Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 55.772 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 55.961 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | VIGL Lea | ITA-RIT | 1:02.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | QUAGLIA Caterina | ITA-SGT | 1:04.044 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | HORVAT Elena | CRO-MET | 1:29.807 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 54.674 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | AMATORI Anna | ITA-SGT | 58.307 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 58.391 | ||
4 | (5) | 182. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.411 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.685 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 55.665 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 57.913 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 1:01.802 | ||
4 | (5) | 186. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.079 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | CASTELLINI Serena | ITA-SGT | 1:15.240 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 56.484 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 57.786 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 59.643 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:02.275 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 57.477 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 58.883 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 59.127 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 1:12.154 | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | PERILLO Giada | ITA-SGT | 1:12.307 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 55.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | FINK Linda | ITA-RIT | 59.351 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.113 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.652 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | ALDRIGHETTI Giulia | ITA-SGT | 1:02.938 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 55.449 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 56.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 57.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | FINK Linda | ITA-RIT | 58.790 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.054 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 55.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 55.549 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 59.976 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:03.008 | ||
5 | (3) | 180. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.230 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 56.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 56.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | AMATORI Anna | ITA-SGT | 59.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.656 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | VIGL Lea | ITA-RIT | 1:02.962 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 54.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 57.975 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 58.116 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 1:01.096 | ||
5 | (4) | 181. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.572 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 54.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 55.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 55.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 55.782 | ||
5 | (5) | 183. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 58.842 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 53.508 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 53.679 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 55.142 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 55.898 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 58.198 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | PERILLO Giada | ITA-SGT | 1:10.450 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | CASTELLINI Serena | ITA-SGT | 1:13.430 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett | HUN-DVTK | 1:20.251 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | HORVAT Elena | CRO-MET | 1:29.462 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.589 | ||
2 | (4) | 182. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.475 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | QUAGLIA Caterina | ITA-SGT | 1:03.793 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | ALDRIGHETTI Giulia | ITA-SGT | 1:03.918 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 1:13.912 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 180. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.268 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | VIGL Lea | ITA-RIT | 1:01.563 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.750 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:02.072 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 1:28.210 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | AMATORI Anna | ITA-SGT | 59.556 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 59.629 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:00.239 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | FINK Linda | ITA-RIT | 1:00.811 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 1:04.569 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 56.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 56.395 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 57.596 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 57.795 | ||
5 | (5) | 183. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 58.442 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 54.305 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 54.386 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 55.427 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 55.754 | ||
5 | (5) | 185. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.684 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 34 | 1 | 0:53.508 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 0:53.679 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 3 | 0:55.142 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:54.730 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 185. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:55.239 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 3 | 6 | 0:55.358 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 2 | 7 | 0:55.782 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 184. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:55.898 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 9 | 0:57.795 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 183. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:57.839 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 111. | AMATORI Anna | ITA-SGT | 11 | 0:58.307 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 40. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 0:59.629 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 52. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:59.127 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 103. | FINK Linda | ITA-RIT | 14 | 0:58.790 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 150. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 15 | 1:01.096 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 180. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:58.883 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 105. | VIGL Lea | ITA-RIT | 17 | 1:01.563 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 181. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:01.113 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 50. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:02.072 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 41. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 20 | 1:02.652 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 186. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 1:02.589 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 182. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 1:03.475 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 114. | QUAGLIA Caterina | ITA-SGT | 23 | 1:03.793 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 110. | ALDRIGHETTI Giulia | ITA-SGT | 24 | 1:02.938 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 14. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 25 | 1:12.154 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 113. | PERILLO Giada | ITA-SGT | 26 | 1:10.450 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 112. | CASTELLINI Serena | ITA-SGT | 27 | 1:13.430 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 37. | MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett | HUN-DVTK | 28 | 1:04.685 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 13. | HORVAT Elena | CRO-MET | 29 | 1:29.462 |