Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 37.955 | ||
2 | (3) | 188. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 39.065 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 39.142 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 39.317 | ||
5 | (5) | 184. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 43.093 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 107. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 37.662 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 37.724 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | SINKOVICZ Adrienn | HUN-FTC | 38.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 41.610 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett | HUN-DVTK | 57.295 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 36.328 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 36.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 37.557 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 39.473 | ||
5 | (5) | 190. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 41.919 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 37.285 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 37.440 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 37.583 | ||
4 | (1) | 185. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 40.379 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 43.523 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 37.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 38.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 38.641 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 41.710 | ||
5 | (1) | 183. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 41.785 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 36.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 36.701 | ||
3 | (2) | 187. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 38.363 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 39.885 | ||
5 | (5) | 189. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 42.228 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 36.519 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 36.752 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora | HUN-FTC | 39.693 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 40.244 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 36.859 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 36.988 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 38.524 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 38.977 | ||
5 | (3) | 158. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 57.092 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 36.681 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 37.277 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 38.373 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 38.877 | ||
5 | (4) | 68. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 52.729 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 36.065 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 36.195 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 37.645 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 42.795 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | SINKOVICZ Adrienn | HUN-FTC | 46.146 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 35.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 35.766 | ||
3 | (5) | 187. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 38.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 38.667 | ||
5 | (3) | 165. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 38.813 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 36.559 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 36.720 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 36.764 | ||
4 | (5) | 166. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 36.990 | ||
- | (4) | 107. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 35.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 35.780 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 35.885 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 36.070 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 37.603 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 41.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 42.086 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 42.629 | ||
- | (4) | 19. | MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett | HUN-DVTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 40.431 | ||
2 | (5) | 190. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 40.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 40.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 41.440 | ||
5 | (1) | 185. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 41.646 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 39.528 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora | HUN-FTC | 39.698 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 39.829 | ||
4 | (5) | 182. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 39.928 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 40.583 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 36.974 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 37.121 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 38.728 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | SINKOVICZ Adrienn | HUN-FTC | 50.573 | ||
- | (5) | 158. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | - | off track | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 38.304 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 38.650 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 38.677 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 38.804 | ||
5 | (4) | 188. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 39.315 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 36.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 36.673 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 37.420 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 37.633 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 34.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 35.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 36.251 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 36.325 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 36.541 |
Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 66. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:34.942 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 69. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:35.646 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 164. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 3 | 0:36.251 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 159. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:36.325 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 129. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:35.766 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 1. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:36.070 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 157. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 0:36.533 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 166. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1 | 8 | 0:36.990 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 67. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:37.440 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 21. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 0:38.304 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 187. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:38.363 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 3. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 12 | 0:38.542 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 41. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:37.583 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 188. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:38.877 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 165. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 15 | 0:36.701 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 160. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 16 | 0:37.121 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 68. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 17 | 0:38.641 | |||
18. | D | 4. | 42. | SINKOVICZ Adrienn | HUN-FTC | 18 | 0:38.364 | |||
19. | D | PEN | 158. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 19 | 0:37.724 | |||
20. | E | 1. | 44. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 20 | 0:39.317 | |||
21. | E | 2. | 38. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora | HUN-FTC | 21 | 0:39.693 | |||
22. | E | 3. | 22. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 22 | 0:39.473 | |||
23. | E | 4. | 182. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 0:39.928 | |||
24. | E | 5. | 18. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 24 | 0:39.885 | |||
25. | F | 1. | 186. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 25 | 0:40.431 | |||
26. | F | 2. | 190. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 26 | 0:40.728 | |||
27. | F | 3. | 43. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 27 | 0:40.778 | |||
28. | F | 4. | 183. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 28 | 0:41.440 | |||
29. | F | 5. | 185. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 29 | 0:40.379 | |||
30. | G | 1. | 189. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30 | 0:41.532 | |||
31. | G | 2. | 184. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 31 | 0:42.086 | |||
32. | G | 3. | 23. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 32 | 0:42.629 | |||
33. | G | DNS | 19. | MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett | HUN-DVTK | 33 | 0:57.295 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
34. | A | DNS | 107. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 0:37.277 |