Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.901 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.097 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.852 | ||
4 | (6) | 12. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:43.587 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.871 | ||
- | (3) | 18. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | - | false start | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 1:31.165 | ||
2 | (5) | 17. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.811 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.479 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.209 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.752 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.899 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.198 | ||
4 | (6) | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:40.858 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.863 | ||
6 | (4) | 15. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.571 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 18. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.198 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.283 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.316 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.120 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.211 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 1:35.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:39.414 | ||
5 | (6) | 21. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.512 | ||
6 | (5) | 12. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:46.063 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 1:27.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.614 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.762 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.869 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.768 | ||
6 | (6) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.868 |
Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 28. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 1:27.437 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 20. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:28.614 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:28.762 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 17. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:30.869 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 22. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:31.899 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 1:34.097 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 26. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 1:32.198 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 24. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 1:34.811 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 19. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:36.852 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 10 | 1:39.414 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 21. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:40.512 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 12. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:43.587 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 18. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:39.198 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:39.283 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 16. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:43.316 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 13. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:43.871 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 15. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 2:02.211 |