Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:47.839 | ||
2 | (6) | 25. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:48.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:51.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:53.031 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:59.763 | ||
6 | (5) | 52. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 2:14.875 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:55.718 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:55.814 | ||
3 | (6) | 56. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:56.016 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.557 | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 2:00.092 | ||
6 | (2) | 54. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 2:03.369 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:51.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:53.231 | ||
3 | (6) | 50. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:53.327 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:56.505 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 1:56.788 | ||
6 | (4) | 5. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 1:57.342 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 169. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:59.018 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 1:59.815 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 2:00.460 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 2:04.248 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:47.915 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:49.569 | ||
3 | (6) | 113. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.776 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 1:53.502 | ||
5 | (7) | 53. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:56.194 | ||
6 | (4) | 82. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 2:03.496 | ||
- | (2) | 50. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 98. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:53.079 | ||
2 | (7) | 81. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:53.467 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:53.946 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:55.160 | ||
5 | (4) | 162. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 2:00.586 | ||
6 | (5) | 79. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:02.236 | ||
7 | (3) | 51. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 2:20.255 |
Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 98. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 34 | 1 | 1:53.079 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 81. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:53.467 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 55. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:47.839 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 25. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 8 | 4 | 1:48.285 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 162. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 1:51.962 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 79. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:53.231 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 51. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:51.253 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 56. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:47.915 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 83. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:49.569 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 113. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:49.776 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 97. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 11 | 1:53.502 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 53. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:56.194 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 82. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:56.505 | |||
14. | B | PEN | 50. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:53.327 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 169. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 15 | 1:59.018 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 52. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:59.815 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 54. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 17 | 2:00.460 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 5. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 18 | 1:57.342 |