|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
218. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:55.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.973 (9.973) | [2] 24.874 (14.901) | [3] 38.619 (13.745) | [4] 51.836 (13.217) | [5] 1:05.178 (13.342) | [6] 1:18.758 (13.580) | [7] 1:31.989 (13.231) | [8] 1:45.725 (13.736) | [9] 1:59.622 (13.897) | [10] 2:13.137 (13.515) | [11] 2:23.964 (10.827) | [12] 2:34.294 (10.330) | [13] 2:44.990 (10.696) | [14] 2:55.715 (10.725) Official Finish Time: 2:55.715 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:57.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.784 (9.784) | [2] 24.692 (14.908) | [3] 38.423 (13.731) | [4] 51.651 (13.228) | [5] 1:05.007 (13.356) | [6] 1:18.607 (13.600) | [7] 1:31.822 (13.215) | [8] 1:45.543 (13.721) | [9] 1:59.428 (13.885) | [10] 2:13.020 (13.592) | [11] 2:24.529 (11.509) | [12] 2:35.447 (10.918) | [13] 2:46.489 (11.042) | [14] 2:57.371 (10.882) Official Finish Time: 2:57.371 |
|
3 |
(5) |
126. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
2:57.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.678 (9.678) | [2] 24.566 (14.888) | [3] 38.301 (13.735) | [4] 51.554 (13.253) | [5] 1:04.897 (13.343) | [6] 1:18.462 (13.565) | [7] 1:31.741 (13.279) | [8] 1:45.435 (13.694) | [9] 1:59.319 (13.884) | [10] 2:12.987 (13.668) | [11] 2:24.750 (11.763) | [12] 2:35.589 (10.839) | [13] 2:46.594 (11.005) | [14] 2:57.462 (10.868) Official Finish Time: 2:57.462 |
|
4 |
(2) |
10. |
NOWAK Olimpia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:58.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.140 (10.140) | [2] 25.014 (14.874) | [3] 38.811 (13.797) | [4] 51.978 (13.167) | [5] 1:05.308 (13.330) | [6] 1:18.886 (13.578) | [7] 1:32.106 (13.220) | [8] 1:45.833 (13.727) | [9] 1:59.729 (13.896) | [10] 2:13.338 (13.609) | [11] 2:25.029 (11.691) | [12] 2:35.937 (10.908) | [13] 2:47.020 (11.083) | [14] 2:58.075 (11.055) Official Finish Time: 2:58.075 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
WERYSZKO Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
3:00.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.329 (10.329) | [2] 25.119 (14.790) | [3] 38.945 (13.826) | [4] 52.104 (13.159) | [5] 1:05.400 (13.296) | [6] 1:19.028 (13.628) | [7] 1:32.198 (13.170) | [8] 1:45.941 (13.743) | [9] 1:59.860 (13.919) | [10] 2:13.559 (13.699) | [11] 2:25.299 (11.740) | [12] 2:36.597 (11.298) | [13] 2:48.251 (11.654) | [14] 3:00.147 (11.896) Official Finish Time: 3:00.147 |
|
6 |
(7) |
110. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:05.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.599 (10.599) | [2] 25.254 (14.655) | [3] 39.071 (13.817) | [4] 52.281 (13.210) | [5] 1:05.490 (13.209) | [6] 1:19.164 (13.674) | [7] 1:32.336 (13.172) | [8] 1:46.097 (13.761) | [9] 1:59.951 (13.854) | [10] 2:13.819 (13.868) | [11] 2:26.434 (12.615) | [12] 2:39.571 (13.137) | [13] 2:53.000 (13.429) | [14] 3:05.951 (12.951) Official Finish Time: 3:05.951 |
|
7 |
(6) |
71. |
GROCHOWSKA Bianka |
POL-JUV |
|
3:06.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.431 (10.431) | [2] 25.376 (14.945) | [3] 39.234 (13.858) | [4] 52.364 (13.130) | [5] 1:05.599 (13.235) | [6] 1:19.302 (13.703) | [7] 1:32.544 (13.242) | [8] 1:46.242 (13.698) | [9] 2:00.132 (13.890) | [10] 2:13.993 (13.861) | [11] 2:27.066 (13.073) | [12] 2:40.061 (12.995) | [13] 2:53.079 (13.018) | [14] 3:06.504 (13.425) Official Finish Time: 3:06.504 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
2:54.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.780 (11.780) | [2] 26.248 (14.468) | [3] 39.815 (13.567) | [4] 53.207 (13.392) | [5] 1:05.412 (12.205) | [6] 1:17.464 (12.052) | [7] 1:29.360 (11.896) | [8] 1:41.304 (11.944) | [9] 1:53.238 (11.934) | [10] 2:05.557 (12.319) | [11] 2:17.800 (12.243) | [12] 2:30.030 (12.230) | [13] 2:42.321 (12.291) | [14] 2:54.316 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 2:54.316 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
2:54.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.932 (11.932) | [2] 26.338 (14.406) | [3] 39.932 (13.594) | [4] 53.301 (13.369) | [5] 1:05.501 (12.200) | [6] 1:17.546 (12.045) | [7] 1:29.456 (11.910) | [8] 1:41.408 (11.952) | [9] 1:53.332 (11.924) | [10] 2:05.672 (12.340) | [11] 2:17.902 (12.230) | [12] 2:30.160 (12.258) | [13] 2:42.431 (12.271) | [14] 2:54.427 (11.996) Official Finish Time: 2:54.427 |
|
3 |
(5) |
121. |
FINC Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
3:01.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.868 (11.868) | [2] 26.324 (14.456) | [3] 40.038 (13.714) | [4] 53.344 (13.306) | [5] 1:05.685 (12.341) | [6] 1:17.678 (11.993) | [7] 1:29.557 (11.879) | [8] 1:41.708 (12.151) | [9] 1:54.723 (13.015) | [10] 2:07.803 (13.080) | [11] 2:21.146 (13.343) | [12] 2:34.503 (13.357) | [13] 2:47.983 (13.480) | [14] 3:01.400 (13.417) Official Finish Time: 3:01.400 |
|
4 |
(6) |
7. |
BIŁYK Pola |
POL-ASRNC |
|
3:07.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.749 (11.749) | [2] 26.219 (14.470) | [3] 40.323 (14.104) | [4] 53.638 (13.315) | [5] 1:06.379 (12.741) | [6] 1:18.461 (12.082) | [7] 1:30.885 (12.424) | [8] 1:43.874 (12.989) | [9] 1:57.277 (13.403) | [10] 2:10.837 (13.560) | [11] 2:24.653 (13.816) | [12] 2:38.844 (14.191) | [13] 2:53.363 (14.519) | [14] 3:07.847 (14.484) Official Finish Time: 3:07.847 |
|
5 |
(8) |
102. |
WRONA Lena |
POL-KLO |
|
3:18.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.087 (12.087) | [2] 26.705 (14.618) | [3] 40.474 (13.769) | [4] 53.949 (13.475) | [5] 1:06.823 (12.874) | [6] 1:19.530 (12.707) | [7] 1:32.849 (13.319) | [8] 1:46.653 (13.804) | [9] 2:01.153 (14.500) | [10] 2:15.849 (14.696) | [11] 2:31.335 (15.486) | [12] 2:46.763 (15.428) | [13] 3:02.705 (15.942) | [14] 3:18.049 (15.344) Official Finish Time: 3:18.049 |
|
6 |
(2) |
73. |
KANIA Milena |
POL-JUV |
|
3:55.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.925 (11.925) | [2] 26.419 (14.494) | [3] 44.929 (18.510) | [4] 56.688 (11.759) | [5] 1:08.289 (11.601) | [6] 1:20.000 (11.711) | [7] 1:32.188 (12.188) | [8] 1:44.980 (12.792) | [9] 1:57.858 (12.878) | [10] 2:11.327 (13.469) | [11] 2:24.721 (13.394) | [12] 3:13.222 (48.501) | [13] 3:39.634 (26.412) | [14] 3:55.598 (15.964) Official Finish Time: 3:55.598 |
|
- |
(4) |
8. |
BUDZAN Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 12.000 (12.000) | [2] 26.601 (14.601) | [3] 40.348 (13.747) | [4] 53.449 (13.101) | [5] 1:06.022 (12.573) | [6] 1:17.816 (11.794) | [7] 1:29.719 (11.903) | [8] 1:41.837 (12.118) | [9] 1:54.047 (12.210) | [10] 2:06.370 (12.323) | [11] 2:18.909 (12.539) | [12] 2:31.630 (12.721) | [13] 2:44.847 (13.217) | [14] 2:57.973 (13.126) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(7) |
158. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.014 (13.014) | [2] 30.013 (16.999) | [3] 44.822 (14.809) | [4] 58.824 (14.002) | [5] 1:12.358 (13.534) | [6] 1:25.039 (12.681) | [7] 1:36.496 (11.457) | [8] 1:47.783 (11.287) | [9] 1:58.793 (11.010) | [10] 2:09.991 (11.198) | [11] 2:21.168 (11.177) | [12] 2:32.550 (11.382) | [13] 2:44.129 (11.579) | [14] 2:55.404 (11.275) Official Finish Time: 2:55.404 |
|
2 |
(5) |
72. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.901 (12.901) | [2] 29.752 (16.851) | [3] 44.507 (14.755) | [4] 58.621 (14.114) | [5] 1:12.093 (13.472) | [6] 1:24.932 (12.839) | [7] 1:36.390 (11.458) | [8] 1:48.023 (11.633) | [9] 1:59.204 (11.181) | [10] 2:10.313 (11.109) | [11] 2:21.577 (11.264) | [12] 2:33.059 (11.482) | [13] 2:44.423 (11.364) | [14] 2:55.641 (11.217) Official Finish Time: 2:55.641 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
GRZEGORCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
2:55.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.149 (13.149) | [2] 30.226 (17.077) | [3] 45.007 (14.781) | [4] 59.026 (14.019) | [5] 1:12.576 (13.550) | [6] 1:25.316 (12.740) | [7] 1:36.704 (11.388) | [8] 1:48.462 (11.758) | [9] 1:59.688 (11.226) | [10] 2:10.652 (10.964) | [11] 2:21.842 (11.190) | [12] 2:33.155 (11.313) | [13] 2:44.582 (11.427) | [14] 2:55.733 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 2:55.733 |
|
4 |
(3) |
74. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL-JUV |
|
3:01.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.997 (12.997) | [2] 30.127 (17.130) | [3] 44.916 (14.789) | [4] 58.935 (14.019) | [5] 1:12.480 (13.545) | [6] 1:25.237 (12.757) | [7] 1:36.618 (11.381) | [8] 1:48.203 (11.585) | [9] 1:59.374 (11.171) | [10] 2:10.707 (11.333) | [11] 2:21.919 (11.212) | [12] 2:33.970 (12.051) | [13] 2:47.195 (13.225) | [14] 3:01.114 (13.919) Official Finish Time: 3:01.114 |
|
5 |
(2) |
52. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:02.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.887 (12.887) | [2] 29.881 (16.994) | [3] 44.644 (14.763) | [4] 58.712 (14.068) | [5] 1:12.237 (13.525) | [6] 1:25.157 (12.920) | [7] 1:36.801 (11.644) | [8] 1:48.281 (11.480) | [9] 1:59.575 (11.294) | [10] 2:11.096 (11.521) | [11] 2:22.957 (11.861) | [12] 2:35.602 (12.645) | [13] 2:48.935 (13.333) | [14] 3:02.638 (13.702) Official Finish Time: 3:02.638 |
|
6 |
(6) |
77. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-JUV |
|
3:09.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.136 (13.136) | [2] 30.331 (17.195) | [3] 45.104 (14.773) | [4] 59.158 (14.054) | [5] 1:12.683 (13.525) | [6] 1:25.507 (12.824) | [7] 1:36.931 (11.424) | [8] 1:48.618 (11.687) | [9] 2:00.303 (11.685) | [10] 2:12.584 (12.281) | [11] 2:26.115 (13.531) | [12] 2:40.328 (14.213) | [13] 2:54.866 (14.538) | [14] 3:09.700 (14.833) Official Finish Time: 3:09.700 |
|
7 |
(7) |
9. |
DUDEK Wiktoria |
POL-ASRNC |
|
3:11.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.243 (13.243) | [2] 30.389 (17.146) | [3] 44.991 (14.602) | [4] 59.515 (14.524) | [5] 1:13.076 (13.561) | [6] 1:26.059 (12.983) | [7] 1:38.799 (12.740) | [8] 1:51.107 (12.308) | [9] 2:03.622 (12.515) | [10] 2:16.332 (12.710) | [11] 2:29.528 (13.196) | [12] 2:43.229 (13.701) | [13] 2:57.540 (14.311) | [14] 3:11.599 (14.059) Official Finish Time: 3:11.599 |
|
8 |
(8) |
123. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
3:23.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.366 (13.366) | [2] 30.514 (17.148) | [3] 45.334 (14.820) | [4] 59.314 (13.980) | [5] 1:12.899 (13.585) | [6] 1:25.902 (13.003) | [7] 1:38.749 (12.847) | [8] 1:52.069 (13.320) | [9] 2:06.038 (13.969) | [10] 2:21.621 (15.583) | [11] 2:37.111 (15.490) | [12] 2:52.214 (15.103) | [13] 3:07.742 (15.528) | [14] 3:23.108 (15.365) Official Finish Time: 3:23.108 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
218. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:03.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.006 (12.006) | [2] 29.800 (17.794) | [3] 46.637 (16.837) | [4] 1:02.751 (16.114) | [5] 1:18.206 (15.455) | [6] 1:33.357 (15.151) | [7] 1:48.205 (14.848) | [8] 2:01.411 (13.206) | [9] 2:12.323 (10.912) | [10] 2:22.654 (10.331) | [11] 2:32.876 (10.222) | [12] 2:42.900 (10.024) | [13] 2:53.390 (10.490) | [14] 3:03.932 (10.542) Official Finish Time: 3:03.932 |
|
2 |
(3) |
70. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-JUV |
|
3:04.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.138 (12.138) | [2] 29.962 (17.824) | [3] 46.877 (16.915) | [4] 1:02.873 (15.996) | [5] 1:18.335 (15.462) | [6] 1:33.470 (15.135) | [7] 1:48.329 (14.859) | [8] 2:01.556 (13.227) | [9] 2:12.447 (10.891) | [10] 2:22.667 (10.220) | [11] 2:32.638 (9.971) | [12] 2:42.788 (10.150) | [13] 2:53.542 (10.754) | [14] 3:04.941 (11.399) Official Finish Time: 3:04.941 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
3:05.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.127 (12.127) | [2] 30.010 (17.883) | [3] 47.163 (17.153) | [4] 1:03.133 (15.970) | [5] 1:18.536 (15.403) | [6] 1:33.756 (15.220) | [7] 1:48.534 (14.778) | [8] 2:01.911 (13.377) | [9] 2:12.753 (10.842) | [10] 2:23.001 (10.248) | [11] 2:33.462 (10.461) | [12] 2:43.786 (10.324) | [13] 2:54.510 (10.724) | [14] 3:05.734 (11.224) Official Finish Time: 3:05.734 |
|
4 |
(1) |
124. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
3:06.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.653 (11.653) | [2] 29.441 (17.788) | [3] 46.345 (16.904) | [4] 1:02.389 (16.044) | [5] 1:17.887 (15.498) | [6] 1:33.043 (15.156) | [7] 1:47.888 (14.845) | [8] 2:01.192 (13.304) | [9] 2:11.942 (10.750) | [10] 2:22.581 (10.639) | [11] 2:33.323 (10.742) | [12] 2:44.204 (10.881) | [13] 2:55.177 (10.973) | [14] 3:06.419 (11.242) Official Finish Time: 3:06.419 |
|
5 |
(7) |
76. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
3:06.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.291 (12.291) | [2] 30.001 (17.710) | [3] 46.979 (16.978) | [4] 1:02.996 (16.017) | [5] 1:18.404 (15.408) | [6] 1:33.607 (15.203) | [7] 1:48.448 (14.841) | [8] 2:01.741 (13.293) | [9] 2:12.637 (10.896) | [10] 2:22.953 (10.316) | [11] 2:33.468 (10.515) | [12] 2:44.394 (10.926) | [13] 2:55.583 (11.189) | [14] 3:06.723 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 3:06.723 |
|
6 |
(2) |
125. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
3:06.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.881 (11.881) | [2] 29.581 (17.700) | [3] 46.434 (16.853) | [4] 1:02.534 (16.100) | [5] 1:18.023 (15.489) | [6] 1:33.177 (15.154) | [7] 1:47.997 (14.820) | [8] 2:01.215 (13.218) | [9] 2:12.044 (10.829) | [10] 2:22.668 (10.624) | [11] 2:33.436 (10.768) | [12] 2:44.352 (10.916) | [13] 2:55.512 (11.160) | [14] 3:06.724 (11.212) Official Finish Time: 3:06.724 |
|
7 |
(6) |
122. |
GRZEGORCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
3:07.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.831 (11.831) | [2] 29.279 (17.448) | [3] 46.191 (16.912) | [4] 1:02.269 (16.078) | [5] 1:17.781 (15.512) | [6] 1:32.933 (15.152) | [7] 1:47.749 (14.816) | [8] 2:01.211 (13.462) | [9] 2:12.269 (11.058) | [10] 2:22.869 (10.600) | [11] 2:33.714 (10.845) | [12] 2:44.536 (10.822) | [13] 2:55.844 (11.308) | [14] 3:07.301 (11.457) Official Finish Time: 3:07.301 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
2:47.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.109 (9.109) | [2] 20.868 (11.759) | [3] 32.958 (12.090) | [4] 45.584 (12.626) | [5] 58.275 (12.691) | [6] 1:10.967 (12.692) | [7] 1:23.528 (12.561) | [8] 1:35.616 (12.088) | [9] 1:47.634 (12.018) | [10] 1:59.606 (11.972) | [11] 2:11.502 (11.896) | [12] 2:23.178 (11.676) | [13] 2:35.037 (11.859) | [14] 2:47.938 (12.900) Official Finish Time: 2:47.938 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
NOWAK Olimpia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:48.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.227 (9.227) | [2] 21.000 (11.773) | [3] 33.207 (12.207) | [4] 45.836 (12.629) | [5] 58.552 (12.716) | [6] 1:11.320 (12.768) | [7] 1:23.784 (12.464) | [8] 1:35.908 (12.124) | [9] 1:47.893 (11.985) | [10] 1:59.914 (12.021) | [11] 2:11.924 (12.010) | [12] 2:24.015 (12.091) | [13] 2:36.421 (12.406) | [14] 2:48.745 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 2:48.745 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.211 (9.211) | [2] 21.103 (11.892) | [3] 33.074 (11.971) | [4] 45.703 (12.629) | [5] 58.415 (12.712) | [6] 1:11.087 (12.672) | [7] 1:23.588 (12.501) | [8] 1:35.752 (12.164) | [9] 1:47.737 (11.985) | [10] 1:59.726 (11.989) | [11] 2:11.681 (11.955) | [12] 2:23.617 (11.936) | [13] 2:36.390 (12.773) | [14] 2:49.455 (13.065) Official Finish Time: 2:49.455 |
|
4 |
(5) |
121. |
FINC Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
2:53.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.411 (9.411) | [2] 21.434 (12.023) | [3] 33.439 (12.005) | [4] 46.068 (12.629) | [5] 59.184 (13.116) | [6] 1:11.651 (12.467) | [7] 1:24.341 (12.690) | [8] 1:36.466 (12.125) | [9] 1:48.666 (12.200) | [10] 2:01.652 (12.986) | [11] 2:15.045 (13.393) | [12] 2:28.240 (13.195) | [13] 2:40.910 (12.670) | [14] 2:53.352 (12.442) Official Finish Time: 2:53.352 |
|
5 |
(6) |
52. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:54.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.685 (9.685) | [2] 21.594 (11.909) | [3] 33.561 (11.967) | [4] 46.114 (12.553) | [5] 58.649 (12.535) | [6] 1:11.395 (12.746) | [7] 1:23.925 (12.530) | [8] 1:36.111 (12.186) | [9] 1:48.481 (12.370) | [10] 2:00.683 (12.202) | [11] 2:13.343 (12.660) | [12] 2:26.782 (13.439) | [13] 2:40.748 (13.966) | [14] 2:54.294 (13.545) Official Finish Time: 2:54.294 |
|
6 |
(7) |
7. |
BIŁYK Pola |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:57.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.393 (9.393) | [2] 21.860 (12.467) | [3] 33.718 (11.858) | [4] 46.360 (12.642) | [5] 59.364 (13.004) | [6] 1:11.967 (12.603) | [7] 1:24.627 (12.660) | [8] 1:37.039 (12.412) | [9] 1:49.599 (12.560) | [10] 2:02.595 (12.996) | [11] 2:16.031 (13.436) | [12] 2:29.616 (13.585) | [13] 2:43.602 (13.986) | [14] 2:57.478 (13.876) Official Finish Time: 2:57.478 |
|
- |
(3) |
12. |
WERYSZKO Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 9.226 (9.226) | [2] 21.439 (12.213) | [3] 33.325 (11.886) | [4] 45.931 (12.606) | [5] 58.843 (12.912) | [6] 1:11.540 (12.697) | [7] 1:24.065 (12.525) | [8] 1:36.277 (12.212) | [9] 1:48.239 (11.962) | [10] 2:00.441 (12.202) | [11] 2:12.680 (12.239) | [12] 2:25.530 (12.850) | [13] 2:38.794 (13.264) | [14] 2:51.845 (13.051) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
73. |
KANIA Milena |
POL-JUV |
|
3:01.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.931 (11.931) | [2] 28.431 (16.500) | [3] 43.319 (14.888) | [4] 55.079 (11.760) | [5] 1:06.849 (11.770) | [6] 1:18.935 (12.086) | [7] 1:31.068 (12.133) | [8] 1:43.219 (12.151) | [9] 1:55.494 (12.275) | [10] 2:07.852 (12.358) | [11] 2:20.548 (12.696) | [12] 2:33.683 (13.135) | [13] 2:47.150 (13.467) | [14] 3:01.230 (14.080) Official Finish Time: 3:01.230 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
DUDEK Wiktoria |
POL-ASRNC |
|
3:06.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.044 (12.044) | [2] 28.539 (16.495) | [3] 42.568 (14.029) | [4] 55.077 (12.509) | [5] 1:07.132 (12.055) | [6] 1:19.370 (12.238) | [7] 1:31.659 (12.289) | [8] 1:44.218 (12.559) | [9] 1:57.380 (13.162) | [10] 2:10.686 (13.306) | [11] 2:24.557 (13.871) | [12] 2:38.610 (14.053) | [13] 2:52.510 (13.900) | [14] 3:06.182 (13.671) Official Finish Time: 3:06.182 |
|
3 |
(2) |
71. |
GROCHOWSKA Bianka |
POL-JUV |
|
3:10.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.893 (11.893) | [2] 28.397 (16.504) | [3] 43.218 (14.821) | [4] 55.957 (12.739) | [5] 1:07.711 (11.754) | [6] 1:19.626 (11.915) | [7] 1:31.778 (12.152) | [8] 1:44.266 (12.488) | [9] 1:56.915 (12.649) | [10] 2:10.315 (13.400) | [11] 2:24.397 (14.082) | [12] 2:39.799 (15.402) | [13] 2:56.416 (16.617) | [14] 3:10.546 (14.129) Official Finish Time: 3:10.546 |
|
4 |
(6) |
123. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
3:10.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.732 (11.732) | [2] 28.241 (16.509) | [3] 43.045 (14.804) | [4] 56.015 (12.970) | [5] 1:08.484 (12.469) | [6] 1:21.135 (12.651) | [7] 1:34.412 (13.277) | [8] 1:48.221 (13.809) | [9] 2:02.202 (13.981) | [10] 2:16.027 (13.825) | [11] 2:29.821 (13.794) | [12] 2:44.232 (14.411) | [13] 2:58.057 (13.825) | [14] 3:10.778 (12.720) Official Finish Time: 3:10.778 |
|
5 |
(1) |
110. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:11.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.021 (12.021) | [2] 28.472 (16.451) | [3] 43.442 (14.970) | [4] 55.950 (12.508) | [5] 1:07.839 (11.889) | [6] 1:19.877 (12.038) | [7] 1:32.045 (12.168) | [8] 1:44.807 (12.762) | [9] 1:58.286 (13.479) | [10] 2:12.535 (14.249) | [11] 2:27.359 (14.824) | [12] 2:42.581 (15.222) | [13] 2:57.862 (15.281) | [14] 3:11.081 (13.219) Official Finish Time: 3:11.081 |
|
6 |
(5) |
102. |
WRONA Lena |
POL-KLO |
|
3:11.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.580 (11.580) | [2] 28.123 (16.543) | [3] 43.683 (15.560) | [4] 56.358 (12.675) | [5] 1:08.598 (12.240) | [6] 1:21.337 (12.739) | [7] 1:34.582 (13.245) | [8] 1:48.358 (13.776) | [9] 2:02.409 (14.051) | [10] 2:16.290 (13.881) | [11] 2:30.001 (13.711) | [12] 2:44.372 (14.371) | [13] 2:58.318 (13.946) | [14] 3:11.569 (13.251) Official Finish Time: 3:11.569 |
|
- |
(3) |
77. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 12.048 (12.048) | [2] 28.275 (16.227) | [3] 43.237 (14.962) | [4] 54.943 (11.706) | [5] 1:06.959 (12.016) | [6] 1:19.148 (12.189) | [7] 1:31.493 (12.345) | [8] 1:44.021 (12.528) | [9] 1:56.826 (12.805) | [10] 2:27.045 (30.219) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
218. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
48.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.918 (7.918) | [2] 18.128 (10.210) | [3] 27.950 (9.822) | [4] 38.302 (10.352) | [5] 48.878 (10.576) Official Finish Time: 48.878 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
49.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.328 (8.328) | [2] 18.672 (10.344) | [3] 28.633 (9.961) | [4] 38.984 (10.351) | [5] 49.771 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 49.771 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
WERYSZKO Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
53.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.987 (8.987) | [2] 20.039 (11.052) | [3] 30.788 (10.749) | [4] 42.030 (11.242) | [5] 53.420 (11.389) Official Finish Time: 53.420 |
|
4 |
(3) |
122. |
GRZEGORCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.689 (8.689) | [2] 19.494 (10.805) | [3] 30.005 (10.511) | [4] 59.979 (29.974) | [5] 1:18.601 (18.622) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
71. |
GROCHOWSKA Bianka |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
49.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.851 (7.851) | [2] 18.347 (10.496) | [3] 28.296 (9.949) | [4] 38.598 (10.302) | [5] 49.368 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 49.368 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
51.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 19.020 (10.679) | [3] 29.379 (10.359) | [4] 40.257 (10.878) | [5] 51.620 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 51.620 |
|
3 |
(4) |
110. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.614 (8.614) | [2] 19.648 (11.034) | [3] 30.598 (10.950) | [4] 41.814 (11.216) | [5] 53.206 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 53.206 |
|
4 |
(5) |
121. |
FINC Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
55.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.904 (8.904) | [2] 20.211 (11.307) | [3] 31.175 (10.964) | [4] 42.814 (11.639) | [5] 55.044 (12.230) Official Finish Time: 55.044 |
|
5 |
(3) |
8. |
BUDZAN Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.106 (8.106) | [2] 18.871 (10.765) | [3] 29.325 (10.454) | [4] 55.199 (25.874) | [5] 1:20.829 (25.630) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-JUV |
|
49.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.259 (8.259) | [2] 18.746 (10.487) | [3] 28.903 (10.157) | [4] 39.279 (10.376) | [5] 49.799 (10.520) Official Finish Time: 49.799 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
51.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.654 (8.654) | [2] 19.201 (10.547) | [3] 29.477 (10.276) | [4] 40.177 (10.700) | [5] 51.065 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 51.065 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
NOWAK Olimpia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
51.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 19.124 (10.700) | [3] 29.751 (10.627) | [4] 40.479 (10.728) | [5] 51.128 (10.649) Official Finish Time: 51.128 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-JUV |
|
52.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.860 (8.860) | [2] 19.728 (10.868) | [3] 30.392 (10.664) | [4] 41.501 (11.109) | [5] 52.730 (11.229) Official Finish Time: 52.730 |
|
5 |
(5) |
158. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.590 (9.590) | [2] 36.091 (26.501) | [3] 54.450 (18.359) | [4] 1:11.244 (16.794) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
KANIA Milena |
POL-JUV |
|
50.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.496 (8.496) | [2] 19.106 (10.610) | [3] 29.455 (10.349) | [4] 40.071 (10.616) | [5] 50.570 (10.499) Official Finish Time: 50.570 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL-JUV |
|
50.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.613 (8.613) | [2] 19.362 (10.749) | [3] 29.676 (10.314) | [4] 40.283 (10.607) | [5] 50.650 (10.367) Official Finish Time: 50.650 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
50.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.792 (8.792) | [2] 19.587 (10.795) | [3] 29.744 (10.157) | [4] 40.332 (10.588) | [5] 50.782 (10.450) Official Finish Time: 50.782 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.214 (9.214) | [2] 20.297 (11.083) | [3] 30.894 (10.597) | [4] 41.844 (10.950) | [5] 52.861 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 52.861 |
|
5 |
(5) |
9. |
DUDEK Wiktoria |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:12.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.066 (9.066) | [2] 34.065 (24.999) | [3] 47.719 (13.654) | [4] 1:00.441 (12.722) | [5] 1:12.616 (12.174) Official Finish Time: 1:12.616 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
BIŁYK Pola |
POL-ASRNC |
|
56.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.686 (8.686) | [2] 20.631 (11.945) | [3] 32.357 (11.726) | [4] 44.233 (11.876) | [5] 56.245 (12.012) Official Finish Time: 56.245 |
|
2 |
(3) |
102. |
WRONA Lena |
POL-KLO |
|
57.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.931 (8.931) | [2] 21.022 (12.091) | [3] 32.858 (11.836) | [4] 44.787 (11.929) | [5] 57.113 (12.326) Official Finish Time: 57.113 |
|
- |
(2) |
123. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
false start |
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
218. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
48.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.761 (7.761) | [2] 17.785 (10.024) | [3] 27.615 (9.830) | [4] 37.981 (10.366) | [5] 48.491 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 48.491 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
49.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.183 (8.183) | [2] 18.554 (10.371) | [3] 28.434 (9.880) | [4] 38.709 (10.275) | [5] 49.134 (10.424) Official Finish Time: 49.134 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
KANIA Milena |
POL-JUV |
|
50.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.330 (8.330) | [2] 18.658 (10.328) | [3] 28.746 (10.088) | [4] 39.253 (10.507) | [5] 50.016 (10.763) Official Finish Time: 50.016 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
50.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.519 (8.519) | [2] 18.929 (10.410) | [3] 29.037 (10.108) | [4] 39.452 (10.415) | [5] 50.252 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 50.252 |
|
5 |
(4) |
124. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
51.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.762 (8.762) | [2] 19.483 (10.721) | [3] 29.619 (10.136) | [4] 40.050 (10.431) | [5] 51.070 (11.019) Official Finish Time: 51.070 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
49.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.089 (8.089) | [2] 18.440 (10.351) | [3] 28.445 (10.005) | [4] 38.750 (10.305) | [5] 49.382 (10.632) Official Finish Time: 49.382 |
|
2 |
(4) |
125. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
51.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.684 (8.684) | [2] 19.319 (10.635) | [3] 29.972 (10.653) | [4] 40.887 (10.915) | [5] 51.710 (10.822) Official Finish Time: 51.710 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL-JUV |
|
52.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.487 (8.487) | [2] 19.204 (10.717) | [3] 29.877 (10.673) | [4] 40.911 (11.034) | [5] 52.081 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 52.081 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
NOWAK Olimpia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
52.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.645 (8.645) | [2] 19.662 (11.017) | [3] 30.299 (10.637) | [4] 41.250 (10.951) | [5] 52.376 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 52.376 |
|
5 |
(2) |
70. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.256 (8.256) | [2] 18.622 (10.366) | [3] 28.529 (9.907) | [4] 38.834 (10.305) | [5] 1:10.072 (31.238) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
218. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.718 (7.718) | [2] 17.765 (10.047) | [3] 27.587 (9.822) | [4] 37.629 (10.042) | [5] 47.886 (10.256) Official Finish Time: 47.886 |
|
2 |
(3) |
72. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
48.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.955 (7.955) | [2] 18.075 (10.120) | [3] 27.913 (9.838) | [4] 38.051 (10.138) | [5] 48.380 (10.328) Official Finish Time: 48.380 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
48.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.309 (10.145) | [3] 28.240 (9.931) | [4] 38.431 (10.191) | [5] 48.741 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 48.741 |
|
4 |
(4) |
73. |
KANIA Milena |
POL-JUV |
|
51.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 18.793 (10.397) | [3] 29.187 (10.394) | [4] 40.073 (10.886) | [5] 51.169 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 51.169 |
|
5 |
(5) |
125. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
51.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.654 (8.654) | [2] 18.971 (10.317) | [3] 29.307 (10.336) | [4] 40.170 (10.863) | [5] 51.386 (11.216) Official Finish Time: 51.386 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
70. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-JUV |
|
49.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.189 (8.189) | [2] 18.979 (10.790) | [3] 28.929 (9.950) | [4] 39.221 (10.292) | [5] 49.971 (10.749) Official Finish Time: 49.971 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
51.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.161 (8.161) | [2] 19.065 (10.904) | [3] 29.619 (10.554) | [4] 40.606 (10.987) | [5] 51.981 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 51.981 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
52.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 19.441 (10.933) | [3] 30.170 (10.729) | [4] 40.750 (10.580) | [5] 52.147 (11.397) Official Finish Time: 52.147 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
NOWAK Olimpia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
52.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.658 (8.658) | [2] 19.662 (11.004) | [3] 30.473 (10.811) | [4] 41.125 (10.652) | [5] 52.346 (11.220) Official Finish Time: 52.346 |
|
5 |
(3) |
74. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.375 (8.375) | [2] 19.646 (11.271) | [3] 51.188 (31.542) | [4] 1:07.135 (15.947) | [5] 1:20.637 (13.502) Official Finish Time: 1:20.637 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-JUV |
|
53.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.562 (8.562) | [2] 19.573 (11.011) | [3] 30.539 (10.966) | [4] 41.722 (11.183) | [5] 53.045 (11.323) Official Finish Time: 53.045 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.143 (9.143) | [2] 20.177 (11.034) | [3] 30.773 (10.596) | [4] 41.856 (11.083) | [5] 53.070 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 53.070 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.991 (8.991) | [2] 20.125 (11.134) | [3] 30.700 (10.575) | [4] 42.220 (11.520) | [5] 53.629 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 53.629 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
WERYSZKO Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
53.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.257 (9.257) | [2] 20.660 (11.403) | [3] 31.534 (10.874) | [4] 42.672 (11.138) | [5] 53.914 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 53.914 |
|
5 |
(5) |
121. |
FINC Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
54.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.253 (9.253) | [2] 20.393 (11.140) | [3] 31.318 (10.925) | [4] 42.552 (11.234) | [5] 54.579 (12.026) Official Finish Time: 54.579 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
GRZEGORCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
51.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.250 (8.250) | [2] 19.047 (10.797) | [3] 29.572 (10.525) | [4] 40.354 (10.782) | [5] 51.424 (11.069) Official Finish Time: 51.424 |
|
2 |
(4) |
8. |
BUDZAN Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
51.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.477 (8.477) | [2] 19.437 (10.960) | [3] 30.046 (10.609) | [4] 40.773 (10.727) | [5] 51.782 (11.009) Official Finish Time: 51.782 |
|
3 |
(1) |
9. |
DUDEK Wiktoria |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.857 (8.857) | [2] 20.457 (11.600) | [3] 31.681 (11.224) | [4] 43.100 (11.419) | [5] 54.599 (11.498) Official Finish Time: 54.599 |
|
4 |
(2) |
158. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.303 (9.303) | [2] 21.283 (11.980) | [3] 33.029 (11.746) | [4] 45.298 (12.269) | [5] 58.095 (12.796) Official Finish Time: 58.095 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
BIŁYK Pola |
POL-ASRNC |
|
56.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.952 (8.952) | [2] 20.764 (11.812) | [3] 32.569 (11.805) | [4] 44.584 (12.015) | [5] 56.456 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 56.456 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
WRONA Lena |
POL-KLO |
|
57.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.315 (9.315) | [2] 21.501 (12.186) | [3] 33.309 (11.808) | [4] 45.388 (12.079) | [5] 57.490 (12.101) Official Finish Time: 57.490 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
218. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:44.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.149 (15.149) | [2] 26.462 (11.313) | [3] 37.840 (11.378) | [4] 49.624 (11.784) | [5] 1:00.814 (11.190) | [6] 1:11.849 (11.035) | [7] 1:23.016 (11.167) | [8] 1:34.131 (11.115) | [9] 1:44.703 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 1:44.703 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.432 (15.432) | [2] 26.675 (11.243) | [3] 38.005 (11.330) | [4] 49.739 (11.734) | [5] 1:00.677 (10.938) | [6] 1:11.726 (11.049) | [7] 1:22.893 (11.167) | [8] 1:34.114 (11.221) | [9] 1:45.112 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 1:45.112 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:48.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.252 (15.252) | [2] 26.544 (11.292) | [3] 37.921 (11.377) | [4] 49.781 (11.860) | [5] 1:01.172 (11.391) | [6] 1:12.288 (11.116) | [7] 1:23.644 (11.356) | [8] 1:35.867 (12.223) | [9] 1:48.440 (12.572) Official Finish Time: 1:48.440 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
WERYSZKO Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:52.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.997 (14.997) | [2] 26.367 (11.370) | [3] 37.736 (11.369) | [4] 49.553 (11.817) | [5] 1:01.469 (11.916) | [6] 1:13.521 (12.052) | [7] 1:26.139 (12.618) | [8] 1:39.415 (13.276) | [9] 1:52.495 (13.080) Official Finish Time: 1:52.495 |
|
5 |
(5) |
71. |
GROCHOWSKA Bianka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.378 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:00.378 () Official Finish Time: 2:00.378 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.123 (15.123) | [2] 27.183 (12.060) | [3] 38.925 (11.742) | [4] 50.417 (11.492) | [5] 1:02.065 (11.648) | [6] 1:13.930 (11.865) | [7] 1:25.808 (11.878) | [8] 1:37.812 (12.004) | [9] 1:49.571 (11.759) Official Finish Time: 1:49.571 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
GRZEGORCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:49.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.377 (15.377) | [2] 27.421 (12.044) | [3] 39.004 (11.583) | [4] 50.511 (11.507) | [5] 1:02.186 (11.675) | [6] 1:14.023 (11.837) | [7] 1:25.933 (11.910) | [8] 1:38.004 (12.071) | [9] 1:49.648 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 1:49.648 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
NOWAK Olimpia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:50.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.256 (15.256) | [2] 27.319 (12.063) | [3] 39.565 (12.246) | [4] 50.842 (11.277) | [5] 1:02.606 (11.764) | [6] 1:14.356 (11.750) | [7] 1:26.260 (11.904) | [8] 1:38.200 (11.940) | [9] 1:50.005 (11.805) Official Finish Time: 1:50.005 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
FINC Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:52.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.484 (15.484) | [2] 27.544 (12.060) | [3] 39.147 (11.603) | [4] 50.673 (11.526) | [5] 1:02.410 (11.737) | [6] 1:14.219 (11.809) | [7] 1:26.230 (12.011) | [8] 1:39.115 (12.885) | [9] 1:52.713 (13.598) Official Finish Time: 1:52.713 |
|
5 |
(5) |
110. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.632 (15.632) | [2] 27.677 (12.045) | [3] 39.264 (11.587) | [4] 51.040 (11.776) | [5] 1:02.905 (11.865) | [6] 1:15.111 (12.206) | [7] 1:27.823 (12.712) | [8] 1:41.388 (13.565) | [9] 1:55.039 (13.651) Official Finish Time: 1:55.039 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.835 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:45.835 () Official Finish Time: 1:45.835 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
1:47.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.552 (14.552) | [2] 25.742 (11.190) | [3] 36.611 (10.869) | [4] 47.864 (11.253) | [5] 59.200 (11.336) | [6] 1:10.801 (11.601) | [7] 1:22.515 (11.714) | [8] 1:34.646 (12.131) | [9] 1:47.375 (12.728) Official Finish Time: 1:47.375 |
|
3 |
(4) |
77. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.708 (14.708) | [2] 25.775 (11.067) | [3] 36.682 (10.907) | [4] 47.858 (11.176) | [5] 59.303 (11.445) | [6] 1:11.133 (11.830) | [7] 1:23.338 (12.205) | [8] 1:36.221 (12.883) | [9] 1:49.675 (13.453) Official Finish Time: 1:49.675 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
BUDZAN Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:07.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.392 (14.392) | [2] 25.432 (11.040) | [3] 36.438 (11.006) | [4] 47.562 (11.124) | [5] 59.012 (11.450) | [6] 1:10.748 (11.736) | [7] 1:22.916 (12.168) | [8] 1:35.225 (12.309) | [9] 2:07.080 (31.854) Official Finish Time: 2:07.080 |
|
5 |
(5) |
158. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:14.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.829 (15.829) | [2] 27.556 (11.727) | [3] 39.632 (12.076) | [4] 52.441 (12.809) | [5] 1:06.759 (14.318) | [6] 1:23.128 (16.369) | [7] 1:39.785 (16.657) | [8] 1:57.024 (17.239) | [9] 2:14.333 (17.308) Official Finish Time: 2:14.333 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
73. |
KANIA Milena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.270 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:50.270 () Official Finish Time: 1:50.270 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:50.351 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:50.351 () Official Finish Time: 1:50.351 |
|
3 |
(2) |
74. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.083 (15.083) | [2] 26.962 (11.879) | [3] 38.689 (11.727) | [4] 50.386 (11.697) | [5] 1:01.917 (11.531) | [6] 1:13.987 (12.070) | [7] 1:26.010 (12.023) | [8] 1:38.219 (12.209) | [9] 1:50.473 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 1:50.473 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:50.828 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:50.828 () Official Finish Time: 1:50.828 |
|
5 |
(5) |
7. |
BIŁYK Pola |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:55.146 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:55.146 () Official Finish Time: 1:55.146 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
DUDEK Wiktoria |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:58.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.641 (15.641) | [2] 27.900 (12.259) | [3] 40.008 (12.108) | [4] 52.167 (12.159) | [5] 1:04.723 (12.556) | [6] 1:17.476 (12.753) | [7] 1:30.846 (13.370) | [8] 1:44.775 (13.929) | [9] 1:58.985 (14.209) Official Finish Time: 1:58.985 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
2:00.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.045 (16.045) | [2] 28.346 (12.301) | [3] 40.558 (12.212) | [4] 52.735 (12.177) | [5] 1:05.407 (12.672) | [6] 1:18.540 (13.133) | [7] 1:32.407 (13.867) | [8] 1:46.668 (14.261) | [9] 2:00.182 (13.514) Official Finish Time: 2:00.182 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
WRONA Lena |
POL-KLO |
|
2:00.328 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:00.328 () Official Finish Time: 2:00.328 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
70. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.902 (15.902) | [2] 27.880 (11.978) | [3] 39.836 (11.956) | [4] 51.641 (11.805) | [5] 1:02.710 (11.069) | [6] 1:13.528 (10.818) | [7] 1:24.185 (10.657) | [8] 1:35.065 (10.880) | [9] 1:46.133 (11.067) Official Finish Time: 1:46.133 |
|
2 |
(1) |
218. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.633 (15.633) | [2] 27.678 (12.045) | [3] 39.623 (11.945) | [4] 51.434 (11.811) | [5] 1:02.638 (11.204) | [6] 1:13.500 (10.862) | [7] 1:24.529 (11.029) | [8] 1:35.439 (10.910) | [9] 1:46.729 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 1:46.729 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:49.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.803 (15.803) | [2] 27.883 (12.080) | [3] 39.996 (12.113) | [4] 51.817 (11.821) | [5] 1:03.029 (11.212) | [6] 1:13.981 (10.952) | [7] 1:25.325 (11.344) | [8] 1:37.319 (11.994) | [9] 1:49.543 (12.223) Official Finish Time: 1:49.543 |
|
4 |
(4) |
73. |
KANIA Milena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:58.700 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:58.700 () Official Finish Time: 2:58.700 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
2:59.726 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:59.726 () Official Finish Time: 2:59.726 |
|
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.353 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:55.353 () Official Finish Time: 1:55.353 |
|
2 |
(5) |
77. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.797 (18.797) | [2] 34.368 (15.571) | [3] 48.709 (14.341) | [4] 1:01.199 (12.490) | [5] 1:12.051 (10.852) | [6] 1:23.059 (11.008) | [7] 1:35.215 (12.156) | [8] 1:47.865 (12.650) | [9] 2:01.027 (13.162) Official Finish Time: 2:01.027 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
GRZEGORCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
2:02.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.730 (18.730) | [2] 34.183 (15.453) | [3] 48.441 (14.258) | [4] 1:01.049 (12.608) | [5] 1:18.498 (17.449) | [6] 1:42.207 (23.709) | [7] 2:02.780 (20.572) | [8] 2:02.975 (0.195) | [9] 2:19.722 (16.747) Official Finish Time: 2:02.780 |
|
4 |
(3) |
72. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.859 (18.859) | [2] 34.250 (15.391) | [3] 48.589 (14.339) | [4] 1:01.009 (12.420) | [5] 1:12.298 (11.289) | [6] 1:23.107 (10.809) | [7] 2:17.924 (54.817) | [8] 2:40.958 (23.034) | [9] 2:59.051 (18.092) Official Finish Time: 2:59.051 |
|
- |
(2) |
124. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 18.525 (18.525) | [2] 33.917 (15.392) | [3] 48.203 (14.286) | [4] 1:00.885 (12.682) | [5] 1:12.240 (11.355) | [6] 1:23.060 (10.820) | [7] 1:34.454 (11.394) | [8] 1:45.900 (11.446) | [9] 1:57.921 (12.020) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.538 (24.538) | [2] 45.080 (20.542) | [3] 1:01.088 (16.008) | [4] 1:11.756 (10.668) | [5] 1:21.637 (9.881) | [6] 1:31.540 (9.903) | [7] 1:41.941 (10.401) | [8] 1:52.732 (10.791) | [9] 2:03.476 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 2:03.476 |
|
2 |
(4) |
76. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:04.291 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:04.291 () Official Finish Time: 2:04.291 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
2:07.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.812 (24.812) | [2] 45.392 (20.580) | [3] 1:01.440 (16.048) | [4] 1:12.260 (10.820) | [5] 1:22.463 (10.203) | [6] 1:32.850 (10.387) | [7] 1:43.797 (10.947) | [8] 1:55.579 (11.782) | [9] 2:07.658 (12.078) Official Finish Time: 2:07.658 |
|
4 |
(5) |
77. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:09.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.934 (24.934) | [2] 45.571 (20.637) | [3] 1:01.550 (15.979) | [4] 1:12.349 (10.799) | [5] 1:22.667 (10.318) | [6] 1:33.432 (10.765) | [7] 1:44.887 (11.455) | [8] 1:57.255 (12.368) | [9] 2:09.879 (12.623) Official Finish Time: 2:09.879 |
|
5 |
(2) |
218. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:29.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.411 (24.411) | [2] 44.907 (20.496) | [3] 1:00.961 (16.054) | [4] 1:23.982 (23.021) | [5] 1:39.188 (15.206) | [6] 1:53.558 (14.370) | [7] 2:06.621 (13.063) | [8] 2:18.522 (11.901) | [9] 2:29.902 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 2:29.902 |
|
|
RACE: 292 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.941 (18.941) | [2] 34.472 (15.531) | [3] 49.231 (14.759) | [4] 1:03.896 (14.665) | [5] 1:18.397 (14.501) | [6] 1:31.760 (13.363) | [7] 1:42.643 (10.883) | [8] 1:53.145 (10.502) | [9] 2:03.602 (10.457) Official Finish Time: 2:03.602 |
|
2 |
(4) |
126. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
2:03.736 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:03.736 () Official Finish Time: 2:03.736 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
KANIA Milena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.890 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:03.890 () Official Finish Time: 2:03.890 |
|
4 |
(1) |
122. |
GRZEGORCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
2:04.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.066 (19.066) | [2] 34.587 (15.521) | [3] 49.455 (14.868) | [4] 1:04.122 (14.667) | [5] 1:18.647 (14.525) | [6] 1:32.066 (13.419) | [7] 1:42.991 (10.925) | [8] 1:53.606 (10.615) | [9] 2:04.273 (10.667) Official Finish Time: 2:04.273 |
|
|
RACE: 293 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
NOWAK Olimpia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:46.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.464 (13.464) | [2] 24.189 (10.725) | [3] 35.091 (10.902) | [4] 46.245 (11.154) | [5] 57.790 (11.545) | [6] 1:09.650 (11.860) | [7] 1:21.721 (12.071) | [8] 1:34.030 (12.309) | [9] 1:46.358 (12.328) Official Finish Time: 1:46.358 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.709 (13.709) | [2] 24.570 (10.861) | [3] 35.463 (10.893) | [4] 46.779 (11.316) | [5] 58.677 (11.898) | [6] 1:11.169 (12.492) | [7] 1:23.712 (12.543) | [8] 1:36.544 (12.832) | [9] 1:49.399 (12.855) Official Finish Time: 1:49.399 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:51.121 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:51.121 () Official Finish Time: 1:51.121 |
|
4 |
(5) |
121. |
FINC Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:55.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.868 (14.868) | [2] 25.493 (10.625) | [3] 36.551 (11.058) | [4] 48.054 (11.503) | [5] 1:00.185 (12.131) | [6] 1:13.470 (13.285) | [7] 1:27.582 (14.112) | [8] 1:41.947 (14.365) | [9] 1:55.590 (13.643) Official Finish Time: 1:55.590 |
|
- |
(4) |
12. |
WERYSZKO Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 14.545 (14.545) | [2] 25.300 (10.755) | [3] 36.940 (11.640) | [4] 48.420 (11.480) | [5] 1:00.301 (11.881) | [6] 1:12.823 (12.522) | [7] 1:25.504 (12.681) | [8] 1:38.546 (13.042) | [9] 1:51.182 (12.635) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 294 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
8. |
BUDZAN Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:50.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.677 (14.677) | [2] 25.711 (11.034) | [3] 36.947 (11.236) | [4] 48.558 (11.611) | [5] 1:00.448 (11.890) | [6] 1:12.601 (12.153) | [7] 1:25.066 (12.465) | [8] 1:38.018 (12.952) | [9] 1:50.831 (12.813) Official Finish Time: 1:50.831 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.771 (15.771) | [2] 27.244 (11.473) | [3] 38.712 (11.468) | [4] 50.558 (11.846) | [5] 1:02.799 (12.241) | [6] 1:15.468 (12.669) | [7] 1:28.664 (13.196) | [8] 1:42.414 (13.750) | [9] 1:55.441 (13.026) Official Finish Time: 1:55.441 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
GROCHOWSKA Bianka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.260 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:56.260 () Official Finish Time: 1:56.260 |
|
4 |
(2) |
7. |
BIŁYK Pola |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:57.278 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:57.278 () Official Finish Time: 1:57.278 |
|
5 |
(5) |
158. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:09.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.182 (16.182) | [2] 28.351 (12.169) | [3] 40.484 (12.133) | [4] 53.125 (12.641) | [5] 1:06.581 (13.456) | [6] 1:21.474 (14.893) | [7] 1:37.362 (15.888) | [8] 1:54.106 (16.744) | [9] 2:09.890 (15.783) Official Finish Time: 2:09.890 |
|
|
RACE: 295 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
2:01.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.006 (17.006) | [2] 29.396 (12.390) | [3] 41.829 (12.433) | [4] 54.530 (12.701) | [5] 1:07.693 (13.163) | [6] 1:21.168 (13.475) | [7] 1:34.690 (13.522) | [8] 1:48.327 (13.637) | [9] 2:01.144 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 2:01.144 |
|
2 |
(3) |
102. |
WRONA Lena |
POL-KLO |
|
2:01.411 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:01.411 () Official Finish Time: 2:01.411 |
|
3 |
(1) |
9. |
DUDEK Wiktoria |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:15.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.852 (16.852) | [2] 29.073 (12.221) | [3] 56.069 (26.996) | [4] 1:10.022 (13.953) | [5] 1:23.171 (13.149) | [6] 1:36.160 (12.989) | [7] 1:48.965 (12.805) | [8] 2:02.069 (13.104) | [9] 2:15.288 (13.218) Official Finish Time: 2:15.288 |
|