|
2. Distance |
WOMEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1096. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
45.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.206 (7.206) | [2] 16.831 (9.625) | [3] 26.139 (9.308) | [4] 35.596 (9.457) | [5] 45.493 (9.896) Official Finish Time: 45.493 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1005. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
46.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.595 (7.595) | [2] 17.220 (9.625) | [3] 26.570 (9.350) | [4] 36.188 (9.618) | [5] 46.082 (9.893) Official Finish Time: 46.082 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1105. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.092 (8.092) | [2] 17.887 (9.795) | [3] 27.255 (9.368) | [4] 36.905 (9.650) | [5] 46.731 (9.825) Official Finish Time: 46.731 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1041. |
KISIELEWSKA Kaja |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.218 (8.218) | [2] 18.080 (9.862) | [3] 27.642 (9.562) | [4] 37.554 (9.912) | [5] 47.561 (10.006) Official Finish Time: 47.561 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1100. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 19.217 (10.553) | [3] 29.109 (9.892) | [4] 39.495 (10.386) | [5] 50.283 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 50.283 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1060. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
45.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.346 (7.346) | [2] 16.888 (9.542) | [3] 26.230 (9.342) | [4] 35.786 (9.556) | [5] 45.529 (9.742) Official Finish Time: 45.529 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1057. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
47.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.783 (7.783) | [2] 17.770 (9.987) | [3] 27.487 (9.717) | [4] 37.189 (9.702) | [5] 47.069 (9.879) Official Finish Time: 47.069 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1101. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.921 (7.921) | [2] 17.851 (9.930) | [3] 27.600 (9.749) | [4] 37.457 (9.857) | [5] 47.445 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 47.445 |
|
4 |
(5) |
1040. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 18.468 (10.116) | [3] 27.944 (9.476) | [4] 37.764 (9.820) | [5] 47.944 (10.180) Official Finish Time: 47.944 |
|
5 |
(2) |
1058. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
48.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.690 (7.690) | [2] 17.714 (10.024) | [3] 27.483 (9.769) | [4] 37.787 (10.304) | [5] 48.480 (10.693) Official Finish Time: 48.480 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1062. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
45.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.592 (7.592) | [2] 17.248 (9.656) | [3] 26.428 (9.180) | [4] 35.862 (9.434) | [5] 45.626 (9.763) Official Finish Time: 45.626 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1095. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
45.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.684 (7.684) | [2] 17.373 (9.689) | [3] 26.532 (9.159) | [4] 35.980 (9.448) | [5] 45.729 (9.749) Official Finish Time: 45.729 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1016. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.913 (7.913) | [2] 17.866 (9.953) | [3] 27.150 (9.284) | [4] 36.826 (9.676) | [5] 46.810 (9.983) Official Finish Time: 46.810 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1018. |
MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.799 (7.799) | [2] 17.661 (9.862) | [3] 27.028 (9.367) | [4] 37.036 (10.008) | [5] 46.919 (9.883) Official Finish Time: 46.919 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1119. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.288 (8.288) | [2] 18.622 (10.334) | [3] 28.614 (9.992) | [4] 38.779 (10.165) | [5] 49.084 (10.305) Official Finish Time: 49.084 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1133. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.581 (7.581) | [2] 17.178 (9.597) | [3] 26.210 (9.032) | [4] 35.354 (9.144) | [5] 44.812 (9.458) Official Finish Time: 44.812 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1043. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
44.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.554 (7.554) | [2] 17.255 (9.701) | [3] 26.351 (9.096) | [4] 35.498 (9.147) | [5] 44.863 (9.364) Official Finish Time: 44.863 |
|
3 |
(5) |
1099. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.397 (8.397) | [2] 18.368 (9.971) | [3] 27.909 (9.541) | [4] 37.634 (9.725) | [5] 47.653 (10.018) Official Finish Time: 47.653 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1106. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 18.621 (10.548) | [3] 28.771 (10.150) | [4] 39.354 (10.583) | [5] 50.184 (10.830) Official Finish Time: 50.184 |
|
5 |
(4) |
1061. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
50.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 19.155 (10.648) | [3] 29.208 (10.053) | [4] 39.432 (10.224) | [5] 50.269 (10.836) Official Finish Time: 50.269 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1118. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.986 (7.986) | [2] 18.247 (10.261) | [3] 28.478 (10.231) | [4] 38.843 (10.365) | [5] 49.567 (10.724) Official Finish Time: 49.567 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1097. |
WROŃSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
52.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 18.999 (10.833) | [3] 29.716 (10.717) | [4] 40.771 (11.055) | [5] 52.146 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 52.146 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1087. |
RĄPAŁA Karolina |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.642 (8.642) | [2] 19.950 (11.308) | [3] 30.771 (10.821) | [4] 41.904 (11.133) | [5] 53.250 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 53.250 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1025. |
LESZKIEWICZ Michalina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:06.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.815 (9.815) | [2] 23.130 (13.315) | [3] 36.660 (13.530) | [4] 51.342 (14.682) | [5] 1:06.215 (14.873) Official Finish Time: 1:06.215 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1024. |
KUŚ Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:48.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.584 (12.584) | [2] 33.583 (20.999) | [3] 55.713 (22.130) | [4] 1:24.741 (29.028) | [5] 1:48.372 (23.631) Official Finish Time: 1:48.372 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1059. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
49.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.965 (7.965) | [2] 18.513 (10.548) | [3] 28.692 (10.179) | [4] 39.079 (10.387) | [5] 49.799 (10.719) Official Finish Time: 49.799 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1085. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.145 (8.145) | [2] 18.798 (10.653) | [3] 29.401 (10.603) | [4] 40.512 (11.111) | [5] 52.045 (11.533) Official Finish Time: 52.045 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1094. |
KAMIŃSKA Nicolla |
POL-ORL |
|
53.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.622 (8.622) | [2] 20.031 (11.409) | [3] 31.082 (11.051) | [4] 42.291 (11.209) | [5] 53.848 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 53.848 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1112. |
KUCK Magdalena |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:05.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.265 (10.265) | [2] 23.820 (13.555) | [3] 37.219 (13.399) | [4] 51.054 (13.835) | [5] 1:05.041 (13.986) Official Finish Time: 1:05.041 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1028. |
WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:14.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.830 (10.830) | [2] 26.409 (15.579) | [3] 42.409 (16.000) | [4] 58.508 (16.099) | [5] 1:14.511 (16.003) Official Finish Time: 1:14.511 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1006. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
50.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.364 (8.364) | [2] 19.063 (10.699) | [3] 29.322 (10.259) | [4] 39.881 (10.559) | [5] 50.718 (10.837) Official Finish Time: 50.718 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1117. |
BOCHAROVA Zhanna |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.041 (9.041) | [2] 20.326 (11.285) | [3] 31.336 (11.010) | [4] 42.304 (10.968) | [5] 53.636 (11.332) Official Finish Time: 53.636 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1086. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
59.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 19.467 (10.924) | [3] 29.833 (10.366) | [4] 40.372 (10.539) | [5] 59.316 (18.944) Official Finish Time: 59.316 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1113. |
WIĘCEK Angelika |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:40.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.358 (11.358) | [2] 24.854 (13.496) | [3] 37.851 (12.997) | [4] 1:14.058 (36.207) | [5] 1:40.335 (26.277) Official Finish Time: 1:40.335 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1027. |
TADEUSIAK Julia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:41.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.071 (12.071) | [2] 28.720 (16.649) | [3] 53.917 (25.197) | [4] 1:20.623 (26.706) | [5] 1:41.356 (20.733) Official Finish Time: 1:41.356 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1015. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
51.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.404 (8.404) | [2] 19.380 (10.976) | [3] 29.896 (10.516) | [4] 40.553 (10.657) | [5] 51.601 (11.048) Official Finish Time: 51.601 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1120. |
MANKOVSKA Daria |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.851 (8.851) | [2] 19.880 (11.029) | [3] 30.538 (10.658) | [4] 41.305 (10.767) | [5] 52.488 (11.182) Official Finish Time: 52.488 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1017. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.739 (8.739) | [2] 19.766 (11.027) | [3] 30.424 (10.658) | [4] 41.203 (10.779) | [5] 52.489 (11.286) Official Finish Time: 52.489 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1042. |
SULEWSKA Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.304 (9.304) | [2] 21.950 (12.646) | [3] 34.463 (12.513) | [4] 47.749 (13.286) | [5] 1:01.850 (14.101) Official Finish Time: 1:01.850 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1026. |
MILCZAREK Karolina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:14.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.700 (10.700) | [2] 27.558 (16.858) | [3] 43.340 (15.782) | [4] 58.700 (15.360) | [5] 1:14.022 (15.322) Official Finish Time: 1:14.022 |
|