Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 73. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:02.596 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.793 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 1:06.237 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 1:06.297 | ||
5 | (4) | 132. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.340 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 58.153 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 59.067 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 1:01.336 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 1:05.857 | ||
5 | (6) | 167. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 1:07.165 | ||
6 | (3) | 134. | VINCEFI Gréta | HUN-TKKSE | 1:12.153 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 58.734 | ||
2 | (5) | 71. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:04.927 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:07.266 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 1:10.912 | ||
5 | (4) | 191. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.515 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 191. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.244 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | VINCEFI Gréta | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.480 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 132. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.488 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 1:05.781 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:06.115 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 1:06.531 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 1:07.852 | ||
6 | (7) | 93. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 1:11.940 | ||
7 | (2) | 76. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 1:15.516 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 55.944 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 56.761 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 57.571 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 59.684 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:02.049 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.237 | ||
7 | (7) | 71. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:07.824 |
Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 75. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:55.944 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 109. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:56.761 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 46. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:57.571 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 72. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:59.684 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 73. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:02.049 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 108. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:03.237 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 71. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:04.927 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 132. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:02.488 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 74. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:05.781 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 70. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:06.115 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 45. | JU CHEN Xuan | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:06.297 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 167. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 12 | 1:07.165 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 93. | SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára | HUN-KSI | 13 | 1:10.912 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 76. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:06.237 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 191. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:09.244 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 134. | VINCEFI Gréta | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 1:09.480 |