055 | ||
3 | (3) | 1036. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 56.157 | ||
4 | (5) | 1038. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 57.061 | ||
5 | (4) | 1032. | CZUBIAK Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.088 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1130. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 1131. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 48.068 | ||
3 | (4) | 1033. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.570 | ||
4 | (3) | 1037. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.763 | ||
5 | (5) | 1035. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.346 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1079. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 43.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 1078. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 43.724 | ||
3 | (1) | 1111. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 43.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 1103. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 44.026 | ||
5 | (3) | 1008. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 44.308 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1124. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 44.229 | ||
2 | (2) | 1046. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 44.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 1109. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 44.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 1045. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 44.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 1020. | IOFIN Denys | POL-AZSO | 44.833 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1130. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.195 | ||
2 | (3) | 1131. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 47.689 | ||
3 | (2) | 1115. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 47.979 | ||
4 | (4) | 1036. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 59.990 | ||
5 | (5) | 1033. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.816 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1110. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 47.312 | ||
2 | (2) | 1122. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 47.368 | ||
3 | (3) | 1129. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KHV | 47.843 | ||
4 | (4) | 1114. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 48.288 | ||
5 | (5) | 1038. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 56.393 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1078. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 43.478 | ||
2 | (3) | 1111. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 43.498 | ||
3 | (4) | 1124. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 43.923 | ||
4 | (5) | 1046. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 44.091 | ||
5 | (1) | 1079. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:14.517 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1045. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 44.605 | ||
2 | (3) | 1109. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 44.708 | ||
3 | (5) | 1020. | IOFIN Denys | POL-AZSO | 44.819 | ||
4 | (1) | 1103. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 45.033 | ||
- | (2) | 1008. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | - | false start | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1081. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 44.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 1125. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 44.803 | ||
3 | (3) | 1123. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 44.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 1127. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:10.360 | ||
- | (5) | 1077. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1126. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44.275 | ||
2 | (1) | 1121. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 44.831 | ||
3 | (2) | 1021. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 45.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 1104. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 46.025 | ||
5 | (4) | 1128. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 48.175 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1130. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 1110. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 46.121 | ||
3 | (3) | 1122. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 46.411 | ||
4 | (4) | 1131. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 47.993 | ||
5 | (5) | 1129. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KHV | 48.040 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1115. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 48.523 | ||
2 | (2) | 1114. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 50.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 1038. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 56.000 | ||
4 | (5) | 1033. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.403 | ||
5 | (4) | 1036. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 250 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1037. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 58.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 1035. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.353 | ||
3 | (3) | 1032. | CZUBIAK Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.985 | ||
4 | (5) | 1034. | OLCZYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.588 | ||
5 | (4) | 1031. | BIAŁEK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.690 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1078. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:43.478 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1111. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 0:43.498 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1124. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 0:43.923 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1046. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 0:44.091 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 1079. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:43.668 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 1045. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 0:44.559 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 1109. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 0:44.448 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 1020. | IOFIN Denys | POL-AZSO | 1 | 8 | 0:44.819 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 1103. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:44.026 | |||
10. | B | PEN | 1008. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 10 | 0:44.142 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 1081. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:44.427 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 1125. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:44.803 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 1123. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 13 | 0:44.918 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 1127. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 14 | 0:45.418 | |||
15. | C | PEN | 1077. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:45.421 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 1126. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 16 | 0:44.275 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 1121. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 17 | 0:44.831 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 1021. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 18 | 0:45.309 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 1104. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 0:45.704 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 1128. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 20 | 0:48.175 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 1130. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 21 | 0:46.009 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 1110. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 0:46.121 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 1122. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 23 | 0:46.411 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 1131. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 24 | 0:47.689 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 1129. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KHV | 25 | 0:47.843 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 1115. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 26 | 0:47.979 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 1114. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 27 | 0:48.288 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 1038. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | 0:56.000 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 1033. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 29 | 1:02.570 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 1036. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 0:56.157 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 1037. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 0:58.485 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 1035. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | 1:00.353 | |||
33. | G | 3. | 1032. | CZUBIAK Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | 1:08.985 | |||
34. | G | 4. | 1034. | OLCZYK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 34 | 1:13.588 | |||
35. | G | 5. | 1031. | BIAŁEK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 35 | 1:15.690 |