Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 38.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 38.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 40.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 40.998 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | HORVAT Elena | CRO-MET | 1:00.692 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 37.546 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 38.177 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 40.387 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | VIGL Lea | ITA-RIT | 41.049 | ||
5 | (1) | 112. | CASTELLINI Serena | ITA-SGT | 53.696 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 37.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 38.055 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 41.482 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | QUAGLIA Caterina | ITA-SGT | 42.467 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 38.684 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | FINK Linda | ITA-RIT | 40.415 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 42.126 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | ALDRIGHETTI Giulia | ITA-SGT | 43.456 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 52.754 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 36.431 | ||
2 | (5) | 111. | AMATORI Anna | ITA-SGT | 39.635 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 40.690 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 49.805 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett | HUN-DVTK | 52.934 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 37.281 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 40.145 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 41.576 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 42.719 | ||
5 | (3) | 113. | PERILLO Giada | ITA-SGT | 45.328 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 38.379 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 38.486 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | FINK Linda | ITA-RIT | 40.618 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 41.536 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | VIGL Lea | ITA-RIT | 42.161 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 37.778 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 37.854 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 40.826 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 41.078 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 41.600 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 37.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 39.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | AMATORI Anna | ITA-SGT | 39.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 41.244 | ||
5 | (5) | 186. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 43.180 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 36.682 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 39.454 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 39.529 | ||
4 | (5) | 181. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 41.280 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 42.628 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 36.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 36.921 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 39.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 39.432 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | AMATORI Anna | ITA-SGT | 40.561 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 36.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 37.145 | ||
3 | (4) | 184. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 39.056 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 39.161 | ||
5 | (3) | 185. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 39.169 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 42.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett | HUN-DVTK | 44.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | CASTELLINI Serena | ITA-SGT | 49.844 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | HORVAT Elena | CRO-MET | 1:02.758 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 182. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 42.191 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | QUAGLIA Caterina | ITA-SGT | 42.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | ALDRIGHETTI Giulia | ITA-SGT | 43.302 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 48.004 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | PERILLO Giada | ITA-SGT | 48.180 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | VIGL Lea | ITA-RIT | 41.889 | ||
2 | (5) | 186. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 42.062 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 42.114 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 42.594 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 42.849 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | FINK Linda | ITA-RIT | 39.438 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 39.935 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 40.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 41.243 | ||
5 | (5) | 181. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 41.609 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 38.684 | ||
2 | (3) | 185. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 38.986 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 39.137 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 39.197 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | AMATORI Anna | ITA-SGT | 40.327 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 36.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 36.840 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 37.005 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 37.268 | ||
5 | (5) | 184. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 38.556 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 136. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 34 | 1 | 0:36.431 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:36.840 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 135. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 3 | 0:36.921 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 137. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 8 | 4 | 0:37.145 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 184. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:38.556 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 39. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 3 | 6 | 0:38.177 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 185. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:37.635 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 104. | FRANZOI Laura | ITA-RIT | 1 | 8 | 0:38.055 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 102. | ENDRIZZI Helen Grace | ITA-RIT | 9 | 0:38.091 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 111. | AMATORI Anna | ITA-SGT | 10 | 0:39.635 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 103. | FINK Linda | ITA-RIT | 11 | 0:39.438 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 180. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:39.935 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 52. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:40.144 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 183. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:40.690 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 181. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:41.280 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 105. | VIGL Lea | ITA-RIT | 16 | 0:41.049 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 186. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:42.062 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 40. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 0:40.300 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 150. | HABIČ ŠAJN Aria | SLO-KRA | 19 | 0:40.998 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 50. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 20 | 0:41.482 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 182. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 0:42.191 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 114. | QUAGLIA Caterina | ITA-SGT | 22 | 0:42.401 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 110. | ALDRIGHETTI Giulia | ITA-SGT | 23 | 0:43.302 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 14. | KOLOVRAT Dijana | CRO-MET | 24 | 0:48.004 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 113. | PERILLO Giada | ITA-SGT | 25 | 0:45.328 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 41. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 26 | 0:42.561 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 37. | MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett | HUN-DVTK | 27 | 0:44.637 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 112. | CASTELLINI Serena | ITA-SGT | 28 | 0:49.844 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 13. | HORVAT Elena | CRO-MET | 29 | 1:00.692 |