Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.499 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 204. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.607 | ||
4 | (5) | 94. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:30.414 | ||
5 | (4) | 144. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 1:30.622 | ||
6 | (6) | 143. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 1:41.050 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 1:27.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 206. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.772 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:29.298 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:29.511 | ||
5 | (6) | 203. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.421 | ||
6 | (4) | 193. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.852 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 227. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:30.161 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:30.232 | ||
3 | (4) | 205. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.521 | ||
4 | (5) | 191. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.577 | ||
5 | (3) | 170. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.472 | ||
6 | (6) | 192. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.340 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | SKIMINA Wojciech | POL-KLO | 1:37.481 | ||
2 | (1) | 188. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.967 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.701 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.150 | ||
- | (2) | 95. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.542 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 1:23.825 | ||
3 | (5) | 227. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:24.604 | ||
4 | (6) | 142. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:27.169 | ||
5 | (3) | 189. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.642 | ||
6 | (4) | 206. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.550 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:30.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 204. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.863 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:31.117 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:31.222 | ||
5 | (5) | 205. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.775 | ||
6 | (6) | 191. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.950 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.187 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 1:32.221 | ||
3 | (2) | 203. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.715 | ||
4 | (6) | 192. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.125 | ||
5 | (4) | 143. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 1:36.518 | ||
- | (5) | 170. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | - | penalty | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SKIMINA Wojciech | POL-KLO | 1:34.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.526 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.075 | ||
- | (4) | 190. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | - | false start |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 171. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 1:20.499 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 24. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 21 | 2 | 1:23.825 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 227. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 1:24.604 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 142. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 1:27.169 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 189. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:27.642 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 206. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 1:28.772 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 141. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 1:29.298 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 204. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 1:28.607 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 96. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:29.511 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 94. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:30.414 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 205. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:31.521 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 191. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:32.950 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 193. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:30.187 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 144. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 14 | 1:30.622 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 203. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:31.421 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 192. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:34.125 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 143. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 17 | 1:36.518 | |||
18. | C | PEN | 170. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 18 | 1:48.472 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 106. | SKIMINA Wojciech | POL-KLO | 19 | 1:34.745 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 188. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:35.526 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 169. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 1:47.701 | |||
22. | D | PEN | 190. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 2:03.150 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
23. | B | PEN | 95. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 23 | NO TIME |