|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.468 (8.468) | [2] 19.424 (10.956) | [3] 30.416 (10.992) | [4] 41.634 (11.218) | [5] 53.190 (11.555) Official Finish Time: 53.190 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
FUAWKA Nela |
POL-ASRNC |
|
53.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.716 (8.716) | [2] 19.921 (11.205) | [3] 30.955 (11.034) | [4] 42.158 (11.203) | [5] 53.339 (11.180) Official Finish Time: 53.339 |
|
3 |
(3) |
211. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK |
|
53.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.280 (8.280) | [2] 19.820 (11.540) | [3] 30.898 (11.078) | [4] 42.321 (11.423) | [5] 53.709 (11.387) Official Finish Time: 53.709 |
|
4 |
(5) |
191. |
PACAKOVA Margareta |
SVK-STEZ |
|
56.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.916 (8.916) | [2] 20.867 (11.951) | [3] 32.573 (11.706) | [4] 44.097 (11.524) | [5] 56.348 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 56.348 |
|
5 |
(4) |
144. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
56.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.230 (9.230) | [2] 21.030 (11.800) | [3] 32.730 (11.700) | [4] 44.459 (11.729) | [5] 56.444 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 56.444 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
143. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
51.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.534 (8.534) | [2] 19.407 (10.873) | [3] 29.865 (10.458) | [4] 40.663 (10.798) | [5] 51.607 (10.944) Official Finish Time: 51.607 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.413 (8.413) | [2] 19.280 (10.867) | [3] 29.783 (10.503) | [4] 40.642 (10.859) | [5] 51.982 (11.340) Official Finish Time: 51.982 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
54.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.833 (8.833) | [2] 19.958 (11.125) | [3] 31.170 (11.212) | [4] 42.839 (11.669) | [5] 54.506 (11.666) Official Finish Time: 54.506 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.003 (9.003) | [2] 20.346 (11.343) | [3] 31.304 (10.958) | [4] 42.865 (11.561) | [5] 54.622 (11.757) Official Finish Time: 54.622 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.163 (9.163) | [2] 20.647 (11.484) | [3] 31.658 (11.011) | [4] 43.008 (11.350) | [5] 54.637 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 54.637 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
52.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.918 (7.918) | [2] 18.970 (11.052) | [3] 29.799 (10.829) | [4] 40.818 (11.019) | [5] 52.263 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 52.263 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
52.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.238 (8.238) | [2] 19.141 (10.903) | [3] 30.034 (10.893) | [4] 41.287 (11.253) | [5] 52.651 (11.364) Official Finish Time: 52.651 |
|
3 |
(3) |
185. |
DZUROVA Juliana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
53.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 19.622 (11.115) | [3] 30.661 (11.039) | [4] 42.015 (11.354) | [5] 53.843 (11.828) Official Finish Time: 53.843 |
|
4 |
(5) |
174. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.921 (8.921) | [2] 20.673 (11.752) | [3] 31.821 (11.148) | [4] 43.085 (11.264) | [5] 54.718 (11.633) Official Finish Time: 54.718 |
|
5 |
(4) |
97. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.859 (8.859) | [2] 20.509 (11.650) | [3] 32.370 (11.861) | [4] 45.138 (12.768) | [5] 59.069 (13.931) Official Finish Time: 59.069 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
99. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.017 (9.017) | [2] 20.064 (11.047) | [3] 30.631 (10.567) | [4] 41.271 (10.640) | [5] 51.880 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 51.880 |
|
2 |
(1) |
141. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
52.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 19.455 (11.031) | [3] 30.408 (10.953) | [4] 41.594 (11.186) | [5] 52.433 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 52.433 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
53.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.656 (8.656) | [2] 19.972 (11.316) | [3] 30.927 (10.955) | [4] 42.199 (11.272) | [5] 53.385 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 53.385 |
|
4 |
(5) |
175. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.707 (9.707) | [2] 21.119 (11.412) | [3] 32.179 (11.060) | [4] 43.393 (11.214) | [5] 54.697 (11.304) Official Finish Time: 54.697 |
|
5 |
(4) |
113. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
1:11.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.349 (9.349) | [2] 24.903 (15.554) | [3] 42.103 (17.200) | [4] 57.503 (15.400) | [5] 1:11.756 (14.253) Official Finish Time: 1:11.756 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
3. |
SALMINA Agata |
LAT |
|
58.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.780 (8.780) | [2] 21.151 (12.371) | [3] 33.486 (12.335) | [4] 46.079 (12.593) | [5] 58.965 (12.885) Official Finish Time: 58.965 |
|
2 |
(1) |
140. |
CHILARSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
59.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.261 (9.261) | [2] 21.566 (12.305) | [3] 33.808 (12.242) | [4] 46.350 (12.542) | [5] 59.154 (12.804) Official Finish Time: 59.154 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.514 (9.514) | [2] 22.211 (12.697) | [3] 34.646 (12.435) | [4] 47.507 (12.861) | [5] 1:00.459 (12.951) Official Finish Time: 1:00.459 |
|
4 |
(3) |
192. |
PAULIKOVA Olivia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.080 (10.080) | [2] 23.357 (13.277) | [3] 36.408 (13.051) | [4] 50.118 (13.710) | [5] 1:03.825 (13.707) Official Finish Time: 1:03.825 |
|
5 |
(5) |
213. |
BULAVKA Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:04.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.857 (10.857) | [2] 23.970 (13.113) | [3] 36.545 (12.575) | [4] 49.951 (13.406) | [5] 1:04.160 (14.209) Official Finish Time: 1:04.160 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.917 (8.917) | [2] 20.523 (11.606) | [3] 31.810 (11.287) | [4] 43.307 (11.497) | [5] 54.986 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 54.986 |
|
2 |
(5) |
212. |
BILASH Milana |
UKR-KYIV |
|
57.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.055 (9.055) | [2] 21.017 (11.962) | [3] 32.906 (11.889) | [4] 44.924 (12.018) | [5] 57.394 (12.470) Official Finish Time: 57.394 |
|
3 |
(2) |
189. |
MARCINOVA Sara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.107 (9.107) | [2] 21.611 (12.504) | [3] 34.307 (12.696) | [4] 47.886 (13.579) | [5] 1:01.870 (13.984) Official Finish Time: 1:01.870 |
|
4 |
(3) |
187. |
HLAVATA Karolina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.219 (10.219) | [2] 24.702 (14.483) | [3] 38.969 (14.267) | [4] 53.310 (14.341) | [5] 1:07.389 (14.078) Official Finish Time: 1:07.389 |
|
5 |
(4) |
176. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:15.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.598 (11.598) | [2] 27.088 (15.490) | [3] 42.587 (15.499) | [4] 58.570 (15.983) | [5] 1:15.133 (16.562) Official Finish Time: 1:15.133 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
MORAWSKA Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.692 (8.692) | [2] 20.430 (11.738) | [3] 32.190 (11.760) | [4] 44.298 (12.108) | [5] 56.751 (12.452) Official Finish Time: 56.751 |
|
2 |
(3) |
188. |
KUSNIROVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.508 (9.508) | [2] 22.794 (13.286) | [3] 36.346 (13.552) | [4] 50.239 (13.893) | [5] 1:04.152 (13.913) Official Finish Time: 1:04.152 |
|
3 |
(2) |
177. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:14.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.145 (9.145) | [2] 31.194 (22.049) | [3] 45.974 (14.780) | [4] 1:00.083 (14.109) | [5] 1:14.644 (14.560) Official Finish Time: 1:14.644 |
|
- |
(4) |
116. |
KWAŚNY Pola |
POL-KLO |
|
- |
penalty |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
190. |
MARCINOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 21.439 (12.525) | [3] 34.096 (12.657) | [4] 47.049 (12.953) | [5] 1:00.328 (13.278) Official Finish Time: 1:00.328 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.315 (9.315) | [2] 21.820 (12.505) | [3] 34.257 (12.437) | [4] 47.180 (12.923) | [5] 1:00.429 (13.249) Official Finish Time: 1:00.429 |
|
3 |
(4) |
127. |
PAŁĘCKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:07.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.825 (9.825) | [2] 23.792 (13.967) | [3] 38.020 (14.228) | [4] 52.677 (14.657) | [5] 1:07.353 (14.676) Official Finish Time: 1:07.353 |
|
- |
(3) |
186. |
GUMANOVA Olivia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
penalty |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
52.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.267 (8.267) | [2] 19.485 (11.218) | [3] 30.516 (11.031) | [4] 41.247 (10.731) | [5] 52.355 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 52.355 |
|
2 |
(3) |
131. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.541 (8.541) | [2] 19.582 (11.041) | [3] 30.523 (10.941) | [4] 42.049 (11.526) | [5] 53.502 (11.452) Official Finish Time: 53.502 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.124 (8.124) | [2] 19.383 (11.259) | [3] 30.418 (11.035) | [4] 42.254 (11.836) | [5] 54.361 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 54.361 |
|
4 |
(5) |
27. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
55.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.876 (8.876) | [2] 20.373 (11.497) | [3] 31.920 (11.547) | [4] 43.504 (11.584) | [5] 55.143 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 55.143 |
|
5 |
(4) |
26. |
FUAWKA Nela |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:08.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.645 (8.645) | [2] 19.935 (11.290) | [3] 30.853 (10.918) | [4] 53.284 (22.431) | [5] 1:08.967 (15.683) Official Finish Time: 1:08.967 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
52.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.921 (7.921) | [2] 18.924 (11.003) | [3] 29.592 (10.668) | [4] 40.581 (10.989) | [5] 52.119 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 52.119 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.337 (8.337) | [2] 19.139 (10.802) | [3] 29.682 (10.543) | [4] 40.634 (10.952) | [5] 52.238 (11.604) Official Finish Time: 52.238 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
52.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.491 (8.491) | [2] 19.639 (11.148) | [3] 30.273 (10.634) | [4] 41.144 (10.871) | [5] 52.349 (11.205) Official Finish Time: 52.349 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
53.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.466 (8.466) | [2] 19.843 (11.377) | [3] 30.506 (10.663) | [4] 41.739 (11.233) | [5] 53.646 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 53.646 |
|
5 |
(5) |
211. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK |
|
55.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.964 (8.964) | [2] 20.359 (11.395) | [3] 40.276 (19.917) | [4] 55.299 (15.023) | [5] 55.357 (0.058) Official Finish Time: 55.357 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.638 (8.638) | [2] 20.093 (11.455) | [3] 31.495 (11.402) | [4] 43.045 (11.550) | [5] 54.867 (11.821) Official Finish Time: 54.867 |
|
2 |
(2) |
212. |
BILASH Milana |
UKR-KYIV |
|
56.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.784 (8.784) | [2] 20.669 (11.885) | [3] 32.216 (11.547) | [4] 43.983 (11.767) | [5] 56.040 (12.056) Official Finish Time: 56.040 |
|
3 |
(3) |
190. |
MARCINOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.332 (9.332) | [2] 22.183 (12.851) | [3] 34.928 (12.745) | [4] 48.203 (13.275) | [5] 1:02.103 (13.899) Official Finish Time: 1:02.103 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:02.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.929 (9.929) | [2] 22.883 (12.954) | [3] 35.730 (12.847) | [4] 49.224 (13.494) | [5] 1:02.797 (13.572) Official Finish Time: 1:02.797 |
|
5 |
(5) |
188. |
KUSNIROVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.628 (9.628) | [2] 22.520 (12.892) | [3] 35.583 (13.063) | [4] 49.148 (13.565) | [5] 1:03.325 (14.176) Official Finish Time: 1:03.325 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
SALMINA Agata |
LAT |
|
59.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.953 (8.953) | [2] 21.292 (12.339) | [3] 33.772 (12.480) | [4] 46.555 (12.783) | [5] 59.494 (12.938) Official Finish Time: 59.494 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
CHILARSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.698 (9.698) | [2] 22.272 (12.574) | [3] 34.794 (12.522) | [4] 47.462 (12.668) | [5] 1:00.097 (12.635) Official Finish Time: 1:00.097 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.285 (10.285) | [2] 22.732 (12.447) | [3] 35.275 (12.543) | [4] 48.515 (13.240) | [5] 1:01.539 (13.023) Official Finish Time: 1:01.539 |
|
4 |
(5) |
189. |
MARCINOVA Sara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.559 (9.559) | [2] 22.068 (12.509) | [3] 35.059 (12.991) | [4] 48.323 (13.264) | [5] 1:02.233 (13.910) Official Finish Time: 1:02.233 |
|
5 |
(1) |
96. |
MORAWSKA Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:16.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.198 (9.198) | [2] 28.603 (19.405) | [3] 45.645 (17.042) | [4] 1:01.840 (16.195) | [5] 1:16.247 (14.407) Official Finish Time: 1:16.247 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
51.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.930 (7.930) | [2] 18.907 (10.977) | [3] 29.690 (10.783) | [4] 40.751 (11.061) | [5] 51.951 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 51.951 |
|
2 |
(4) |
143. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
52.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.383 (8.383) | [2] 19.173 (10.790) | [3] 29.984 (10.811) | [4] 41.030 (11.046) | [5] 52.567 (11.537) Official Finish Time: 52.567 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.748 (8.748) | [2] 20.094 (11.346) | [3] 30.513 (10.419) | [4] 41.503 (10.990) | [5] 52.661 (11.158) Official Finish Time: 52.661 |
|
4 |
(3) |
141. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.155 (8.155) | [2] 19.081 (10.926) | [3] 29.839 (10.758) | [4] 40.841 (11.002) | [5] 1:00.476 (19.635) Official Finish Time: 1:00.476 |
|
- |
(5) |
131. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 8.702 (8.702) | [2] 19.732 (11.030) | [3] 30.371 (10.639) | [4] 41.167 (10.796) | [5] 52.255 (11.088) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
54.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.222 (8.222) | [2] 19.576 (11.354) | [3] 30.884 (11.308) | [4] 42.493 (11.609) | [5] 54.351 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 54.351 |
|
2 |
(5) |
26. |
FUAWKA Nela |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.927 (8.927) | [2] 20.132 (11.205) | [3] 31.335 (11.203) | [4] 42.645 (11.310) | [5] 54.445 (11.800) Official Finish Time: 54.445 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.395 (8.395) | [2] 19.607 (11.212) | [3] 31.038 (11.431) | [4] 42.615 (11.577) | [5] 54.535 (11.920) Official Finish Time: 54.535 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.696 (8.696) | [2] 20.022 (11.326) | [3] 31.405 (11.383) | [4] 43.112 (11.707) | [5] 54.603 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 54.603 |
|
5 |
(4) |
211. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK |
|
56.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.469 (9.469) | [2] 21.296 (11.827) | [3] 33.027 (11.731) | [4] 44.916 (11.889) | [5] 56.895 (11.979) Official Finish Time: 56.895 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.630 (8.630) | [2] 20.129 (11.499) | [3] 31.411 (11.282) | [4] 42.647 (11.236) | [5] 54.241 (11.594) Official Finish Time: 54.241 |
|
2 |
(1) |
185. |
DZUROVA Juliana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
56.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.358 (8.358) | [2] 20.031 (11.673) | [3] 31.768 (11.737) | [4] 43.760 (11.992) | [5] 56.077 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 56.077 |
|
3 |
(5) |
174. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.172 (9.172) | [2] 20.604 (11.432) | [3] 31.930 (11.326) | [4] 43.840 (11.910) | [5] 56.240 (12.400) Official Finish Time: 56.240 |
|
4 |
(2) |
112. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
56.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.758 (8.758) | [2] 20.210 (11.452) | [3] 31.855 (11.645) | [4] 44.013 (12.158) | [5] 56.445 (12.432) Official Finish Time: 56.445 |
|
5 |
(4) |
175. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.995 (8.995) | [2] 20.360 (11.365) | [3] 32.096 (11.736) | [4] 44.178 (12.082) | [5] 56.546 (12.368) Official Finish Time: 56.546 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
113. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
55.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.484 (9.484) | [2] 21.412 (11.928) | [3] 32.910 (11.498) | [4] 44.439 (11.529) | [5] 55.789 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 55.789 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.063 (9.063) | [2] 20.859 (11.796) | [3] 32.117 (11.258) | [4] 43.842 (11.725) | [5] 55.853 (12.010) Official Finish Time: 55.853 |
|
3 |
(2) |
191. |
PACAKOVA Margareta |
SVK-STEZ |
|
57.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.340 (9.340) | [2] 21.298 (11.958) | [3] 33.241 (11.943) | [4] 45.682 (12.441) | [5] 57.997 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 57.997 |
|
4 |
(3) |
144. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
58.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.393 (9.393) | [2] 21.662 (12.269) | [3] 33.451 (11.789) | [4] 45.778 (12.327) | [5] 58.104 (12.325) Official Finish Time: 58.104 |
|
5 |
(4) |
97. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.664 (9.664) | [2] 22.029 (12.365) | [3] 34.191 (12.162) | [4] 47.398 (13.207) | [5] 1:01.192 (13.793) Official Finish Time: 1:01.192 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
57.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.872 (8.872) | [2] 21.103 (12.231) | [3] 33.364 (12.261) | [4] 45.673 (12.309) | [5] 57.260 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 57.260 |
|
2 |
(2) |
212. |
BILASH Milana |
UKR-KYIV |
|
58.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.265 (9.265) | [2] 21.592 (12.327) | [3] 33.549 (11.957) | [4] 45.944 (12.395) | [5] 58.069 (12.125) Official Finish Time: 58.069 |
|
3 |
(4) |
140. |
CHILARSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
59.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.124 (9.124) | [2] 21.622 (12.498) | [3] 33.987 (12.365) | [4] 46.864 (12.877) | [5] 59.818 (12.954) Official Finish Time: 59.818 |
|
4 |
(5) |
98. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.910 (9.910) | [2] 22.399 (12.489) | [3] 34.877 (12.478) | [4] 47.687 (12.810) | [5] 1:00.700 (13.013) Official Finish Time: 1:00.700 |
|
- |
(3) |
3. |
SALMINA Agata |
LAT |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 8.699 (8.699) | [2] 20.944 (12.245) | [3] 33.242 (12.298) | [4] 45.925 (12.683) | [5] 59.428 (13.503) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
96. |
MORAWSKA Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.649 (9.649) | [2] 22.468 (12.819) | [3] 34.583 (12.115) | [4] 46.813 (12.230) | [5] 59.557 (12.743) Official Finish Time: 59.557 |
|
2 |
(1) |
190. |
MARCINOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.488 (9.488) | [2] 22.459 (12.971) | [3] 35.379 (12.920) | [4] 49.058 (13.679) | [5] 1:02.796 (13.737) Official Finish Time: 1:02.796 |
|
3 |
(2) |
189. |
MARCINOVA Sara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.234 (9.234) | [2] 22.273 (13.039) | [3] 35.385 (13.112) | [4] 49.242 (13.857) | [5] 1:02.970 (13.727) Official Finish Time: 1:02.970 |
|
4 |
(4) |
188. |
KUSNIROVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.748 (9.748) | [2] 23.015 (13.267) | [3] 35.889 (12.874) | [4] 49.393 (13.504) | [5] 1:03.148 (13.754) Official Finish Time: 1:03.148 |
|
5 |
(3) |
162. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:03.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.942 (9.942) | [2] 23.259 (13.317) | [3] 36.191 (12.932) | [4] 49.701 (13.510) | [5] 1:03.601 (13.899) Official Finish Time: 1:03.601 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
192. |
PAULIKOVA Olivia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.976 (9.976) | [2] 23.443 (13.467) | [3] 37.142 (13.699) | [4] 51.332 (14.190) | [5] 1:05.682 (14.350) Official Finish Time: 1:05.682 |
|
2 |
(2) |
213. |
BULAVKA Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:06.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.458 (10.458) | [2] 24.529 (14.071) | [3] 38.007 (13.478) | [4] 52.183 (14.176) | [5] 1:06.247 (14.063) Official Finish Time: 1:06.247 |
|
3 |
(4) |
187. |
HLAVATA Karolina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.981 (10.981) | [2] 25.029 (14.048) | [3] 38.938 (13.909) | [4] 53.160 (14.222) | [5] 1:07.265 (14.105) Official Finish Time: 1:07.265 |
|
4 |
(5) |
177. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:08.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.450 (9.450) | [2] 21.903 (12.453) | [3] 34.497 (12.594) | [4] 47.405 (12.908) | [5] 1:08.876 (21.470) Official Finish Time: 1:08.876 |
|
5 |
(6) |
176. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:15.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.532 (11.532) | [2] 26.792 (15.260) | [3] 42.335 (15.543) | [4] 58.296 (15.961) | [5] 1:15.398 (17.102) Official Finish Time: 1:15.398 |
|
6 |
(3) |
127. |
PAŁĘCKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:16.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.271 (10.271) | [2] 24.104 (13.833) | [3] 37.868 (13.764) | [4] 52.365 (14.497) | [5] 1:16.866 (24.501) Official Finish Time: 1:16.866 |
|