Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 230. | FEDORENKO (1) Danylo | UKR-KHV | 44.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 45.215 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 45.814 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 47.145 | ||
5 | (5) | 233. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 231. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 44.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 44.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 45.434 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 229. | BERGIN (1) Daniil | UKR-KHV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 43.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 234. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44.973 | ||
3 | (2) | 232. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 45.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | IOFIN Denys | POL-AZSO | 46.024 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 44.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 44.374 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 46.384 | ||
4 | (3) | 235. | NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 47.236 | ||
- | (4) | 6. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | - | penalty | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 47.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 49.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 216. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 51.531 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | FOKS Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.255 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.846 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 238. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 49.001 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 53.570 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 56.863 | ||
- | (2) | 40. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | - | false start | |
- | (5) | 69. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 47.861 | ||
2 | (2) | 217. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 49.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 236. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 49.566 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | KLEJS Szymon | POL-BLYSKD | 58.285 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 46.296 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 46.498 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 51.999 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.636 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 43.412 | ||
2 | (3) | 230. | FEDORENKO (1) Danylo | UKR-KHV | 43.551 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 43.675 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 43.852 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 45.865 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 231. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 43.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 43.773 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 234. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 46.059 | ||
- | (5) | 232. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 45.922 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 47.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 238. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 48.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 236. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 48.806 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 46.962 | ||
2 | (1) | 237. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 47.121 | ||
3 | (3) | 217. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 49.451 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 49.499 | ||
5 | (5) | 216. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 50.710 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 43.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 230. | FEDORENKO (1) Danylo | UKR-KHV | 43.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 231. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 43.941 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 44.279 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 44.958 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 44.912 | ||
2 | (4) | 234. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44.938 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 45.593 | ||
- | (1) | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 45.283 | ||
2 | (4) | 175. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 46.082 | ||
3 | (5) | 235. | NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 46.328 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | IOFIN Denys | POL-AZSO | 46.625 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:03.814 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 233. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 45.732 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 46.131 | ||
- | (2) | 154. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 228 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 45.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 45.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 46.040 | ||
4 | (3) | 237. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 47.083 | ||
5 | (5) | 238. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 47.752 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 217. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 49.258 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 49.434 | ||
3 | (1) | 236. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 49.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 216. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 49.944 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 52.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.013 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | FOKS Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.799 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.461 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | KLEJS Szymon | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.197 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 99. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:43.412 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 230. | FEDORENKO (1) Danylo | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.503 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 231. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 0:43.675 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 177. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:43.675 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 100. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:43.773 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 174. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 6 | 0:44.415 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 234. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 0:44.938 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 97. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:45.434 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 98. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:45.283 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 175. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 0:46.082 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 235. | NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 11 | 0:46.328 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 42. | IOFIN Denys | POL-AZSO | 12 | 0:46.024 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 43. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 13 | 0:46.384 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 233. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 14 | 0:45.732 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 101. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:46.131 | |||
16. | D | DNS | 154. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 16 | NO TIME | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
17. | A | PEN | 232. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 17 | 0:45.760 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
18. | A | PEN | 6. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 18 | NO TIME | |||
18. | A | PEN | 229. | BERGIN (1) Daniil | UKR-KHV | 18 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
20. | A | YC | 68. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 20 | NO TIME | |||
21. | E | 1. | 67. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 21 | 0:45.488 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 156. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 0:45.657 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 176. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 0:46.040 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 237. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 24 | 0:47.083 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 238. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 25 | 0:47.752 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 217. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 26 | 0:49.258 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 157. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 27 | 0:49.434 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 236. | SPORYSH (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 28 | 0:48.806 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 216. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 29 | 0:49.944 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 155. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 30 | 0:53.570 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 41. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 31 | 0:51.999 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 49. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | 1:00.636 | |||
33. | G | 3. | 47. | FOKS Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | 1:05.255 | |||
34. | G | 4. | 51. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 34 | 0:56.863 | |||
35. | G | 5. | 48. | KLEJS Szymon | POL-BLYSKD | 35 | 0:58.285 | |||
36. | H | 1. | 50. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 36 | 1:05.846 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
37. | B | PEN | 40. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 37 | NO TIME | |||
B | DNS | 69. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 38 | NO TIME |