Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 1:00.887 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.471 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.625 | ||
4 | (6) | 192. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.968 | ||
5 | (2) | 86. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | 1:08.553 | ||
6 | (4) | 117. | KOCSIS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.839 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 58.907 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 59.043 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.283 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 1:05.062 | ||
5 | (6) | 61. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 1:08.027 | ||
6 | (5) | 142. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.919 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 1:05.721 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 1:05.900 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.659 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | 1:07.890 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | KOCSIS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 58.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 58.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 58.940 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 59.008 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.543 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.612 | ||
7 | (7) | 192. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.901 |
Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 85. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:58.195 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 144. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:58.769 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 14. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 13 | 3 | 0:58.940 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 26. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 8 | 4 | 0:59.008 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 145. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:01.543 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 116. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:02.612 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 192. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:04.968 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 60. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:05.062 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 61. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:05.900 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 142. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:06.659 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 86. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:07.890 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 117. | KOCSIS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 1:39.839 |