Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D-E BOYS HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | PRK PRESOV BOYS 1 RELAY | SVK | 3:41.687 | ||
43. | GOGA Juraj | SVK | |||||
46. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK | |||||
48. | GOGA Matus | SVK | |||||
2 | (3) | 5. | MIXED 2 RELAY | MIX | 4:30.009 | ||
17. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | MIX | |||||
16. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | MIX | |||||
32. | POGAČAR Luka | MIX | |||||
- | (2) | 3. | METEOR RELAY | CRO | - | penalty | |
14. | FROHLICH Daniel | CRO | |||||
15. | KRNIĆ Janko | CRO | |||||
23. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO | |||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | MIXED 6 RELAY | MIX | 3:17.528 | ||
18. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | MIX | |||||
19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | MIX | |||||
24. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | MIX | |||||
2 | (3) | 4. | MIXED RELAY | MIX | 3:29.342 | ||
20. | HUIĆ Leon | MIX | |||||
21. | ILIČIĆ Ante | MIX | |||||
28. | ŠKOF Filip | MIX | |||||
3 | (2) | 2. | PRK PRESOV BOYS 2 RELAY | SVK | 3:57.794 | ||
44. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK | |||||
45. | MARCIN David | SVK | |||||
47. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 6. | MIXED 6 RELAY | MIX | 1 | 3:17.528 | ||||
. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | MIX | ||||||||
. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | MIX | ||||||||
. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | MIX | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 4. | MIXED RELAY | MIX | 2 | 3:29.342 | ||||
. | HUIĆ Leon | MIX | ||||||||
. | ILIČIĆ Ante | MIX | ||||||||
. | ŠKOF Filip | MIX | ||||||||
3. | 1. | 1. | PRK PRESOV BOYS 1 RELAY | SVK | 3 | 3:41.687 | ||||
. | GOGA Juraj | SVK | ||||||||
. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK | ||||||||
. | GOGA Matus | SVK | ||||||||
4. | 3. | 2. | PRK PRESOV BOYS 2 RELAY | SVK | 4 | 3:57.794 | ||||
. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK | ||||||||
. | MARCIN David | SVK | ||||||||
. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK | ||||||||
5. | 2. | 5. | MIXED 2 RELAY | MIX | 5 | 4:30.009 | ||||
. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | MIX | ||||||||
. | MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo | MIX | ||||||||
. | POGAČAR Luka | MIX | ||||||||
6. | PEN | 3. | METEOR RELAY | CRO | 6 | NO TIME | ||||
. | FROHLICH Daniel | CRO | ||||||||
. | KRNIĆ Janko | CRO | ||||||||
. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO |